Ronde 1 |
za 26-09-2015 | Almere | - | Oosterend/Texel | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Michel Horn (1144) | - | Losseni Savané (1210) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (1135) | - | Vic Voskuil (1087) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Leen van der Gaag (1032) | - | Piet Bakelaar (1043) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Valentino Tjokro (1110) | - | Jos de Wolf (963) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
ma 28-09-2015 | DDV | - | Zaanstreek | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Herman van Westerloo (1208) | - | Piet Smit (1106) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Rob van Westerloo (1129) | - | Paul Teer (1177) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) | - | Barbara Graas (1032) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Milton Menso (1006) | - | Martin Berends (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
di 29-09-2015 | O2O | - | O2O 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Hein Meijer (1456) | - | Erik Brunsman (1240) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Rob Geurtsen (1334) | - | Peter van Heun (1286) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Krijn ter Braake (1345) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (1152) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Hans van den Heuvel (1133) | - | Paul Lohuis (1127) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Purmerend 66 | - | SNA | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (1185) | - | Ivo de Jong (1368) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Bart van Geel (1067) | - | Mitchel Mensinga (1205) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Johan Veerman (1126) | - | Theo Tesselaar (1190) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Sijmen Hansen (1050) | - | Jan Groeneweg (1136) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
Ronde 2 |
za 24-10-2015 | O2O | - | Oosterend/Texel | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hein Meijer (1456) | - | Vic Voskuil (1087) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Rob Geurtsen (1334) | - | Losseni Savané (1210) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Krijn ter Braake (1345) | - | Jos de Wolf (963) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Tigchelaar (1107) | - | Adri de Jong (1038) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
ma 26-10-2015 | Zaanstreek | - | Almere | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Dik Vermeulen (1088) | - | Frenny Malobie (1135) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Peter Groot jr. (1196) | - | Leen van der Gaag (1032) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Martin Berends (1007) | - | Boike Mathoera (905) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1032) | - | Hendrik-Jan Beekman (948) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
di 27-10-2015 | O2O 2 | - | SNA | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Thijmen Stobbe (1152) | - | Mike Koopmanschap (1383) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Peter van Heun (1286) | - | Guido Verhagen (1246) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Frank Zwerver (861) | - | Jan Groeneweg (1136) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Paul Lohuis (1127) | - | Theo Tesselaar (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
di 03-11-2015 | Purmerend 66 | - | DDV | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (1185) | - | Herman van Westerloo (1208) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Johan Veerman (1126) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bart van Geel (1067) | - | Rob van Westerloo (1129) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sijmen Hansen (1050) | - | Milton Menso (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
za 21-11-2015 | Oosterend/Texel | - | DDV | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Losseni Savané (1210) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Adri de Jong (1038) | - | Milton Menso (1006) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Piet Bakelaar (1043) | - | Herman van Westerloo (1208) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Jos de Wolf (963) | - | Martin Kruijswijk (1016) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
ma 23-11-2015 | Zaanstreek | - | O2O 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Paul Teer (1177) | - | Frank Zwerver (861) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Piet Smit (1106) | - | Pieter Hildering (1145) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Martin Berends (1007) | - | Erik Brunsman (1240) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1032) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (1152) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Almere | - | Purmerend 66 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Michel Horn (1144) | - | Jan Bakels (1151) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (1135) | - | Johan Veerman (1126) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Leen van der Gaag (1032) | - | Sijmen Hansen (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hendrik-Jan Beekman (948) | - | Kees Schilder (985) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
do 26-11-2015 | SNA | - | O2O | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Ivo de Jong (1368) | - | Hein Meijer (1456) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Mitchel Mensinga (1205) | - | Rob Geurtsen (1334) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Theo Tesselaar (1190) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (1267) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Guido Verhagen (1246) | - | Gerrit Tigchelaar (1107) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 08-12-2015 | O2O | - | Zaanstreek | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hein Meijer (1456) | - | Wout Rijs (1147) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Rob Geurtsen (1334) | - | Paul Teer (1177) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Jan Pieter Drost (1267) | - | Piet Smit (1106) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Tigchelaar (1107) | - | Barbara Graas (1032) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| O2O 2 | - | Purmerend 66 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Peter van Heun (1286) | - | Jan de Jong (749) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Erik Brunsman (1240) | - | Johan Veerman (1126) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Thijmen Stobbe (1152) | - | Ramon Sakidin (1185) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Johan Smits (1210) | - | Sijmen Hansen (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
