Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2010/2011

 

Klasse: Ereklasse   

 Ronde 1
za 18-09-2010     SNA  -   Mo & Z Volendam  
9
-
11
 Steven Wijker (1369) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) 1-16Partij
 Erik van Kampen (1192) - Paul Oudshoorn (1407) 1-13Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (1320) - Johan Wiering (1392) 1-18Partij
 Guido Verhagen (1221) - Alexander Georgiev  0-29Partij
 Jan Groeneweg (1086) - Sijmen Hansen (1135) 2-07Partij
 Dave Bleeker (1118) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) 0-21Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1329) - Evgeni Vatutin (1498) 0-24Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (1200) - Johan Bastiaannet (1385) 1-15Partij
 Benno van Straten (1299) - Paul Sier (1353) 1-12Partij
 Richard Mooser (1389) - Ramon Sakidin (1215) 2-010Partij  
   Orfam Telecom Twente  -   DES Lunteren  
14
-
6
 Rik Keurentjes (1393) - Erwin van Hierden (1363) 1-19Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (1302) - Aldert van Eck (1220) 1-11Partij
 Leo Faber (1294) - Harmjan Lammers (1289) 1-15Partij
 Wytze Sytsma (1314) - Marcel Monteba (1335) 1-12Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1387) - Henk Klarenbeek (1408) 1-13Partij
 Vadim Virny (1532) - Arjen Timmer (1290) 2-010Partij
 Yuen Wong (1257) - Ronald van de Beek (1230) 1-18Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1391) - Daniël Merkus (1273) 2-07Partij
 Jeroen Goudt (1375) - Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) 2-06Partij
 Lambert-Jan Koops (1251) - Matthias de Kruijf (1228) 2-04Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   Dammers Uit Oost  
12
-
8
 Dik de Voogd (1390) - Wieger Wesselink (1484) 1-110Partij
 Edwin Twiest (1384) - Bert Woolschot (1186) 2-07Partij
 Martijn Rentmeester (1376) - Jochem Zweerink (1380) 1-16Partij
 Gil Salomé (1439) - Frerik Andriessen (1342) 1-15Partij
 Auke Scholma (1475) - Gerrit Wassink (1309) 2-03Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1291) - Björn Winkel (1193) 0-29Partij
 Marino Barkel (1370) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1298) 2-02Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) - Wouter Ludwig (1395) 0-28Partij  
 Boudewijn Derkx (1439) - Niek Smeitink (1224) 2-04Partij
 Ben Provoost (1468) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) 1-11Partij
   Apeldoorn  -   Micone  
14
-
6
 Alexander Presman (1512) - Peter Kort (1245) 2-06Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1434) - Eddy Budé (1343) 1-15Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (1401) - Toine Brouwers (1359) 1-19Partij
 Hein Meijer (1418) - Yves Vandeberg (1279) 1-18Partij
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) - Bryan Wollaert (1210) 2-010Partij
 Cock van Leeuwen (1369) - Joeri Hezemans (1224) 0-22Partij  
 Joost Hooijberg (1393) - Toby Hage (1355) 1-14Partij  
 Gep Leeflang (1281) - Marc De Meulenaere (1274) 2-07Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1546) - Peter Schellekens (1232) 2-03Partij
 Dimitri Druzinin (1289) - Ad de Hoon (1228) 2-01Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   DV VBI Huissen  
11
-
9
 Ron Heusdens (1476) - Alexander Baliakin (1579) 2-08Partij  
 Alexander Shvartsman (1577) - Gérard Jansen (1499) 2-04Partij  
 Rob Clerc (1505) - Pim Meurs (1512) 1-11Partij  
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) - Fred de Koning (1329) 2-09Partij  
 Arnaud Cordier (1466) - Geert van Aalten (1439) 1-16Partij
 Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) - Peter Hoogteijling (1380) 1-12Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1325) - Johan Krajenbrink (1476) 0-25Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) - Guntis Valneris (1558) 0-210Partij
 Jeroen van den Akker (1484) - Geert Berends (1322) 1-13Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1370) - Joost Hendriksen (1294) 1-17Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
10
-
10
 Wouter Sipma (1255) - Pieter Steijlen (1402) 0-25Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1456) - Alexander Bulatov (1453) 1-11Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1337) - Ton van Adrichem (1263) 1-13Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1522) - Kees van den Bosch (1258) 2-07Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1391) - Jan Peter Patist (1369) 1-16Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) 1-110Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1465) - John van den Borst (1365) 1-12Partij
 Jacob Okken (1375) - Sjuul Verheij (1042) 1-14Partij
 Henk Kalk (1255) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) 1-18Partij
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Henk Ruesink (1202) 1-19Partij
 Ronde 2
za 02-10-2010     Hijken DTC  -   Mo & Z Volendam  
10
-
10
 Aleksej Domchev (1456) - Cor Westerveld (1197) 1-1Partij
 Jacob Okken (1375) - Sijmen Hansen (1135) 2-0Partij
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Paul Sier (1353) 1-1Partij  
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1391) - Johan Bastiaannet (1385) 1-1Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) 1-1Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1522) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kalk (1255) - Paul Oudshoorn (1407) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1255) - Johan Wiering (1392) 0-2Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1465) - Alexander Georgiev  1-1Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1337) - Evgeni Vatutin (1498) 1-1Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Van Stigt Thans  
6
-
14
 Pieter Steijlen (1402) - Jeroen van den Akker (1484) 1-110Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1453) - Sven Winkel (1442) 2-07Partij
 Ton van Adrichem (1263) - Frits Luteijn (1370) 0-23Partij
 Kees van den Bosch (1258) - Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) 1-14Partij
 Jan Peter Patist (1369) - Rob Clerc (1505) 0-25Partij  
 John van den Borst (1365) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) 1-16Partij
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) - Ron Heusdens (1476) 0-21Partij
 Sjuul Verheij (1042) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) 0-22Partij
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) - Peter van der Stap (1325) 0-29Partij
 Henk Ruesink (1202) - Waldo Aliar (1297) 1-18Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Apeldoorn  
11
-
9
 Joost Hendriksen (1294) - Alexander Presman (1512) 0-26Partij
 Peter Hoogteijling (1380) - Kees Thijssen (1546) 1-1Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1439) - Raimonds Vipulis (1401) 1-110Partij
 Geert Berends (1322) - Hendrik van der Zee (1434) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1579) - Hein Meijer (1418) 2-01Partij
 Pim Meurs (1512) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1558) - Joost Hooijberg (1393) 2-09Partij  
 Johan Krajenbrink (1476) - Cock van Leeuwen (1369) 1-1Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1499) - Gep Leeflang (1281) 1-1Partij  
 Fred de Koning (1329) - Dimitri Druzinin (1289) 2-0Partij
   Micone  -   Witte van Moort  
7
-
13
 Bryan Wollaert (1210) - Boudewijn Derkx (1439) 0-27Partij
 Marc De Meulenaere (1274) - Martijn Rentmeester (1376) 1-18Partij
 Ad de Hoon (1228) - Ben Provoost (1468) 0-26Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1359) - Edwin Twiest (1384) 2-05Partij
 Peter Schellekens (1232) - Casper Remeijer (1291) 1-19Partij
 Toby Hage (1355) - Marino Barkel (1370) 0-22Partij
 Herman Meyer (1303) - Dik de Voogd (1390) 1-13Partij
 Eddy Budé (1343) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) 1-14Partij
 Yves Vandeberg (1279) - Bert Aalberts (1156) 1-110Partij
 Joeri Hezemans (1224) - Auke Scholma (1475) 0-21Partij
   Dammers Uit Oost  -   Orfam Telecom Twente  
8
-
12
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Han Borgman (1202) 1-18Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1224) - Wytze Sytsma (1314) 1-13Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1395) - Igor Chartoriyski (1302) 1-19Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1342) - Lambert-Jan Koops (1251) 2-01Partij  
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1298) - Yuen Wong (1257) 1-110Partij
 Björn Winkel (1193) - Jos Stokkel (1391) 0-26Partij
 Gerrit Wassink (1309) - Jeroen Goudt (1375) 1-17Partij
 Bert Woolschot (1186) - Vadim Virny (1532) 0-25Partij
 Henk Hoekman (1256) - Rik Keurentjes (1393) 0-24Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1484) - Bas Messemaker (1387) 1-12Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   SNA  
10
-
10
 Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) - Theo Tesselaar (1200) 2-06Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1220) - Ivo de Jong (1329) 1-13Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1228) - Richard Mooser (1389) 0-22Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1363) - Mike Koopmanschap (1320) 1-18Partij  
 Henk Klarenbeek (1408) - Guido Verhagen (1221) 1-17Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1289) - Dave Bleeker (1118) 1-19Partij
 Ronald van de Beek (1230) - Benno van Straten (1299) 1-15Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1335) - Steven Wijker (1369) 1-110Partij
 Richard Cousijnsen (1246) - Erik van Kampen (1192) 1-14Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1290) - Jan Groeneweg (1086) 1-11Partij
 Ronde 3
za 16-10-2010     Mo & Z Volendam  -   DES Lunteren  
11
-
9
 Johan Wiering (1392) - Matthias de Kruijf (1228) 1-16Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (1215) - Daniël Merkus (1273) 1-19Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1385) - Marcel Monteba (1335) 0-24Partij
 Paul Sier (1353) - Erwin van Hierden (1363) 1-15Partij
 Sijmen Hansen (1135) - Arjen Timmer (1290) 1-18Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) - Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) 2-01Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) - Ronald van de Beek (1230) 2-03Partij
 Cor Westerveld (1197) - Aldert van Eck (1220) 1-110Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1498) - Henk Klarenbeek (1408) 1-17Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1407) - Harmjan Lammers (1289) 1-12Partij
   SNA  -   Dammers Uit Oost  
11
-
9
 Erik van Kampen (1192) - Henk Hoekman (1256) 1-16Partij
 Dave Bleeker (1118) - Wieger Wesselink (1484) 0-24Partij
 Guido Verhagen (1221) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1298) 1-19Partij
 Steven Wijker (1369) - Frerik Andriessen (1342) 1-12Partij
 Benno van Straten (1299) - Wouter Ludwig (1395) 1-17Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1329) - Gerrit Wassink (1309) 1-110Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (1200) - Niek Smeitink (1224) 1-15Partij
 Jan Groeneweg (1086) - Björn Winkel (1193) 2-01Partij  
 Richard Mooser (1389) - Jochem Zweerink (1380) 1-13Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (1320) - Bert Woolschot (1186) 2-08Partij
   Orfam Telecom Twente  -   Micone  
11
-
9
 Bas Messemaker (1387) - Yves Vandeberg (1279) 1-17Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1393) - Peter Moonen (910) 1-15Partij  
 Wytze Sytsma (1314) - Peter Kort (1245) 0-28Partij  
 Igor Chartoriyski (1302) - niet opgekomen  2-01
 Jos Stokkel (1391) - Edgar Haagh (1216) 1-110Partij
 Leo Faber (1294) - Joeri Hezemans (1224) 0-24Partij
 Vadim Virny (1532) - Leeroy Langerak (1063) 2-06Partij
 Egbert van Hattem (1201) - niet opgekomen  2-02
 Jeroen Goudt (1375) - Marc De Meulenaere (1274) 0-29Partij
 Yuen Wong (1257) - niet opgekomen  2-03
   Witte van Moort  -   DV VBI Huissen  
10
-
10
 Alexander Getmanski (1557) - Fred de Koning (1329) 2-06Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1390) - Guntis Valneris (1558) 1-110Partij
 Boudewijn Derkx (1439) - Alexander Baliakin (1579) 1-13Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) - Joost Hendriksen (1294) 1-15Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (1492) - Geert van Aalten (1439) 2-04Partij
 Martijn Rentmeester (1376) - Pim Meurs (1512) 0-27Partij
 Ben Provoost (1468) - Gérard Jansen (1499) 1-19Partij
 Edwin Twiest (1384) - Geert Berends (1322) 1-18Partij
 Auke Scholma (1475) - Peter Hoogteijling (1380) 1-12Partij
 Marino Barkel (1370) - Johan Krajenbrink (1476) 0-21Partij
   Apeldoorn  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
13
-
7
 Raimonds Vipulis (1401) - Jan Peter Patist (1369) 1-17Partij
 Hein Meijer (1418) - Kees van den Bosch (1258) 2-04Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1546) - Sjuul Verheij (1042) 2-03Partij
 Alexander Presman (1512) - Ton van Adrichem (1263) 1-19Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1434) - John van den Borst (1365) 1-12Partij
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) - Henk Ruesink (1202) 2-05Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1393) - Pieter Steijlen (1402) 1-110Partij
 Cock van Leeuwen (1369) - Alexander Bulatov (1453) 1-11Partij
 Gep Leeflang (1281) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) 2-08Partij
 Dimitri Druzinin (1289) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) 0-26Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Hijken DTC  
15
-
5
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) - Hans Jansen (1465) 1-18Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (1577) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1391) 2-06Partij
 Jeroen van den Akker (1484) - Jacob Okken (1375) 2-09Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1476) - Wouter Sipma (1255) 2-07Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1325) - Martin Dolfing (1522) 1-110Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) 2-02Partij
 Rob Clerc (1505) - Maikel Palmans (1337) 2-05Partij
 Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) - Roel Boomstra (1465) 1-11Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1370) - Kor de Groot (1057) 1-13Partij
 Sven Winkel (1442) - Aleksej Domchev (1456) 1-14Partij
 Ronde 4
za 30-10-2010     Van Stigt Thans  -   Mo & Z Volendam  
9
-
11
 Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) - Johan Bastiaannet (1385) 1-16Partij
 Jeroen van den Akker (1484) - Paul Oudshoorn (1407) 1-17Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (1577) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (1435) 1-15Partij  
 Rob Clerc (1505) - Cor Westerveld (1197) 2-02Partij  
 Ron Heusdens (1476) - Paul Sier (1353) 0-210Partij  
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) - Alexander Georgiev  0-21Partij
 Sven Winkel (1442) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) 1-18Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1325) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) 1-14Partij  
 Frits Luteijn (1370) - Johan Wiering (1392) 1-19Partij  
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) - Evgeni Vatutin (1498) 1-12Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Apeldoorn  
13
-
7
 Aleksej Domchev (1456) - Cock van Leeuwen (1369) 1-1Partij
 Jacob Okken (1375) - Hendrik van der Zee (1434) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1465) - Raimonds Vipulis (1401) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1255) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) 1-1Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) - Gep Leeflang (1281) 2-0Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1522) - Joost Hooijberg (1393) 1-1Partij  
 Henk Kalk (1255) - Dimitri Druzinin (1289) 1-1Partij
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Hein Meijer (1418) 1-1
 Maikel Palmans (1337) - Kees Thijssen (1546) 1-1Partij
 Jan Mente Drent (1322) - Alexander Presman (1512) 2-0Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Witte van Moort  
8
-
12
 Jan Peter Patist (1369) - Dik de Voogd (1390) 1-18
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1400) - Edwin Twiest (1384) 1-13
 Sjuul Verheij (1042) - Boudewijn Derkx (1439) 1-19
 Ton van Adrichem (1263) - Marino Barkel (1370) 1-11
 Kees van den Bosch (1258) - Ben Provoost (1468) 1-16
 Pieter Steijlen (1402) - Martijn Rentmeester (1376) 0-210
 Alexander Bulatov (1453) - Auke Scholma (1475) 1-15
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) - Casper Remeijer (1291) 0-27Partij
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) - Gerwin Mollink (1137) 1-12
 Henk Ruesink (1202) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) 1-14
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Orfam Telecom Twente  
10
-
10
 Johan Krajenbrink (1476) - Rik Keurentjes (1393) 1-18Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1499) - Igor Chartoriyski (1302) 1-19Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1294) - Bas Messemaker (1387) 1-14Partij
 Peter Hoogteijling (1380) - Jeroen Goudt (1375) 2-01Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1439) - Egbert van Hattem (1201) 1-110Partij
 Geert Berends (1322) - Jos Stokkel (1391) 0-22Partij  
 Pim Meurs (1512) - Lambert-Jan Koops (1251) 1-13Partij
 Fred de Koning (1329) - Vadim Virny (1532) 1-17Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1558) - Yuen Wong (1257) 1-16Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1579) - Wytze Sytsma (1314) 1-15Partij
   Micone  -   SNA  
15
-
5
 Peter Kort (1245) - Benno van Straten (1299) 2-02
 Ad de Hoon (1228) - Richard Mooser (1389) 0-26
 Yves Vandeberg (1279) - Ivo de Jong (1329) 1-13
 Bryan Wollaert (1210) - Steven Wijker (1369) 1-14
 Joeri Hezemans (1224) - Erik van Kampen (1192) 2-07
 Toby Hage (1355) - Jan Groeneweg (1086) 2-08
 Eddy Budé (1343) - Guido Verhagen (1221) 1-19
 Marc De Meulenaere (1274) - Theo Tesselaar (1200) 2-01
 Toine Brouwers (1359) - Dave Bleeker (1118) 2-010
 Peter Schellekens (1232) - Mike Koopmanschap (1320) 2-05
   Dammers Uit Oost  -   DES Lunteren  
6
-
14
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Ronald van de Beek (1230) 1-17
 Jochem Zweerink (1380) - Arjen Timmer (1290) 1-14
 Gerrit Wassink (1309) - Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) 1-18
 Frerik Andriessen (1342) - Henk Klarenbeek (1408) 1-12Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1484) - Matthias de Kruijf (1228) 2-06Partij  
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1298) - Harmjan Lammers (1289) 0-23
 Bert Woolschot (1186) - Erwin van Hierden (1363) 0-29
 Niek Smeitink (1224) - Marcel Monteba (1335) 0-210
 Wouter Ludwig (1395) - Aldert van Eck (1220) 0-21
 Björn Winkel (1193) - Daniël Merkus (1273) 0-25
 Ronde 5
za 13-11-2010     Mo & Z Volendam  -   Dammers Uit Oost  
13
-
7
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1298) 2-04Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1498) - Frerik Andriessen (1342) 1-1Partij  
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) - Wieger Wesselink (1484) 1-12Partij
 Alexander Georgiev  - Niek Smeitink (1224) 2-05Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (1435) - Tim Hendriksen (1047) 2-03Partij
 Johan Wiering (1392) - Henk Hoekman (1256) 1-18Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (1215) - Wouter Ludwig (1395) 0-29Partij
 Sijmen Hansen (1135) - Gerrit Wassink (1309) 2-07Partij  
 Paul Oudshoorn (1407) - Jochem Zweerink (1380) 1-11Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1385) - Bert Woolschot (1186) 1-16Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Micone  
13
-
7
 Arjen Timmer (1290) - Toine Brouwers (1359) 0-28
 Marcel Monteba (1335) - Peter Schellekens (1232) 2-09
 Daniël Merkus (1273) - Eddy Budé (1343) 0-26
 Harmjan Lammers (1289) - Bryan Wollaert (1210) 2-07
 Matthias de Kruijf (1228) - Yves Vandeberg (1279) 1-13Partij
 Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) - Peter Kort (1245) 1-12
 Henk Klarenbeek (1408) - Marc De Meulenaere (1274) 2-01
 Erwin van Hierden (1363) - Joeri Hezemans (1224) 2-04
 Aldert van Eck (1220) - Ad de Hoon (1228) 2-010
 Ronald van de Beek (1230) - Toby Hage (1355) 1-15
   SNA  -   DV VBI Huissen  
6
-
14
 Theo Tesselaar (1200) - Geert van Aalten (1439) 0-25Partij
 Jan Groeneweg (1086) - Guntis Valneris (1558) 0-26Partij
 Richard Mooser (1389) - Johan Krajenbrink (1476) 0-22Partij  
 Ivo de Jong (1329) - Fred de Koning (1329) 2-03Partij
 Guido Verhagen (1221) - Joost Hendriksen (1294) 1-18Partij
 Steven Wijker (1369) - Pim Meurs (1512) 1-110Partij
 Erik van Kampen (1192) - Peter Hoogteijling (1380) 0-29Partij  
 Mike Koopmanschap (1320) - Gérard Jansen (1499) 1-14Partij
 Dave Bleeker (1118) - Alexander Baliakin (1579) 0-21Partij
 Ritchie Wijnker (1107) - Geert Berends (1322) 1-17Partij  
   Orfam Telecom Twente  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
8
-
12
 Jos Stokkel (1391) - Alexander Bulatov (1453) 1-12
 Yuen Wong (1257) - Ton van Adrichem (1263) 1-15
 Leo Faber (1294) - John van den Borst (1365) 0-23
 Lambert-Jan Koops (1251) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) 1-17
 Bas Messemaker (1387) - Pieter Steijlen (1402) 0-26
 Igor Chartoriyski (1302) - Sjuul Verheij (1042) 1-18
 Jeroen Goudt (1375) - Jan Peter Patist (1369) 0-24
 Rik Keurentjes (1393) - Kees van den Bosch (1258) 2-01
 Wytze Sytsma (1314) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) 1-19
 Vadim Virny (1532) - Henk Ruesink (1202) 1-110
   Witte van Moort  -   Hijken DTC  
10
-
10
 Edwin Twiest (1384) - Martin Dolfing (1522) 1-17Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1291) - Maikel Palmans (1337) 1-14Partij
 Auke Scholma (1475) - Hans Jansen (1465) 1-13Partij
 Martijn Rentmeester (1376) - Wouter Sipma (1255) 0-26Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1390) - Roel Boomstra (1465) 1-11Partij  
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) 1-19
 Marino Barkel (1370) - Aleksej Domchev (1456) 1-12Partij
 Gil Salomé (1439) - Henk Kalk (1255) 2-05Partij
 Boudewijn Derkx (1439) - Jacob Okken (1375) 0-28Partij
 Ben Provoost (1468) - Jan Mente Drent (1322) 2-010
   Apeldoorn  -   Van Stigt Thans  
10
-
10
 Dimitri Druzinin (1289) - Frits Luteijn (1370) 1-11Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1546) - Rob Clerc (1505) 1-13Partij
 Alexander Presman (1512) - Waldo Aliar (1297) 2-06Partij
 Hein Meijer (1418) - Alexander Shvartsman (1577) 1-15Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1434) - Ron Heusdens (1476) 1-12Partij
 Cock van Leeuwen (1369) - Jeroen van den Akker (1484) 1-14Partij
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) - Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) 1-18Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1393) - Peter van der Stap (1325) 1-19Partij  
 Dinant Spieker (1320) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) 1-110Partij
 Gep Leeflang (1281) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) 0-27Partij
 Ronde 6
za 27-11-2010     Apeldoorn  -   Mo & Z Volendam  
8
-
12
 Kees Thijssen (1546) - Paul Sier (1353) 2-09Partij  
 Alexander Presman (1512) - Evgeni Vatutin (1498) 1-15Partij
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) - Paul Oudshoorn (1407) 1-13Partij
 Cock van Leeuwen (1369) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) 1-110Partij
 Dinant Spieker (1320) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (1435) 0-27Partij
 Gep Leeflang (1281) - Alexander Georgiev  0-21Partij
 Dimitri Druzinin (1289) - Cor Westerveld (1197) 1-16Partij  
 Hendrik van der Zee (1434) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) 1-14Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1393) - Johan Wiering (1392) 0-28Partij  
 Hein Meijer (1418) - Johan Bastiaannet (1385) 1-12Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Witte van Moort  
10
-
10
 Rob Clerc (1505) - Auke Scholma (1475) 1-18Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) - Dik de Voogd (1390) 1-13Partij
 Waldo Aliar (1297) - Edwin Twiest (1384) 0-210Partij  
 Frits Luteijn (1370) - Ben Provoost (1468) 1-12Partij
 Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) - Martijn Rentmeester (1376) 2-06Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1476) - Mark Podolskij (1562) 0-24Partij
 Jeroen van den Akker (1484) - Alexander Getmanski (1557) 1-15Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) - Casper Remeijer (1291) 2-09Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1325) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) 1-11Partij
 Sven Winkel (1442) - Boudewijn Derkx (1439) 1-17Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Orfam Telecom Twente  
13
-
7
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1391) - André Nijmeijer (1091) 2-0
 Henk Kalk (1255) - Han Borgman (1202) 2-0Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1337) - Wytze Sytsma (1314) 1-1Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1522) - Igor Chartoriyski (1302) 1-1
 Roel Boomstra (1465) - Bas Messemaker (1387) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1456) - Vadim Virny (1532) 1-1Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) - Jos Stokkel (1391) 1-1Partij
 Jacob Okken (1375) - Rik Keurentjes (1393) 0-2
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Yuen Wong (1257) 1-1
 Wouter Sipma (1255) - Lambert-Jan Koops (1251) 2-0Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   SNA  
10
-
10
 Pieter Steijlen (1402) - Dave Bleeker (1118) 1-110
 Ton van Adrichem (1263) - Steven Wijker (1369) 0-22
 Alexander Bulatov (1453) - Theo Tesselaar (1200) 1-17
 Jan Peter Patist (1369) - Ritchie Wijnker (1107) 2-08
 Kees van den Bosch (1258) - Guido Verhagen (1221) 1-11
 John van den Borst (1365) - Benno van Straten (1299) 1-16
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) - Ivo de Jong (1329) 1-19
 Sjuul Verheij (1042) - Jan Groeneweg (1086) 1-13
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1400) - Erik van Kampen (1192) 2-05
 Henk Ruesink (1202) - Mike Koopmanschap (1320) 0-24Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   DES Lunteren  
14
-
6
 Johan Krajenbrink (1476) - Arjen Timmer (1290) 2-0Partij
 Peter Hoogteijling (1380) - Marcel Monteba (1335) 1-15Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1439) - Daniël Merkus (1273) 1-1Partij
 Fred de Koning (1329) - Harmjan Lammers (1289) 1-11Partij
 Pim Meurs (1512) - Matthias de Kruijf (1228) 2-0Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1294) - Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1579) - Henk Klarenbeek (1408) 1-12Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1558) - Erwin van Hierden (1363) 2-010Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1499) - Aldert van Eck (1220) 2-0Partij
 Marcel Janssen (1310) - Ronald van de Beek (1230) 1-1Partij  
   Micone  -   Dammers Uit Oost  
8
-
12
 Yves Vandeberg (1279) - Niek Smeitink (1224) 1-12
 Bryan Wollaert (1210) - Frerik Andriessen (1342) 0-21
 Eddy Budé (1343) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1298) 1-13
 Toby Hage (1355) - Björn Winkel (1193) 1-18
 Peter Kort (1245) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) 1-16
 Joeri Hezemans (1224) - Wieger Wesselink (1484) 1-17
 Peter Schellekens (1232) - Jochem Zweerink (1380) 1-110
 Toine Brouwers (1359) - Gerrit Wassink (1309) 1-15Partij
 Marc De Meulenaere (1274) - Bert Woolschot (1186) 1-19
 Ad de Hoon (1228) - Wouter Ludwig (1395) 0-24
 Ronde 7
za 11-12-2010     Mo & Z Volendam  -   Micone  
14
-
6
 Paul Oudshoorn (1407) - Ad de Hoon (1228) 1-110Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) - Joeri Hezemans (1224) 2-02Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1385) - Fons van Erve (1182) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) - Harry Verdoolaege (1171) 2-0Partij
 Johan Wiering (1392) - Toine Brouwers (1359) 1-19Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1498) - Toby Hage (1355) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (1215) - Marc De Meulenaere (1274) 1-13Partij
 Sijmen Hansen (1135) - Bryan Wollaert (1210) 1-17Partij
 Cor Westerveld (1197) - Yves Vandeberg (1279) 1-14Partij
 Paul Sier (1353) - Peter Kort (1245) 2-05Partij  
   Dammers Uit Oost  -   DV VBI Huissen  
7
-
13
 Jochem Zweerink (1380) - Peter Hoogteijling (1380) 1-1Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1484) - Gérard Jansen (1499) 1-1Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1298) - Alexander Baliakin (1579) 0-21Partij
 Tim Hendriksen (1047) - Marcel Janssen (1310) 0-210Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1342) - Geert van Aalten (1439) 1-1Partij
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Johan Krajenbrink (1476) 1-1Partij  
 Wouter Ludwig (1395) - Pim Meurs (1512) 1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (1186) - Joost Hendriksen (1294) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Wassink (1309) - Fred de Koning (1329) 1-1Partij
 Björn Winkel (1193) - Geert Berends (1322) 1-12Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
13
-
7
 Daniël Merkus (1273) - John van den Borst (1365) 0-22
 Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) - Alexander Bulatov (1453) 0-29
 Marcel Monteba (1335) - Ton van Adrichem (1263) 2-010
 Henk Klarenbeek (1408) - Kees van den Bosch (1258) 1-16
 Arjen Timmer (1290) - Henk Ruesink (1202) 2-07
 Aldert van Eck (1220) - Pieter Steijlen (1402) 1-14
 Harmjan Lammers (1289) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) 2-03
 Ronald van de Beek (1230) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1400) 1-18
 Matthias de Kruijf (1228) - Sjuul Verheij (1042) 2-05
 Erwin van Hierden (1363) - Jan Peter Patist (1369) 2-01Partij
   SNA  -   Hijken DTC  
3
-
17
 Erik van Kampen (1192) - Aleksej Domchev (1456) 0-21Partij
 Guido Verhagen (1221) - Wouter Sipma (1255) 0-29Partij
 Jan Groeneweg (1086) - Martin Dolfing (1522) 1-14Partij
 Steven Wijker (1369) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) 1-16Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (1320) - Roel Boomstra (1465) 0-22Partij
 Benno van Straten (1299) - Jacob Okken (1375) 0-25Partij
 Richard Mooser (1389) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1391) 0-23Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1329) - Hans Jansen (1465) 0-27Partij
 Dave Bleeker (1118) - Henk Kalk (1255) 1-18Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (1200) - Maikel Palmans (1337) 0-210Partij
   Orfam Telecom Twente  -   Van Stigt Thans  
4
-
16
 André Nijmeijer (1091) - Arnaud Cordier (1466) 0-26Partij
 Wytze Sytsma (1314) - Jeroen van den Akker (1484) 1-110Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (1302) - Ron Heusdens (1476) 1-14Partij
 Yuen Wong (1257) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) 0-28Partij
 Nico Rosink (1177) - Sven Winkel (1442) 0-23Partij
 Leo Faber (1294) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) 0-21Partij
 Jeroen Goudt (1375) - Rob Clerc (1505) 0-29Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1391) - Alexander Shvartsman (1577) 1-15Partij  
 Vadim Virny (1532) - Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) 1-17Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1387) - Frits Luteijn (1370) 0-22Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   Apeldoorn  
10
-
10
 Dik de Voogd (1390) - Kees Thijssen (1546) 1-17
 Edwin Twiest (1384) - Dimitri Druzinin (1289) 1-18
 Marino Barkel (1370) - Alexander Presman (1512) 0-21Partij
 Mark Podolskij (1562) - Gep Leeflang (1281) 2-06
 Auke Scholma (1475) - Hendrik van der Zee (1434) 1-12
 Ben Provoost (1468) - Dinant Spieker (1320) 1-14
 Casper Remeijer (1291) - Hein Meijer (1418) 0-25Partij
 Martijn Rentmeester (1376) - Cock van Leeuwen (1369) 1-110Partij  
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) 1-19
 Boudewijn Derkx (1439) - Joost Hooijberg (1393) 2-03
 Ronde 8
za 08-01-2011     Witte van Moort  -   Mo & Z Volendam  
9
-
11
 Mark Podolskij (1562) - Evgeni Vatutin (1498) 1-15Partij
 Boudewijn Derkx (1439) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) 1-14Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (1557) - Johan Wiering (1392) 1-18Partij
 Gil Salomé (1439) - Ramon Sakidin (1215) 1-110Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (1492) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (1435) 0-23Partij  
 Dik de Voogd (1390) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) 1-16Partij
 Auke Scholma (1475) - Paul Sier (1353) 1-19Partij  
 Marino Barkel (1370) - Johan Bastiaannet (1385) 2-02Partij
 Ben Provoost (1468) - Alexander Georgiev  0-27Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) - Paul Oudshoorn (1407) 1-11Partij
   Apeldoorn  -   Orfam Telecom Twente  
10
-
10
 Hendrik van der Zee (1434) - Wytze Sytsma (1314) 1-13
 Hein Meijer (1418) - Igor Chartoriyski (1302) 1-11
 Alexander Presman (1512) - Jos Stokkel (1391) 2-07Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1546) - Yuen Wong (1257) 2-09
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) - Jeroen Goudt (1375) 1-16
 Cock van Leeuwen (1369) - Lambert-Jan Koops (1251) 1-15
 Dinant Spieker (1320) - Bas Messemaker (1387) 0-24
 René Schaafsma (1175) - Leo Faber (1294) 1-12
 Cees Groen (1019) - Rik Keurentjes (1393) 0-28
 Dimitri Druzinin (1289) - Vadim Virny (1532) 1-110Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   SNA  
12
-
8
 Ron Heusdens (1476) - Ivo de Jong (1329) 1-13Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) - Richard Mooser (1389) 1-15Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) - Mike Koopmanschap (1320) 2-04Partij  
 Rob Clerc (1505) - Jan Groeneweg (1086) 2-09Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1325) - Guido Verhagen (1221) 1-16Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1370) - Erik van Kampen (1192) 2-01Partij
 Waldo Aliar (1297) - Steven Wijker (1369) 1-18Partij
 Edwin de Jager (1161) - Theo Tesselaar (1200) 0-27Partij
 Wim Vrijland (1239) - Benno van Straten (1299) 1-110Partij
 Ton Burgerhout (1271) - Dave Bleeker (1118) 1-12Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   DES Lunteren  
16
-
4
 Martin Dolfing (1522) - Matthias de Kruijf (1228) 2-05Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1255) - Daniël Merkus (1273) 1-12Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1456) - Ronald van de Beek (1230) 2-04Partij
 Henk Kalk (1255) - Harmjan Lammers (1289) 2-01
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Erwin van Hierden (1363) 1-17Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) - Marcel Monteba (1335) 1-19
 Maikel Palmans (1337) - Richard Cousijnsen (1246) 2-08Partij  
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1391) - Aldert van Eck (1220) 2-010Partij
 Jacob Okken (1375) - Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) 1-16Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1465) - Arjen Timmer (1290) 2-03Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Dammers Uit Oost  
11
-
9
 Pieter Steijlen (1402) - Jochem Zweerink (1380) 1-110
 John van den Borst (1365) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1298) 2-06
 Ton van Adrichem (1263) - Frerik Andriessen (1342) 0-29Partij  
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) - Wieger Wesselink (1484) 0-25
 Alexander Bulatov (1453) - Wouter Ludwig (1395) 1-14
 Sjuul Verheij (1042) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) 1-17
 Jan Peter Patist (1369) - Henk Hoekman (1256) 2-01
 Kees van den Bosch (1258) - Niek Smeitink (1224) 1-12
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) - Gerrit Wassink (1309) 2-03
 Henk Ruesink (1202) - Bert Woolschot (1186) 1-18
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Micone  
14
-
6
 Peter Hoogteijling (1380) - Peter Schellekens (1232) 1-17Partij  
 Pim Meurs (1512) - Marc De Meulenaere (1274) 2-06Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (1227) - Edgar Haagh (1216) 1-13Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1439) - Toby Hage (1355) 1-12Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1558) - Ad de Hoon (1228) 2-09Partij  
 Gérard Jansen (1499) - Toine Brouwers (1359) 1-18Partij  
 Johan Krajenbrink (1476) - Eddy Budé (1343) 2-010Partij
 Fred de Koning (1329) - Yves Vandeberg (1279) 1-15Partij
 Geert Berends (1322) - Peter Kort (1245) 1-11Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1294) - Bryan Wollaert (1210) 2-04Partij
 Ronde 9
za 22-01-2011     Mo & Z Volendam  -   DV VBI Huissen  
9
-
11
 Alexander Georgiev  - Guntis Valneris (1558) 1-13Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1407) - Geert Berends (1322) 1-11Partij
 Cor Westerveld (1197) - Peter Hoogteijling (1380) 1-19Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (1435) - Johan Krajenbrink (1476) 1-14Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) - Geert van Aalten (1439) 1-110Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1385) - Gérard Jansen (1499) 0-22Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) - Alexander Baliakin (1579) 1-15Partij
 Paul Sier (1353) - Joost Hendriksen (1294) 1-16Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1498) - Fred de Koning (1329) 1-18Partij  
 Johan Wiering (1392) - Pim Meurs (1512) 1-17Partij
   Micone  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
9
-
11
 Toby Hage (1355) - Alexander Bulatov (1453) 1-14
 Peter Kort (1245) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1400) 1-13
 Yves Vandeberg (1279) - John van den Borst (1365) 0-26
 Eddy Budé (1343) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) 1-18
 Herman Meyer (1303) - Pieter Steijlen (1402) 0-29
 Bryan Wollaert (1210) - Ton van Adrichem (1263) 1-15
 Toine Brouwers (1359) - Jan Peter Patist (1369) 2-02
 Edgar Haagh (1216) - Kees van den Bosch (1258) 1-11
 Peter Schellekens (1232) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) 1-17
 Marc De Meulenaere (1274) - Henk Ruesink (1202) 1-110
   Dammers Uit Oost  -   Hijken DTC  
7
-
13
 Henk Hoekman (1256) - Kor de Groot (1057) 2-09Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1395) - Roel Boomstra (1465) 0-23Partij
 Gerrit Wassink (1309) - Henk Kalk (1255) 1-17Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1224) - Hans Jansen (1465) 0-26Partij
 Björn Winkel (1193) - Aleksej Domchev (1456) 0-210Partij
 Bert Woolschot (1186) - Jacob Okken (1375) 1-12Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1484) - Wouter Sipma (1255) 1-14Partij
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Martin Dolfing (1522) 1-11Partij
 Jochem Zweerink (1380) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1391) 0-25Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1342) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) 1-18Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Van Stigt Thans  
6
-
14
 Evert van de Pol (1102) - Sven Winkel (1442) 0-23Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1408) - Rob Clerc (1505) 1-18Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1335) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) 1-19Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1363) - Ron Heusdens (1476) 0-24Partij
 Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) - Jeroen van den Akker (1484) 0-22Partij
 Daniël Merkus (1273) - Frits Luteijn (1370) 1-11Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1220) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) 0-25Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1290) - Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) 1-110Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1228) - Peter van der Stap (1325) 0-27Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1289) - Waldo Aliar (1297) 2-06Partij
   SNA  -   Apeldoorn  
5
-
15
 Steven Wijker (1369) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) 1-11Partij
 Jan Groeneweg (1086) - Joost Hooijberg (1393) 0-29Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (1200) - Hendrik van der Zee (1434) 0-28Partij  
 Dave Bleeker (1118) - Hein Meijer (1418) 0-25Partij  
 Guido Verhagen (1221) - Alexander Presman (1512) 1-17Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1329) - Kees Thijssen (1546) 1-12Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (1320) - Dinant Spieker (1320) 1-16Partij
 Richard Mooser (1389) - Gep Leeflang (1281) 1-13Partij
 Benno van Straten (1299) - Cock van Leeuwen (1369) 0-24Partij
 Erik van Kampen (1192) - Dimitri Druzinin (1289) 0-210Partij
   Orfam Telecom Twente  -   Witte van Moort  
9
-
11
 Yuen Wong (1257) - Ben Provoost (1468) 1-14
 Jeroen Goudt (1375) - Leonie de Graag (1033) 1-110
 Lambert-Jan Koops (1251) - Auke Scholma (1475) 0-25
 Vadim Virny (1532) - Casper Remeijer (1291) 2-06Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1393) - Boudewijn Derkx (1439) 1-19
 Wytze Sytsma (1314) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) 1-13
 Leo Faber (1294) - Dik de Voogd (1390) 1-12
 Bas Messemaker (1387) - Martijn Rentmeester (1376) 1-17
 Igor Chartoriyski (1302) - Edwin Twiest (1384) 0-28
 Jos Stokkel (1391) - Marino Barkel (1370) 1-11
 Ronde 10
za 05-02-2011     Orfam Telecom Twente  -   Mo & Z Volendam  
7
-
13
 Bas Messemaker (1387) - Alexander Georgiev  0-29Partij  
 Vadim Virny (1532) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) 1-11Partij
 Yuen Wong (1257) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (1435) 1-17Partij  
 Leo Faber (1294) - Johan Wiering (1392) 0-28Partij
 André Nijmeijer (1091) - Evgeni Vatutin (1498) 0-26Partij
 Jeroen Goudt (1375) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) 0-22Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1393) - Johan Bastiaannet (1385) 2-010Partij  
 Wytze Sytsma (1314) - Cor Westerveld (1197) 1-15Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1391) - Paul Sier (1353) 1-14Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (1302) - Paul Oudshoorn (1407) 1-13Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   SNA  
14
-
6
 Edwin Twiest (1384) - Richard Mooser (1389) 0-24Partij  
 Marino Barkel (1370) - Mike Koopmanschap (1320) 2-01Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1291) - Ivo de Jong (1329) 1-18Partij  
 Boudewijn Derkx (1439) - Jan Groeneweg (1086) 2-07
 Dik de Voogd (1390) - Benno van Straten (1299) 1-13Partij
 Ben Provoost (1468) - Theo Tesselaar (1200) 2-02Partij
 Irene Stegeman (1002) - Maarten van Leenen  2-05Partij
 Alex Noppers (926) - Roy Coster (905) 1-16Partij
 Martijn Rentmeester (1376) - Dave Bleeker (1118) 1-110Partij
 Auke Scholma (1475) - Guido Verhagen (1221) 2-09Partij
   Apeldoorn  -   DES Lunteren  
8
-
12
 Alexander Presman (1512) - Daniël Merkus (1273) 2-02Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1546) - Matthias de Kruijf (1228) 1-110Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1434) - Aldert van Eck (1220) 1-14
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) - Richard Cousijnsen (1246) 1-17
 Cock van Leeuwen (1369) - Marcel Monteba (1335) 1-13
 Dimitri Druzinin (1289) - Harmjan Lammers (1289) 0-21
 Gep Leeflang (1281) - Henk Klarenbeek (1408) 0-26
 Joost Hooijberg (1393) - Arjen Timmer (1290) 1-18
 Dinant Spieker (1320) - Erwin van Hierden (1363) 0-29Partij
 Hein Meijer (1418) - Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) 1-15
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Dammers Uit Oost  
12
-
8
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) - Bert Woolschot (1186) 2-01Partij  
 Ron Heusdens (1476) - Henk Hoekman (1256) 2-07Partij
 Sven Winkel (1442) - Gerrit Wassink (1309) 1-13Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1370) - Frerik Andriessen (1342) 1-12Partij
 Jeroen van den Akker (1484) - Wieger Wesselink (1484) 1-16Partij
 Rob Clerc (1505) - Björn Winkel (1193) 2-05Partij
 Waldo Aliar (1297) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) 0-28Partij
 Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) - Wouter Ludwig (1395) 1-19Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1325) - Jochem Zweerink (1380) 1-110Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) - Niek Smeitink (1224) 1-14Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Micone  
16
-
4
 Wouter Sipma (1255) - Eddy Budé (1343) 2-03Partij
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Toine Brouwers (1359) 0-26Partij
 Jacob Okken (1375) - Leeroy Langerak (1063) 2-07Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1522) - Joeri Hezemans (1224) 2-04
 Henk Kalk (1255) - Yves Vandeberg (1279) 2-010Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1391) - Peter Kort (1245) 1-15Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1337) - Ad de Hoon (1228) 2-01Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1465) - Marc De Meulenaere (1274) 2-02Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1456) - Bryan Wollaert (1210) 2-09Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) - Toby Hage (1355) 1-18Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DV VBI Huissen  
6
-
14
 Kees van den Bosch (1258) - Marcel Janssen (1310) 1-12Partij
 John van den Borst (1365) - Pim Meurs (1512) 1-18Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1402) - Joost Hendriksen (1294) 0-24Partij
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) - Peter Hoogteijling (1380) 0-26Partij  
 Jan Peter Patist (1369) - Guntis Valneris (1558) 0-21Partij  
 Sjuul Verheij (1042) - Geert van Aalten (1439) 0-27Partij
 Ton van Adrichem (1263) - Geert Berends (1322) 0-210Partij
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) - Alexander Baliakin (1579) 1-15Partij  
 Alexander Bulatov (1453) - Gérard Jansen (1499) 1-13Partij
 Henk Ruesink (1202) - Fred de Koning (1329) 2-09Partij
 Ronde 11
za 19-02-2011     Mo & Z Volendam  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
13
-
7
 Paul Oudshoorn (1407) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1108) 2-010Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1471) - Henk Ruesink (1202) 2-08Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1498) - Pieter Steijlen (1402) 1-16Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1407) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1070) 2-01Partij
 Alexander Georgiev  - Alexander Bulatov (1453) 1-13Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (1435) - Ton van Adrichem (1263) 2-02Partij  
 Johan Wiering (1392) - Sjuul Verheij (1042) 1-19Partij
 Paul Sier (1353) - Jan Peter Patist (1369) 1-14Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (1215) - John van den Borst (1365) 0-25Partij
 Sijmen Hansen (1135) - Jan Riesthuis (1118) 1-17Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Hijken DTC  
10
-
10
 Geert Berends (1322) - Maikel Palmans (1337) 1-14Partij
 Pim Meurs (1512) - Wouter Sipma (1255) 2-05Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1579) - Martin Dolfing (1522) 1-17Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1499) - Roel Boomstra (1465) 1-110Partij
 Peter Hoogteijling (1380) - Henk Kalk (1255) 1-16Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1439) - Hans Jansen (1465) 1-11Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1558) - Jacob Okken (1375) 1-18Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1294) - Aleksej Domchev (1456) 0-29Partij
 Fred de Koning (1329) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1391) 0-23Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1476) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1372) 2-02Partij
   Micone  -   Van Stigt Thans  
7
-
13
 Bryan Wollaert (1210) - Rob Clerc (1505) 0-23Partij
 Peter Kort (1245) - Ron Heusdens (1476) 1-16Partij
 Eddy Budé (1343) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1535) 0-22Partij
 Ad de Hoon (1228) - Sven Winkel (1442) 1-110Partij
 Yves Vandeberg (1279) - Jeroen van den Akker (1484) 0-29Partij
 Peter Schellekens (1232) - Laurens Fijn van Draat (1344) 0-2Partij
 Marc De Meulenaere (1274) - Frits Luteijn (1370) 1-17Partij
 Toby Hage (1355) - Waldo Aliar (1297) 2-04Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1359) - Peter van der Stap (1325) 0-28Partij  
 Joeri Hezemans (1224) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1361) 2-01Partij  
   Dammers Uit Oost  -   Apeldoorn  
9
-
11
 Gerrit Wassink (1309) - Alexander Presman (1512) 0-27Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1395) - Dimitri Druzinin (1289) 0-29Partij  
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Gep Leeflang (1281) 2-04Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1484) - Kees Thijssen (1546) 1-13Partij
 Björn Winkel (1193) - Hendrik van der Zee (1434) 0-26Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1224) - Joost Hooijberg (1393) 1-11Partij
 Henk Hoekman (1256) - Cock van Leeuwen (1369) 1-15Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1342) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1396) 1-110Partij
 Jochem Zweerink (1380) - Hein Meijer (1418) 1-12Partij
 Bert Woolschot (1186) - René Schaafsma (1175) 2-08Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Witte van Moort  
4
-
16
 Aldert van Eck (1220) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1378) 0-28
 Ronald van de Beek (1230) - Marino Barkel (1370) 0-21
 Marcel Monteba (1335) - Auke Scholma (1475) 0-24
 Erwin van Hierden (1363) - Casper Remeijer (1291) 0-25Partij
 Hermen Kroesbergen (1217) - Boudewijn Derkx (1439) 0-210
 Henk Klarenbeek (1408) - Edwin Twiest (1384) 1-12
 Harmjan Lammers (1289) - Ben Provoost (1468) 0-29
 Wijnand Voskuil Jr. (1071) - Martijn Rentmeester (1376) 0-23Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1228) - Irene Stegeman (1002) 2-06
 Arjen Timmer (1290) - Dik de Voogd (1390) 1-17
   SNA  -   Orfam Telecom Twente  
8
-
12
 Theo Tesselaar (1200) - Vadim Virny (1532) 0-26
 Ivo de Jong (1329) - Jos Stokkel (1391) 1-11
 Dave Bleeker (1118) - Rik Keurentjes (1393) 0-25
 Guido Verhagen (1221) - Bas Messemaker (1387) 0-27
 Mike Koopmanschap (1320) - Lambert-Jan Koops (1251) 1-13
 Benno van Straten (1299) - Yuen Wong (1257) 2-010
 Jan Groeneweg (1086) - Wytze Sytsma (1314) 1-18
 Steven Wijker (1369) - Igor Chartoriyski (1302) 2-04
 Ritchie Wijnker (1107) - Leo Faber (1294) 0-22
 Richard Mooser (1389) - Egbert van Hattem (1201) 1-18