Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2018/2019

 

Klasse: Ereklasse   

 Ronde 1
za 15-09-2018     MTB Hoogeveen  -   WSDV  
9
-
11
 Maikel Palmans (1332) - Jesse van Beek (1310) 1-16Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1217) - Johan Sterrenburg (1392) 0-29Partij
 Nick Waterink (1244) - Jan Groenendijk (1527) 1-14Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1366) - Jannes Kromhout (1238) 1-18Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (1469) - Marcel Monteba (1323) 2-03Partij
 Keita Desmet (1221) - Rik Keurentjes (1403) 0-25Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Machiel Weistra (1240) 1-110Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1319) - Wieger Wesselink (1436) 1-11Partij
 Jan van de Veen (1152) - Ester van Muijen (1188) 1-17Partij
 Hans Thio (1290) - Matthias de Kruijf (1324) 1-12Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   DV VBI Huissen  
10
-
10
 Aldert van Eck (1246) - Johan Krajenbrink (1489) 2-01Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1307) - Fred de Koning (1365) 1-18Partij
 Arno Bos (1111) - Jos Stokkel (1425) 1-17Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1184) - Guntis Valneris (1542) 0-23Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1288) - Gérard Jansen (1486) 2-04Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1395) - Geert van Aalten (1408) 1-12Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1189) - Joost Hendriksen (1337) 1-19Partij
 Mark Sanders (1219) - Jasper Lemmen (1451) 0-210Partij
 Ronald van de Beek (1204) - Wouter Ludwig (1419) 1-15Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1253) - Alexander Baliakin (1560) 1-16Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
10
-
10
 Ben Provoost (1439) - Bassirou Ba (1460) 1-17Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1227) - Kees Thijssen (1476) 0-210Partij
 Erno Prosman (1541) - John van den Borst (1351) 2-08Partij
 André Venema (1272) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1368) 0-29Partij
 Friso Fennema (1365) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) 1-11Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) - Simon Harmsma (1089) 2-03Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1343) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) 0-26Partij
 Richard Mooser (1362) - Pim Meurs (1521) 0-24Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) - Quincy Ngawikromo  2-05Partij
 Sven Winkel (1410) - Paul Oudshoorn (1396) 2-02Partij
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Hijken DTC  
5
-
15
 Toine Brouwers (1426) - Roel Boomstra (1562) 1-110Partij
 Jasper Daems (1318) - Wouter Wolff (1471) 1-19Partij
 Anthony Alavoine (1132) - Auke Scholma (1467) 0-25Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1299) - Hans Jansen (1457) 0-22Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (1364) - Hendrik van der Zee (1406) 1-11Partij
 Rik Verboon (1306) - Wouter Sipma (1461) 0-27Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (1392) - Martin Dolfing (1530) 1-13Partij
 Karlijn Overes (1177) - Henk Kalk (1264) 1-16Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1326) - Harm Wiersma (1522) 0-24Partij
 Anastase Leclerc (1168) - Aleksej Domchev (1439) 0-28Partij
   Van Stigt Thans 2  -   Witte van Moort  
8
-
12
 Peter van der Stap (1336) - Jan van Dijk (1426) 1-12Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) - Bert Aalberts (1368) 1-13Partij
 Edwin de Jager (1261) - Yuen Wong (1363) 1-15Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1374) - Vadim Virny (1525) 1-16Partij
 Christian Niami (1447) - Herman Hilberink (1262) 2-07Partij
 Guido van den Berg (1274) - Odin Mol (1436) 0-21Partij
 Emre Hageman (1205) - Hans Vermin (1414) 0-24Partij
 Geert Prinsen (1309) - Peter Hoopman (1360) 0-28Partij
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) - Gerbrand Hessing (1288) 1-110Partij
 Berke Yiğittürk (1149) - Gil Salomé (1424) 1-19Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   CTD Arnhem  
11
-
9
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) - Frerik Andriessen (1417) 1-15Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Thijs Gerritsen (1280) 1-14Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1499) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 2-09Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (1441) - Peter Kort (1256) 1-13Partij
 Hein Meijer (1440) - Bart Terwel (1364) 1-110Partij
 Jitse Slump (1429) - Rik Twilhaar (1312) 1-18Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1402) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 1-11Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1387) - Hin Wong (1364) 1-19Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1378) - Michael Palmer (1275) 1-17Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - Joost Hooijberg (1321) 1-12Partij
 Ronde 2
za 29-09-2018     Van Stigt Thans  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
14
-
6
 Raimonds Vipulis (1441) - Natalia Sadowska (1342) 0-29Partij
 Hein Meijer (1440) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 1-18Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1387) - Rick Hakvoort (1319) 1-11Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1499) - Keita Desmet (1221) 2-06Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - Nick Waterink (1244) 2-04Partij
 Henk de Witt (1305) - Bé Eggens (1245) 2-07Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 2-03Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) - Jan van de Veen (1152) 2-010Partij