ma 14-12-2015 | DDV | - | Almere | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Herman van Westerloo (1208) | - | Michel Horn (1144) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1017) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Rob van Westerloo (1129) | - | Boike Mathoera (905) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Milton Menso (1006) | - | Leen van der Gaag (1032) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
za 19-12-2015 | Oosterend/Texel | - | SNA | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Losseni Savané (1210) | - | Ivo de Jong (1368) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Vic Voskuil (1087) | - | Theo Tesselaar (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Piet Bakelaar (1043) | - | Jan Groeneweg (1136) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jos de Wolf (963) | - | Bertus Groot (913) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
ma 18-01-2016 | Almere | - | O2O 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Boike Mathoera (905) | - | Erik Brunsman (1240) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Leen van der Gaag (1032) | - | Paul Lohuis (1127) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (1017) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (1152) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Valentino Tjokro (1110) | - | Frank Zwerver (861) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
di 19-01-2016 | Purmerend 66 | - | O2O | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Ramon Sakidin (1185) | - | Hein Meijer (1456) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Johan Veerman (1126) | - | Krijn ter Braake (1345) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Bakels (1151) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (1267) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Sijmen Hansen (1050) | - | Gerrit Tigchelaar (1107) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
do 21-01-2016 | SNA | - | DDV | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ivo de Jong (1368) | - | Milton Menso (1006) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Guido Verhagen (1246) | - | Marco de Koning (978) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Theo Tesselaar (1190) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Jan Groeneweg (1136) | - | Herman van Westerloo (1208) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
za 23-01-2016 | Zaanstreek | - | Oosterend/Texel | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Paul Teer (1177) | - | Losseni Savané (1210) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Piet Smit (1106) | - | Vic Voskuil (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Martin Berends (1007) | - | Piet Bakelaar (1043) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Schelte Betten (838) | - | Jos de Wolf (963) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
di 09-02-2016 | O2O | - | Almere | | | - | | | |
do 18-02-2016 | SNA | - | Zaanstreek | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ivo de Jong (1368) | - | Piet Smit (1106) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Mitchel Mensinga (1205) | - | Paul Teer (1177) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Theo Tesselaar (1190) | - | Barbara Graas (1032) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan Groeneweg (1136) | - | Martin Berends (1007) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
di 23-02-2016 | O2O 2 | - | DDV | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Erik Brunsman (1240) | - | Herman van Westerloo (1208) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Peter van Heun (1286) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Paul Lohuis (1127) | - | Milton Menso (1006) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Frank Zwerver (861) | - | Marco de Koning (978) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
za 05-03-2016 | Oosterend/Texel | - | Purmerend 66 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Losseni Savané (1210) | - | Ramon Sakidin (1185) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Vic Voskuil (1087) | - | Johan Veerman (1126) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Adri de Jong (1038) | - | Bart van Geel (1067) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jos de Wolf (963) | - | Sijmen Hansen (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
ma 15-02-2016 | Zaanstreek | - | Purmerend 66 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Paul Teer (1177) | - | Ramon Sakidin (1185) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Piet Smit (1106) | - | Bart van Geel (1067) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Martin Berends (1007) | - | Sijmen Hansen (1050) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Barbara Graas (1032) | - | Johan Veerman (1126) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
ma 14-03-2016 | DDV | - | O2O | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Herman van Westerloo (1208) | - | Krijn ter Braake (1345) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) | - | Rob Geurtsen (1334) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marco de Koning (978) | - | Gerrit Tigchelaar (1107) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Milton Menso (1006) | - | Hein Meijer (1456) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
do 17-03-2016 | SNA | - | Almere | | | - | | | |
za 19-03-2016 | Oosterend/Texel | - | O2O 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Losseni Savané (1210) | - | Erik Brunsman (1240) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Vic Voskuil (1087) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (1152) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Piet Bakelaar (1043) | - | Paul Lohuis (1127) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jos de Wolf (963) | - | Frank Zwerver (861) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |