Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2016/2017

 

Klasse: Ereklasse   

 Ronde 1
ma 03-10-2016     Emmeloord  -   OG Drachten  
7
-
5
 Arnold Scharft (1127) - Jan Hoogterp (1238) 2-06
 IJsbrand Haven (1235) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1104) 1-12Partij
 Cor Koene (1117) - Gabriël Heerema (1391) 1-15Partij
 Menko van Dijk (1120) - Richard Koot (1174) 1-14
 Klaas Veldstra (1061) - Gerrit Klaseboer (994) 2-01Partij
 Jacob Poortinga (1070) - Wopke de Vries (1139) 0-23
di 04-10-2016     De Oldehove  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
2
-
10
 Jan Algra (1324) - Gerlof Kolk (1367) 0-21Partij
 Bernard Post (1121) - Bastiaan Hollander (1305) 0-25Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1096) - Taeke Kooistra (1328) 1-13Partij
 Hylke Dykstra (976) - Hans Zondervan (1211) 1-12Partij
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (952) - Arnold Wiegersma (977) 0-24Partij
 Theo Wolthers (787) - Piet Leijenaar (1067) 0-26Partij
do 06-10-2016     Huizum  -   DCH Heerenveen  
7
-
5
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) - Waylon Poot (1212) 1-14
 Rein van der Pal (1419) - Sipke Doller (1206) 1-12Partij
 Jan Adema (1251) - Tjipke Smedinga (1174) 1-15Partij
 Piet Bouma (1219) - Oscar Veltman (1149) 1-16Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1130) - Aize Plantinga (1063) 1-13
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1176) - Anne Dekker (1064) 2-01
vr 07-10-2016     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Oerterp  
7
-
5
 Jan Mente Drent (1340) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 0-23Partij
 Sjoerd Huitema (1282) - Gerben de Wit (1239) 2-05
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) - Hendrik Veenstra (1186) 0-21Partij
 Lolke Huitema (1027) - Dennie van Dijk (1082) 1-12
 Danny Ruiter (1018) - Fokke Heidsma (941) 2-06
 Durk de Vries (1053) - Willem van der Velde (849) 2-04
 Ronde 2
ma 31-10-2016     OG Drachten  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
7
-
5
 Gabriël Heerema (1391) - Taeke Kooistra (1328) 2-0Partij
 Jan Hoogterp (1238) - Bastiaan Hollander (1305) 1-1
 Richard Koot (1174) - Gerlof Kolk (1367) 0-2
 Wopke de Vries (1139) - Douwe Edelenbos (1226) 2-0Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1104) - Arnold Wiegersma (977) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Klaseboer (994) - Hans Zondervan (1211) 0-2
   Emmeloord  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
7
-
5
 Alex Boxum (1169) - Sjoerd Huitema (1282) 0-2
 Cor Koene (1117) - Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) 1-1
 Klaas Veldstra (1061) - Danny Ruiter (1018) 1-1Partij
 Menko van Dijk (1120) - Durk de Vries (1053) 2-0
 Jacob Poortinga (1070) - Douwe Kunst (1017) 1-1
 Arnold Scharft (1127) - Heddy Andringa  2-0
di 01-11-2016     DCH Heerenveen  -   Oerterp  
7
-
5
 Waylon Poot (1212) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 0-24Partij
 Peter Veltman (1195) - Dennie van Dijk (1082) 1-13Partij
 Sipke Doller (1206) - Hendrik Veenstra (1186) 0-21Partij
 Tjipke Smedinga (1174) - Ultsje Hosper (831) 2-05Partij
 Oscar Veltman (1149) - Simon Zeilstra (949) 2-06
 Anne Dekker (1064) - Fokke Heidsma (941) 2-02
   De Oldehove  -   Huizum  
4
-
8
 Jan Algra (1324) - Rein van der Pal (1419) 0-25Partij
 Piet Tuik (1203) - Anton Schotanus (1272) 1-13Partij
 Bernard Post (1121) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) 2-06Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1096) - Piet Bouma (1219) 1-11Partij
 Theo Wolthers (787) - Jan Adema (1251) 0-24Partij
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (952) - Reinout Sloot (1130) 0-22Partij
 Ronde 3
di 15-11-2016     DCH Heerenveen  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
9
-
3
 Waylon Poot (1212) - Sjoerd Huitema (1282) 1-16
 Peter Veltman (1195) - Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) 2-03
 Sipke Doller (1206) - Lolke Huitema (1027) 2-02Partij
 Tjipke Smedinga (1174) - Danny Ruiter (1018) 1-15Partij
 Oscar Veltman (1149) - Durk de Vries (1053) 1-14
 Anne Dekker (1064) - Auke Koopmans (894) 2-01