 Waldo Aliar (1312) - Maikel Palmans (1332) 1-15Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1402) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-12Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   Van Stigt Thans 2  
10
-
10
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Edwin de Jager (1261) 2-03Partij
 Bart Terwel (1364) - Geert Prinsen (1309) 1-19Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Christian Niami (1447) 1-15Partij
 Peter Kort (1256) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1374) 1-12Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1280) - Kees Romijn (1236) 1-16Partij
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) 0-21Partij
 Hin Wong (1364) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) 2-07Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1264) - Guido van den Berg (1274) 1-14Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1312) - Berke Yiğittürk (1149) 0-210Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1417) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 1-14Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   Dammend Tilburg  
10
-
10
 Herman Hilberink (1262) - Thijs van den Broek (1326) 1-110Partij
 Vadim Virny (1525) - Toon Dielen (1106) 2-05Partij
 Odin Mol (1436) - Jasper Daems (1318) 1-19Partij
 Peter Hoopman (1360) - Toine Brouwers (1426) 0-28Partij
 Gil Salomé (1424) - Rik Verboon (1306) 1-16Partij
 Edwin Twiest (1349) - Eddy Budé (1313) 0-23Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1426) - Karlijn Overes (1177) 2-01Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1368) - Anastase Leclerc (1168) 1-14Partij
 Yuen Wong (1363) - Kevin Machtelinck (1392) 0-22Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1288) - Koos van Amerongen (1299) 2-07Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Damlust Gouda  
15
-
5
 Hendrik van der Zee (1406) - Teun van de Krol (1343) 2-07Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1370) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) 1-15Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1562) - Peter van Eck (1222) 2-010Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1522) - Sven Winkel (1410) 2-04Partij
 Hans Jansen (1457) - Erno Prosman (1541) 0-22Partij
 Auke Scholma (1467) - Richard Mooser (1362) 1-16Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1471) - Björn Winkel (1213) 2-08Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1530) - André Venema (1272) 2-01Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1439) - Ben Provoost (1439) 1-13Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1461) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 2-09Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DES Lunteren  
11
-
9
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) - Henk Klarenbeek (1395) 0-26Partij
 Bassirou Ba (1460) - Arwin Lammers (1184) 2-07Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1368) - Stijn Overeem (1253) 1-110Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1089) - Ronald van de Beek (1204) 1-19Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1476) - Arno Bos (1111) 2-05Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) - Erwin van Hierden (1373) 0-28Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1396) - Laura Timmerman (1189) 2-02Partij
 John van den Borst (1351) - Harmjan Lammers (1288) 1-11Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1422) - Arjen Timmer (1307) 2-03Partij
 Quincy Ngawikromo  - Aldert van Eck (1246) 0-24Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   WSDV  
13
-
7
 Guntis Valneris (1542) - Jannes Kromhout (1238) 2-01Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1425) - Ester van Muijen (1188) 2-07Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1408) - Matthias de Kruijf (1324) 0-210Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1560) - Wieger Wesselink (1436) 1-19Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1451) - Heike Verheul (1269) 1-18Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1337) - Jesse van Beek (1310) 1-16Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1486) - Jan Groenendijk (1527) 1-12Partij
 Fred de Koning (1365) - Johan Sterrenburg (1392) 2-04Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1489) - Wim van Mourik (1004) 2-05Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1419) - Marcel Monteba (1323) 1-13Partij
 Ronde 3
za 13-10-2018     MTB Hoogeveen  -   DV VBI Huissen  
4
-
16
 Jan van de Veen (1152) - Johan Krajenbrink (1489) 0-23Partij
 Bé Eggens (1245) - Fred de Koning (1365) 0-22Partij
 Nick Waterink (1244) - Guntis Valneris (1542) 0-27Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Wouter Ludwig (1419) 0-28Partij
 Martijn Vissers (1369) - Jos Stokkel (1425) 1-15Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1217) - Jasper Lemmen (1451) 0-26Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1319) - Geert van Aalten (1408) 1-11Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1332) - Gérard Jansen (1486) 1-14Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1342) - Alexander Baliakin (1560) 0-29Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1366) - Joost Hendriksen (1337) 1-110Partij
   WSDV  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
8
-
12
 Jan Groenendijk (1527) - Kees Thijssen (1476) 1-17Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1392) - Evgeni Vatutin (1463) 1-19Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1324) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1368) 0-23Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1188) - Pieter Steijlen (1422) 1-15Partij
 Machiel Weistra (1240) - Bassirou Ba (1460) 1-14Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1436) - Quincy Ngawikromo  1-16Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1310) - Pim Meurs (1521) 1-18Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1403) - Simon Harmsma (1089) 1-110Partij
 Heike Verheul (1269) - Paul Oudshoorn (1396) 0-22Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1323) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) 1-11Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Hijken DTC  
4
-
16
 Laura Timmerman (1189) - Roel Boomstra (1562) 0-23Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1288) - Martin Dolfing (1530) 0-22Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1253) - Aleksej Domchev (1439) 1-19Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1307) - Hans Jansen (1457) 0-25Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1395) - Henk Kalk (1264) 1-14Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1246) - Auke Scholma (1467) 0-28Partij
 Mark Sanders (1219) - Wouter Sipma (1461) 1-110Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1184) - Harm Wiersma (1522) 0-21Partij
 Arno Bos (1111) - Wouter Wolff (1471) 0-26Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1373) - Hendrik van der Zee (1406) 1-17Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   Witte van Moort  
5
-
15
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) - Edwin Twiest (1349) 1-13Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1227) - Jan van Dijk (1426) 0-210Partij
 Jan Commandeur (1108) - Bert Aalberts (1368) 0-21Partij
 Arie de Bruijn (1229) - Herman Hilberink (1262) 0-28Partij
 André Venema (1272) - Gil Salomé (1424) 1-14Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1246) - Peter Hoopman (1360) 0-27Partij
 Erno Prosman (1541) - Gerbrand Hessing (1288) 1-19Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) - Odin Mol (1436) 0-22Partij
 Richard Mooser (1362) - Hans Vermin (1414) 1-16Partij
 Sven Winkel (1410) - Yuen Wong (1363) 1-15Partij
   Dammend Tilburg  -   CTD Arnhem  
11
-
9
 Martijn de Leeuw (1364) - Michael Palmer (1275) 1-110Partij
 Hein De Cokere (1329) - Peter Kort (1256) 0-22Partij
 Eddy Budé (1313) - Thijs Gerritsen (1280) 1-14Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1299) - Hin Wong (1364) 2-09Partij
 Jim Depaepe (1181) - Frerik Andriessen (1417) 0-27Partij
 Rik Verboon (1306) - Rik Twilhaar (1312) 1-13Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1326) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 1-16Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (1392) - Niek Smeitink (1264) 2-01Partij
 Jasper Daems (1318) - Bart Terwel (1364) 1-16Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1426) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 2-05Partij
   Van Stigt Thans 2  -   Van Stigt Thans  
7
-
13
 Guido van den Berg (1274) - Casper Remeijer (1378) 1-15Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1336) - Ron Heusdens (1499) 1-12Partij
 Geert Prinsen (1309) - Raimonds Vipulis (1441) 1-16Partij
 Edwin de Jager (1261) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) 0-24Partij
 Christian Niami (1447) - Frits Luteijn (1387) 1-18Partij
 Berke Yiğittürk (1149) - Hein Meijer (1440) 0-23Partij
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) - Jeroen Kos (1330) 1-19Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) - Anton van Berkel (1402) 1-11Partij
 Emre Hageman (1205) - Rob Clerc (1513) 0-27Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1374) - Jitse Slump (1429) 1-110Partij
 Ronde 4
za 27-10-2018     Van Stigt Thans 2  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
9
-
11
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1374) - Joël Palmans (1240) 1-110Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1336) - Jan van de Veen (1152) 2-07Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) - Keita Desmet (1221) 1-19Partij
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) - Natalia Sadowska (1342) 1-18Partij
 Geert Prinsen (1309) - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 1-16Partij
 Christian Niami (1447) - Martijn Vissers (1369) 1-13Partij
 Kees Romijn (1236) - Maikel Palmans (1332) 1-15Partij
 Edwin de Jager (1261) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-11Partij
 Henk de Witt (1305) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 0-22Partij
 Guido van den Berg (1274) - Rick Hakvoort (1319) 0-24Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Dammend Tilburg  
13
-
7
 Frits Luteijn (1387) - Rik Verboon (1306) 1-110Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1402) - Koos van Amerongen (1299) 1-17Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Jasper Daems (1318) 2-04Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1499) - Toine Brouwers (1426) 1-15Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - Karlijn Overes (1177) 2-06Partij
 Hein Meijer (1440) - Thijs van den Broek (1326) 1-13Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1378) - Anthony Alavoine (1132) 2-09Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) - Anastase Leclerc (1168) 2-08Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (1441) - Martijn de Leeuw (1364) 1-11Partij
 Waldo Aliar (1312) - Kevin Machtelinck (1392) 0-22Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   Damlust Gouda  
11
-
9
 Peter Kort (1256) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) 1-13Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Teun van de Krol (1343) 0-21Partij
 Hin Wong (1364) - Sven Winkel (1410) 2-09Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1312) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 1-14Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1280) - Ben Provoost (1439) 1-17Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1417) - Friso Fennema (1365) 1-18Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1264) - Erno Prosman (1541) 1-15Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - André Venema (1272) 1-16Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1321) - Richard Mooser (1362) 1-12Partij
 Bart Terwel (1364) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 2-010Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   DES Lunteren  
11
-
9
 Yuen Wong (1363) - Mark Sanders (1219) 1-14Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1262) - Erwin van Hierden (1373) 2-05Partij
 Marino Barkel (1426) - Ronald van de Beek (1204) 1-11Partij
 Vadim Virny (1525) - Stijn Overeem (1253) 2-02Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1368) - Arno Bos (1111) 1-18Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1426) - Arjen Timmer (1307) 1-17Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1288) - Arwin Lammers (1184) 1-110Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (1241) - Aldert van Eck (1246) 1-13Partij
 Peter Hoopman (1360) - Henk Klarenbeek (1395) 0-29Partij
 Odin Mol (1436) - Harmjan Lammers (1288) 1-16Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   WSDV  
17
-
3
 Wouter Sipma (1461) - Jan Groenendijk (1527) 2-09Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1522) - Johan Sterrenburg (1392) 2-07Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1439) - Matthias de Kruijf (1324) 1-16Partij
 Hans Jansen (1457) - Hanneke Broer  2-01Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1562) - Marcel Monteba (1323) 1-110Partij
 Auke Scholma (1467) - Wieger Wesselink (1436) 1-17Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1530) - niet opgekomen  2-02R
 Hendrik van der Zee (1406) - niet opgekomen  2-03R
 Gerhard Dunning (792) - niet opgekomen  2-04R
 Erik Beugels (850) - niet opgekomen  2-05R
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DV VBI Huissen  
9
-
11
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) - Fred de Koning (1365) 1-15Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1476) - Geert van Aalten (1408) 2-04Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1378) - Jos Stokkel (1425) 1-18Partij
 Ebbo de Jong (951) - Gérard Jansen (1486) 0-23Partij
 Bassirou Ba (1460) - Jasper Lemmen (1451) 1-12Partij
 Henk Ruesink (1195) - Wouter Ludwig (1419) 0-26Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1422) - Joost Hendriksen (1337) 1-110Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1368) - Guntis Valneris (1542) 1-19Partij
 Pim Meurs (1521) - Alexander Baliakin (1560) 1-17Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1396) - Johan Krajenbrink (1489) 1-11Partij
 Ronde 5
za 10-11-2018     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
5
-
15
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1368) 0-22Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1342) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) 1-14Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Pieter Steijlen (1422) 0-29Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1366) - Paul Oudshoorn (1396) 0-26Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1319) - Pim Meurs (1521) 1-18Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1217) - Simon Harmsma (1089) 0-21Partij
 Martijn Vissers (1369) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) 0-25Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1332) - Ebbo de Jong (951) 1-110Partij
 Nick Waterink (1244) - John van den Borst (1351) 1-13Partij
 Jan van de Veen (1152) - Bassirou Ba (1460) 1-17Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Hijken DTC  
7
-
13
 Dirk Joosten (1267) - Martin Dolfing (1530) 0-24Partij
 Emiel Leijser (1266) - Hendrik van der Zee (1406) 0-21Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1486) - Harm Wiersma (1522) 1-15Partij
 Fred de Koning (1365) - Wouter Wolff (1471) 1-110Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1408) - Aleksej Domchev (1439) 1-12Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1419) - Roel Boomstra (1562) 1-17Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1425) - Hans Jansen (1457) 1-13Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1337) - Jan Mente Drent (1319) 1-18Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1451) - Wouter Sipma (1461) 0-26Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1489) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1370) 1-19Partij
   WSDV  -   Witte van Moort  
10
-
10
 Wieger Wesselink (1436) - Odin Mol (1436) 1-13Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1188) - Jan van Dijk (1426) 1-110Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1323) - Vadim Virny (1525) 1-16Partij
 Machiel Weistra (1240) - Herman Hilberink (1262) 1-17Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1527) - Bert Aalberts (1368) 1-15Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1310) - Gil Salomé (1424) 1-19Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1403) - Marino Barkel (1426) 1-11Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1392) - Yuen Wong (1363) 1-18Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1324) - Gerbrand Hessing (1288) 2-02Partij
