Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Rapid Vrouwen Beilen DDB 2019

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 20-10-2019  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) 1-1
 Darya Tkachenko (2176) - Palina Petrusiova (2107) 2-0
 Alia Aminova (2068) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) 1-1
 Aygul Idrisova (2163) - Laura Timmerman (2082) 1-1
 Nicole de Vries (1940) - Olga Fedorovich (2242) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Petra Duskova (2014) 2-0
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) - Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) 2-0
 Yana Yakubovich (2145) - Jacqueline Schouten (2013) 1-1
 Marianna Fedorova (1918) - Darja Fedorovich (2200) 0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) - Denise van Dam (2075) 2-0
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 0-2
 Christina Osipova (2090) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) 2-0
 Nicole Schouten (1842) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) - Darya Tkachenko (2176) 0-2Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2242) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 0-2Partij
 Christina Osipova (2090) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 0-2Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2200) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) 1-1
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 1-1
 Alia Aminova (2068) - Aygul Idrisova (2163) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (2082) - Yana Yakubovich (2145) 0-2
 Jacqueline Schouten (2013) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) 0-2
 Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) - Marianna Fedorova (1918) 2-0
 Palina Petrusiova (2107) - Denise van Dam (2075) 2-0
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) - Nicole de Vries (1940) 1-1
 Petra Duskova (2014) - Nicole Schouten (1842) 2-0
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 3
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) - Darya Tkachenko (2176) 1-1Partij
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 2-0Partij  
 Aygul Idrisova (2163) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) 0-2Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2145) - Christina Osipova (2090) 2-0
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) 2-0
 Palina Petrusiova (2107) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) 0-2
 Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) - Olga Fedorovich (2242) 1-1
 Nicole Schouten (1842) - Darja Fedorovich (2200) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (2014) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) 0-2
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (2082) - Alia Aminova (2068) 0-2
 Jacqueline Schouten (2013) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) 1-1
 Nicole de Vries (1940) - Marianna Fedorova (1918) 0-2
 Denise van Dam (2075) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 4
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) 2-0Partij
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) - Yana Yakubovich (2145) 1-1Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2176) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 1-1Partij
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) - Darja Fedorovich (2200) 2-0
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) 2-0
 Olga Fedorovich (2242) - Aygul Idrisova (2163) 1-1
 Alia Aminova (2068) - Jacqueline Schouten (2013) 0-2
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) 1-1
 Denise van Dam (2075) - Christina Osipova (2090) 0-2
 Nicole Schouten (1842) - Palina Petrusiova (2107) 0-2
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) - Petra Duskova (2014) 0-2
 Marianna Fedorova (1918) - Laura Timmerman (2082) 1-1
 Nicole de Vries (1940) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 5
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 2-0Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2145) - Darya Tkachenko (2176) 1-1Partij
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 2-0
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) 1-1
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) - Olga Fedorovich (2242) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2163) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) 2-0
 Darja Fedorovich (2200) - Christina Osipova (2090) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (2107) - Jacqueline Schouten (2013) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (2014) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) 0-2
 Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) - Nicole de Vries (1940) 0-2
 Marianna Fedorova (1918) - Alia Aminova (2068) 1-1
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) 2-0
 Denise van Dam (2075) - Nicole Schouten (1842) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (2082) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 6
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) 1-1Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2145) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) - Darya Tkachenko (2176) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Aygul Idrisova (2163) 1-1
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Olga Fedorovich (2242) 0-2
 Christina Osipova (2090) - Jacqueline Schouten (2013) 2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) - Nicole de Vries (1940) 2-0
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) 2-0
 Darja Fedorovich (2200) - Denise van Dam (2075) 1-1
 Laura Timmerman (2082) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (2107) - Marianna Fedorova (1918) 2-0
 Alia Aminova (2068) - Petra Duskova (2014) 2-0
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) - Nicole Schouten (1842) 2-0
 Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 7
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2259) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2211) 1-1Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2176) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 2-0Partij
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2072) - Christina Osipova (2090) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2242) - Yana Yakubovich (2145) 1-1
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2224) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 1-1
 Aygul Idrisova (2163) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2095) 1-1
 Jacqueline Schouten (2013) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2131) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Palina Petrusiova (2107) 2-0
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1929) - Alia Aminova (2068) 0-2
 Nicole de Vries (1940) - Darja Fedorovich (2200) 1-1
 Petra Duskova (2014) - Hanna Dmytrenko (2046) 0-2
 Denise van Dam (2075) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1866) 2-0
 Nicole Schouten (1842) - Laura Timmerman (2082) 0-2
 Marianna Fedorova (1918) - Dummy  2-0R