wo 16-11-2016     Oerterp  -   De Oldehove  
4
-
8
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Jan Algra (1324) 0-26Partij
 Dennie van Dijk (1082) - Piet Tuik (1203) 1-11Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1186) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1096) 2-05Partij
 Simon Zeilstra (949) - Bernard Post (1121) 0-23Partij
 Miente Pera (892) - Theo Wolthers (787) 0-22Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (941) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (952) 1-14
do 17-11-2016     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Emmeloord  
7
-
5
 Douwe Edelenbos (1226) - Cor Koene (1117) 2-03Partij
 Taeke Kooistra (1328) - Alex Boxum (1169) 1-14Partij
 Gerlof Kolk (1367) - Arnold Scharft (1127) 1-12
 Arnold Wiegersma (977) - Klaas Veldstra (1061) 2-06Partij
 Douwe Douma (902) - Bé Hensen (850) 1-15Partij
 Albert van Keimpema (854) - Jacob Poortinga (1070) 0-21
do 24-11-2016     Huizum  -   OG Drachten  
7
-
5
 Jan Adema (1251) - Gabriël Heerema (1391) 0-23Partij
 Anton Schotanus (1272) - Jan Hoogterp (1238) 1-11
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) - Wopke de Vries (1139) 2-05
 Erwin Heslinga (1289) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1104) 2-06Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1130) - Henk Jonker (1063) 1-14
 Piet Bouma (1219) - Richard Koot (1174) 1-12Partij
 Ronde 4
vr 02-12-2016     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
4
-
8
 Jan Mente Drent (1340) - Hans Zondervan (1211) 2-05Partij
 Sjoerd Huitema (1282) - Bastiaan Hollander (1305) 0-24
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) - Taeke Kooistra (1328) 0-21
 Lolke Huitema (1027) - Douwe Edelenbos (1226) 0-26Partij
 Danny Ruiter (1018) - Soerish Badal  1-13Partij
 Durk de Vries (1053) - Arnold Wiegersma (977) 1-12Partij
ma 12-12-2016     OG Drachten  -   DCH Heerenveen  
10
-
2
 Gabriël Heerema (1391) - Waylon Poot (1212) 2-0Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1104) - Tjipke Smedinga (1174) 0-2Partij
 Jan Hoogterp (1238) - Oscar Veltman (1149) 2-0
 Richard Koot (1174) - Tabe de Vries (908) 2-0
 Wopke de Vries (1139) - Geert Rozenberg (856) 2-0
 Gerrit Klaseboer (994) - Wim Riddersma (872) 2-0
   Emmeloord  -   De Oldehove  
6
-
6
 Alex Boxum (1169) - Theo Wolthers (787) 0-26Partij
 IJsbrand Haven (1235) - Engel Vrouwe  2-03
 Menko van Dijk (1120) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1096) 1-12
 Arnold Scharft (1127) - Piet Tuik (1203) 2-04
 Cor Koene (1117) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (952) 1-15
 Bart Jonker (1006) - Bernard Post (1121) 0-21Partij
wo 14-12-2016     Oerterp  -   Huizum  
4
-
8
 Fokke Heidsma (941) - Rein van der Pal (1419) 0-25Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Jan Adema (1251) 2-02Partij
 Dennie van Dijk (1082) - Piet Bouma (1219) 0-21Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1186) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) 2-06Partij
 Gerben de Wit (1239) - Reinout Sloot (1130) 0-23Partij
 André de Jong (994) - Erwin Heslinga (1289) 0-24Partij
 Ronde 5
di 10-01-2017     DCH Heerenveen  -   De Oldehove  
7
-
5
 Tjipke Smedinga (1174) - Jan Algra (1324) 0-25Partij
 Peter Veltman (1195) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1096) 2-01
 Sipke Doller (1206) - Piet Tuik (1203) 1-13Partij
 Oscar Veltman (1149) - Bernard Post (1121) 0-24Partij
 Anne Dekker (1064) - Bob Nuys (1061) 2-02
 Johnny Modderman (1085) - Theo Wolthers (787) 2-06
wo 11-01-2017     Oerterp  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
4
-
8
 Hendrik Veenstra (1186) - Gerlof Kolk (1367) 0-2Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Taeke Kooistra (1328) 1-1
 Gerben de Wit (1239) - Douwe Edelenbos (1226) 2-0Partij
 Dennie van Dijk (1082) - Hans Zondervan (1211) 1-1
 Fokke Heidsma (941) - Arnold Wiegersma (977) 0-2Partij
 Sietze Boonstra (746) - Bert Oegema (999) 0-2Partij
vr 13-01-2017     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   OG Drachten  
8
-
4
 Jan Mente Drent (1340) - Jan Hoogterp (1238) 2-0Partij
 Sjoerd Huitema (1282) - Wopke de Vries (1139) 2-0