 Heike Verheul (1269) - Peter Hoopman (1360) 0-24Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   CTD Arnhem  
10
-
10
 Harmjan Lammers (1288) - Thijs Gerritsen (1280) 2-01Partij
 Coen Bommel (1186) - Frerik Andriessen (1417) 1-110Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1395) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 0-25Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1373) - Bart Terwel (1364) 1-19Partij
 Johan Top (1120) - Hin Wong (1364) 0-24Partij
 Mark Sanders (1219) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 1-16Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1246) - Rik Twilhaar (1312) 1-17Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1253) - Joost Hooijberg (1321) 1-12Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1307) - Niek Smeitink (1264) 2-08Partij
 Arno Bos (1111) - Peter Kort (1256) 1-13Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   Van Stigt Thans  
10
-
10
 André Venema (1272) - Anton van Berkel (1402) 1-12Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) - Ron Heusdens (1499) 1-16Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1343) - Raimonds Vipulis (1441) 1-18Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1227) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) 1-17Partij
 Sven Winkel (1410) - Rob Clerc (1513) 1-11Partij
 Ben Provoost (1439) - Jitse Slump (1429) 1-110Partij
 Friso Fennema (1365) - Jeroen Kos (1330) 1-14Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) - Hein Meijer (1440) 1-15Partij
 Björn Winkel (1213) - Casper Remeijer (1378) 1-19Partij
 Richard Mooser (1362) - Frits Luteijn (1387) 1-13Partij
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Van Stigt Thans 2  
10
-
10
 Jasper Daems (1318) - Geert Prinsen (1309) 1-16Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1326) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) 1-17Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (1392) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) 2-01Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1426) - Christian Niami (1447) 1-12Partij
 Anastase Leclerc (1168) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1374) 0-25Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (1364) - Edwin de Jager (1261) 2-08Partij
 Eddy Budé (1313) - Berke Yiğittürk (1149) 1-110Partij
 Anthony Alavoine (1132) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 1-19Partij
 Jim Depaepe (1181) - Emre Hageman (1205) 0-23Partij
 Rik Verboon (1306) - Guido van den Berg (1274) 1-14Partij
 Ronde 6
za 24-11-2018     Dammend Tilburg  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
11
-
9
 Martijn de Leeuw (1364) - Maikel Palmans (1332) 1-14Partij
 Jasper Daems (1318) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-12Partij
 Eddy Budé (1313) - Nick Waterink (1244) 1-15Partij
 Hein De Cokere (1329) - Macodou NDiaye (1469) 0-21Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1326) - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 2-03Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1426) - Joël Palmans (1240) 1-110Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1299) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 1-19Partij
 Rik Verboon (1306) - Martijn Vissers (1369) 1-18Partij
 Toby Hage (1323) - Rick Hakvoort (1319) 1-16Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (1392) - Keita Desmet (1221) 2-07Partij
   Van Stigt Thans 2  -   Damlust Gouda  
10
-
10
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1374) - Björn Winkel (1213) 1-15Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) - André Venema (1272) 2-01Partij
 Geert Prinsen (1309) - Erno Prosman (1541) 0-24Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1336) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 1-16Partij
 Guido van den Berg (1274) - Sven Winkel (1410) 1-17Partij
 Berke Yiğittürk (1149) - Teun van de Krol (1343) 1-19Partij
 Waldo Aliar (1312) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) 0-22Partij
 Emre Hageman (1205) - Ben Provoost (1439) 0-210Partij
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) - Peter van Eck (1222) 2-03Partij
 Christian Niami (1447) - Friso Fennema (1365) 2-08Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   DES Lunteren  
14
-
6
 Casper Remeijer (1378) - Erwin van Hierden (1373) 1-110Partij
 Hein Meijer (1440) - Ronald van de Beek (1204) 2-05Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1402) - Harmjan Lammers (1288) 1-11Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - Stijn Overeem (1253) 1-18Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1499) - Mark Sanders (1219) 2-03Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Arno Bos (1111) 1-16Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1387) - Arjen Timmer (1307) 1-12Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) - Henk Klarenbeek (1395) 2-04Partij
 Jitse Slump (1429) - Laura Timmerman (1189) 2-09Partij
 Henk de Witt (1305) - Aldert van Eck (1246) 1-17Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   WSDV  
12
-
8
 Bart Terwel (1364) - Machiel Weistra (1240) 2-03Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1321) - Marcel Monteba (1323) 1-12Partij
 Peter Kort (1256) - Rik Keurentjes (1403) 1-18Partij
 Hin Wong (1364) - Johan Sterrenburg (1392) 1-110Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1417) - Wieger Wesselink (1436) 1-17Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1264) - Heike Verheul (1269) 1-11Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1280) - Ester van Muijen (1188) 2-04Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1312) - Matthias de Kruijf (1324) 1-15Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Jan Groenendijk (1527) 1-19Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Jesse van Beek (1310) 1-16Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   DV VBI Huissen  
8
-
12
 Gil Salomé (1424) - Jos Stokkel (1425) 1-14Partij
 Odin Mol (1436) - Geert van Aalten (1408) 1-15Partij
 Marino Barkel (1426) - Guntis Valneris (1542) 0-22Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1288) - Gérard Jansen (1486) 0-28Partij
 Peter Hoopman (1360) - Jasper Lemmen (1451) 1-16Partij
 Yuen Wong (1363) - Johan Krajenbrink (1489) 1-110Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1368) - Wouter Ludwig (1419) 1-13Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1426) - Joost Hendriksen (1337) 1-17Partij
 Vadim Virny (1525) - Alexander Baliakin (1560) 1-11Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1262) - Fred de Koning (1365) 1-19Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
12
-
8
 Ivan Trofimov (1474) - Bassirou Ba (1460) 1-14Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1439) - Pim Meurs (1521) 1-15Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1522) - Pieter Steijlen (1422) 2-03Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1406) - Simon Harmsma (1089) 2-09Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1461) - Paul Oudshoorn (1396) 1-110Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1471) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1368) 1-16Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1562) - John van den Borst (1351) 2-02Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1530) - Kees Thijssen (1476) 1-11Partij
 Auke Scholma (1467) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) 1-17Partij
 Hans Jansen (1457) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) 0-28Partij
 Ronde 7
za 08-12-2018     Hijken DTC  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
13
-
7
 Hendrik van der Zee (1406) - Jan van de Veen (1152) 1-11Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1370) - Martijn Vissers (1369) 1-16Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1562) - Maikel Palmans (1332) 2-03Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1522) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 2-04Partij
 Hans Jansen (1457) - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 1-110Partij
 Auke Scholma (1467) - Hans Thio (1290) 2-05Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1471) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-19Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1530) - Natalia Sadowska (1342) 1-18Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1439) - Rick Hakvoort (1319) 1-12Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1461) - Nick Waterink (1244) 1-17Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Witte van Moort  
11
-
9
 Bassirou Ba (1460) - Gil Salomé (1424) 1-12Partij
 Pim Meurs (1521) - Vadim Virny (1525) 1-11Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1422) - Herman Hilberink (1262) 1-110Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1089) - Odin Mol (1436) 1-16Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1396) - Yuen Wong (1363) 1-13Partij
 John van den Borst (1351) - Gerbrand Hessing (1288) 1-18Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1378) - Peter Hoopman (1360) 2-07Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1476) - Mitchel Mensinga (1241) 1-15Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) - Jan van Dijk (1426) 1-19Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) - Bert Aalberts (1368) 1-14Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   CTD Arnhem  
11
-
9
 Johan Krajenbrink (1489) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 2-02Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1451) - Hin Wong (1364) 1-13Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1486) - Bart Terwel (1364) 1-17Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1560) - Peter Kort (1256) 2-04Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1408) - Leo Aliar (1212) 1-16Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1425) - Niek Smeitink (1264) 1-110Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1542) - Thijs Gerritsen (1280) 2-09Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1337) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 0-25Partij
 Fred de Koning (1365) - Frerik Andriessen (1417) 1-18Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1419) - Rik Twilhaar (1312) 0-21Partij
   WSDV  -   Van Stigt Thans  
6
-
14
 Rik Keurentjes (1403) - Jitse Slump (1429) 1-16Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1436) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) 1-17Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1188) - Casper Remeijer (1378) 0-25Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1324) - Jeroen Kos (1330) 1-14Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1310) - Raimonds Vipulis (1441) 1-19Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1323) - Rob Clerc (1513) 0-21Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1527) - Ron Heusdens (1499) 1-13Partij
 Heike Verheul (1269) - Anton van Berkel (1402) 0-28Partij
 Machiel Weistra (1240) - Frits Luteijn (1387) 0-210Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1392) - Hein Meijer (1440) 1-12Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Van Stigt Thans 2  
10
-
10
 Stijn Overeem (1253) - Guido van den Berg (1274) 1-16Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1184) - Christian Niami (1447) 1-17Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1189) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1374) 0-29Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1288) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) 1-13Partij
 Arno Bos (1111) - Berke Yiğittürk (1149) 1-18Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1307) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 1-15Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1373) - Emre Hageman (1205) 1-110Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1395) - Geert Prinsen (1309) 2-01Partij
 Ronald van de Beek (1204) - Edwin de Jager (1261) 1-12Partij
 Mark Sanders (1219) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) 1-14Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   Dammend Tilburg  
11
-
9
 Richard Mooser (1362) - Thijs van den Broek (1326) 1-14Partij
 André Venema (1272) - Kevin Machtelinck (1392) 0-21Partij
 Erno Prosman (1541) - Anthony Alavoine (1132) 2-010Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1227) - Jasper Daems (1318) 1-18Partij
 Sven Winkel (1410) - Rik Verboon (1306) 1-15Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1343) - Toine Brouwers (1426) 0-27Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) - Toby Hage (1323) 2-06Partij
 Ben Provoost (1439) - Koos van Amerongen (1299) 1-13Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) - Martijn de Leeuw (1364) 1-12Partij
 Friso Fennema (1365) - Anastase Leclerc (1168) 2-09Partij
 Ronde 8
za 05-01-2019     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Damlust Gouda  
8
-
12
 Natalia Sadowska (1342) - Richard Mooser (1362) 1-12Partij
 Wouter Sosef (1000) - André Venema (1272) 2-07Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1319) - Erno Prosman (1541) 1-14Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1366) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 2-010Partij
 Nick Waterink (1244) - Sven Winkel (1410) 1-15Partij
 Gert Bosker (1256) - Teun van de Krol (1343) 0-28Partij
 Martijn Vissers (1369) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) 0-21Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1332) - Ben Provoost (1439) 1-19Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1217) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 0-26Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Friso Fennema (1365) 0-23Partij
   Van Stigt Thans 2  -   WSDV  
10
-
10
 Edwin de Jager (1261) - Jan Groenendijk (1527) 0-22Partij
 Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) - Matthias de Kruijf (1324) 2-09Partij
 Christian Niami (1447) - Jesse van Beek (1310) 2-05Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1374) - Heike Verheul (1269) 1-110Partij
 Guido van den Berg (1274) - Ester van Muijen (1188) 2-01Partij
 Berke Yiğittürk (1149) - Machiel Weistra (1240) 1-14Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1336) - Rik Keurentjes (1403) 0-23Partij
 Emre Hageman (1205) - Marcel Monteba (1323) 0-28Partij
 Geert Prinsen (1309) - Fred Ivens (1317) 2-07Partij
 Waldo Aliar (1312) - Wieger Wesselink (1436) 0-26Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   DV VBI Huissen  
12
-
8
 Hein Meijer (1440) - Joost Hendriksen (1337) 2-05Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1402) - Jos Stokkel (1425) 1-14Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) - Alexander Baliakin (1560) 1-13Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Wouter Ludwig (1419) 1-12Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1499) - Jasper Lemmen (1451) 1-16Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1387) - Gérard Jansen (1486) 0-21Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) - Johan Krajenbrink (1489) 2-010Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1330) - Guntis Valneris (1542) 1-18Partij
 Jitse Slump (1429) - Fred de Koning (1365) 2-07Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1378) - Geert van Aalten (1408) 1-19Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
6
-
14
 Joost Hooijberg (1321) - Pieter Steijlen (1422) 0-26Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1312) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) 1-11Partij
 Hin Wong (1364) - Kees Thijssen (1476) 0-24Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) - Paul Oudshoorn (1396) 0-27Partij
 Peter Kort (1256) - Bassirou Ba (1460) 1-15Partij
 Leo Aliar (1212) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) 0-210Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1417) - Ebbo de Jong (951) 2-03Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1280) - Evgeni Vatutin (1463) 1-18Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Simon Harmsma (1089) 0-22Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1264) - John van den Borst (1351) 1-19Partij
za 26-01-2019     Dammend Tilburg  -   DES Lunteren  
-
 Koos van Amerongen (1299) - Laura Timmerman (1189) 1-13
 Thijs van den Broek (1326) - Stijn Overeem (1253) 1-14
 Jasper Daems (1318) - Jan Lammers (1173) 1-11
 Martijn de Leeuw (1364) - Coen Bommel (1186) 2-02
5-3
   Witte van Moort  -   Hijken DTC  
-
 Ronde 9
za 19-01-2019     Witte van Moort  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
10
-
10
 Yuen Wong (1363) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 0-210Partij
 Marino Barkel (1426) - Rick Hakvoort (1319) 1-11Partij