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) - Gabriël Heerema (1391) 0-2Partij
 Lolke Huitema (1027) - Richard Koot (1174) 1-1
 Danny Ruiter (1018) - niet opgekomen  2-0R
 Durk de Vries (1053) - Gerrit Klaseboer (994) 1-1
do 19-01-2017     Huizum  -   Emmeloord  
8
-
4
 Rein van der Pal (1419) - IJsbrand Haven (1235) 2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (1272) - Alex Boxum (1169) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (1289) - Arnold Scharft (1127) 1-1Partij
 Jan Adema (1251) - Cor Koene (1117) 1-1
 Piet Bouma (1219) - Jacob Poortinga (1070) 1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1130) - Arie Hoonstra (904) 2-0
 Ronde 6
ma 27-02-2017     OG Drachten  -   Oerterp  
7
-
5
 Gabriël Heerema (1391) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 1-16Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1104) - Dennie van Dijk (1082) 1-11
 Jan Hoogterp (1238) - Hendrik Veenstra (1186) 1-13Partij
 Wopke de Vries (1139) - Gerben de Wit (1239) 2-02
 Gerrit Klaseboer (994) - Simon Zeilstra (949) 1-14
 Richard Koot (1174) - Fokke Heidsma (941) 1-15
   Emmeloord  -   DCH Heerenveen  
10
-
2
 Alex Boxum (1169) - Tjipke Smedinga (1174) 1-16Partij
 IJsbrand Haven (1235) - Oscar Veltman (1149) 2-02
 Cor Koene (1117) - Johnny Modderman (1085) 1-13
 Arie Hoonstra (904) - Marten Zijlstra (959) 2-05
 Menko van Dijk (1120) - Martin Boersbroek (995) 2-04Partij
 Jacob Poortinga (1070) - Tabe de Vries (908) 2-01
di 28-02-2017     De Oldehove  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
5
-
7
 Jan Algra (1324) - Jan Mente Drent (1340) 1-16Partij
 Piet Tuik (1203) - Sjoerd Huitema (1282) 0-25
 Bernard Post (1121) - Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) 1-14Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1096) - Lolke Huitema (1027) 2-02Partij
 Theo Wolthers (787) - Durk de Vries (1053) 0-21
 Lucas Huitema (815) - Danny Ruiter (1018) 1-13
do 02-03-2017     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Huizum  
5
-
7
 Gerlof Kolk (1367) - Rein van der Pal (1419) 1-15
 Taeke Kooistra (1328) - Anton Schotanus (1272) 0-22
 Bastiaan Hollander (1305) - Jan Adema (1251) 1-16
 Douwe Edelenbos (1226) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) 1-13Partij
 Hans Zondervan (1211) - Piet Bouma (1219) 1-11Partij
 Jappie de Vries (1174) - Reinout Sloot (1130) 1-14
 Ronde 7
di 14-03-2017     De Oldehove  -   OG Drachten  
3
-
9
 Engel Vrouwe  - Richard Koot (1174) 0-21
 Piet Tuik (1203) - Jan Hoogterp (1238) 1-13Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1096) - Gabriël Heerema (1391) 1-14Partij
 Theo Wolthers (787) - Wopke de Vries (1139) 0-22
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (952) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1104) 1-16
 Bernard Post (1121) - Gerrit Klaseboer (994) 0-25Partij
wo 15-03-2017     Oerterp  -   Emmeloord  
8
-
4
 Dennie van Dijk (1082) - Arnold Scharft (1127) 0-21
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Alex Boxum (1169) 2-05
 Gerben de Wit (1239) - IJsbrand Haven (1235) 2-03
 Hendrik Veenstra (1186) - Cor Koene (1117) 2-04Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (941) - Jacob Poortinga (1070) 1-12
 Miente Pera (892) - Klaas Veldstra (1061) 1-16Partij
do 16-03-2017     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   DCH Heerenveen  
10
-
2
 Gerlof Kolk (1367) - Tjipke Smedinga (1174) 1-15Partij
 Taeke Kooistra (1328) - Oscar Veltman (1149) 2-01
 Jappie de Vries (1174) - Waylon Poot (1212) 2-03
 Douwe Edelenbos (1226) - Jelle Jongsma (948) 2-02Partij
 Arnold Wiegersma (977) - Wim van der Molen (1080) 1-14Partij
 Albert van Keimpema (854) - Anne Dekker (1064) 2-06
vr 17-03-2017     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Huizum  
4
-
8
 Jan Mente Drent (1340) - Rein van der Pal (1419) 1-1Partij
 Danny Ruiter (1018) - Anton Schotanus (1272) 0-2
 Sjoerd Huitema (1282) - Jan Adema (1251) 1-1
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1040) - Sietse Nagel (1121) 1-1
 Klaas Herder (921) - Piet Bouma (1219) 1-1Partij
 Heddy Andringa  - Reinout Sloot (1130) 0-2