 Peter Hoopman (1360) - Natalia Sadowska (1342) 1-19Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1262) - Nick Waterink (1244) 0-24Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1426) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-16Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1288) - Martijn Vissers (1369) 1-13Partij
 Gil Salomé (1424) - Maarten Wichgers (1217) 0-25Partij
 Odin Mol (1436) - Alberto Waterink (831) 2-08Partij
 Vadim Virny (1525) - Geert Kleine (867) 2-02Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1368) - Wout van Geest (801) 2-07Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   CTD Arnhem  
15
-
5
 Wouter Sipma (1461) - Rik Twilhaar (1312) 2-09Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1562) - Bart Terwel (1364) 1-15Partij
 Hans Jansen (1457) - Niek Smeitink (1264) 2-08Partij
 Martin Dolfing (1530) - Frerik Andriessen (1417) 1-110Partij
 Auke Scholma (1467) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 1-13Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1522) - Peter Kort (1256) 2-04Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1406) - Hin Wong (1364) 1-11Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1471) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 2-02Partij
 Henk Kalk (1264) - Leo Aliar (1212) 2-06Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1439) - Thijs Gerritsen (1280) 1-17Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Van Stigt Thans  
10
-
10
 Pieter Steijlen (1422) - Casper Remeijer (1378) 1-110Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1368) - Rob Clerc (1513) 1-15Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1389) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) 1-11Partij
 Bassirou Ba (1460) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1518) 1-19Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) - Jitse Slump (1429) 1-14Partij
 Pim Meurs (1521) - Ron Heusdens (1499) 1-16Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1476) - Jeroen Kos (1330) 1-18Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1463) - Hein Meijer (1440) 1-17Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1396) - Frits Luteijn (1387) 1-12Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1089) - Anton van Berkel (1402) 1-13Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Van Stigt Thans 2  
14
-
6
 Gérard Jansen (1486) - Christian Niami (1447) 1-11Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1425) - Guido van den Berg (1274) 2-09Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1337) - Berke Yiğittürk (1149) 1-13Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1560) - Waldo Aliar (1312) 2-010Partij
 Fred de Koning (1365) - Peter van der Stap (1336) 1-15Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1489) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (1311) 2-04Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1419) - Emre Hageman (1205) 0-22Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1451) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (1374) 2-08Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1408) - Geert Prinsen (1309) 1-17Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1542) - Edwin de Jager (1261) 2-06Partij
   WSDV  -   Dammend Tilburg  
12
-
8
 Johan Sterrenburg (1392) - Rik Verboon (1306) 1-18Partij
 Machiel Weistra (1240) - Jim Depaepe (1181) 1-15Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1436) - Thijs van den Broek (1326) 1-13Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1403) - Anastase Leclerc (1168) 2-07Partij
 Heike Verheul (1269) - Koos van Amerongen (1299) 1-12Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1527) - Kevin Machtelinck (1392) 1-19Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1324) - Anthony Alavoine (1132) 2-04Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1310) - Jasper Daems (1318) 1-16Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1323) - Toine Brouwers (1426) 1-110Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1188) - Martijn de Leeuw (1364) 1-11Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Damlust Gouda  
9
-
11
 Ronald van de Beek (1204) - Ben Provoost (1439) 1-16Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1373) - André Venema (1272) 2-09Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1246) - Sven Winkel (1410) 0-2Partij
 Arno Bos (1111) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1268) 0-24Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1288) - Teun van de Krol (1343) 1-13Partij
 Mark Sanders (1219) - Richard Mooser (1362) 1-12Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1395) - Friso Fennema (1365) 2-04Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1189) - Harry Clasquin (1227) 1-17Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1184) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1534) 0-21Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1307) - Erno Prosman (1541) 1-18Partij
 Ronde 10
za 02-02-2019     MTB Hoogeveen  -   DES Lunteren  
-
   Damlust Gouda  -   WSDV  
-
   Dammend Tilburg  -   DV VBI Huissen  
-
   Van Stigt Thans 2  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
-
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Hijken DTC  
-
   CTD Arnhem  -   Witte van Moort  
-
 Ronde 11
za 16-02-2019     CTD Arnhem  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
-
   Witte van Moort  -   Van Stigt Thans  
-
   Hijken DTC  -   Van Stigt Thans 2  
-
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Dammend Tilburg  
-
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Damlust Gouda  
-
   WSDV  -   DES Lunteren  
-