Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2019/2020

 

Klasse: Ereklasse   

 Ronde 1
di 08-10-2019     SDC Sneek  -   Heerenveen/Mildam  
8
-
4
 Kerst Hoekstra (1085) - Oscar Veltman (1173) 1-15Partij
 Marcel de Vries (1088) - Tjipke Smedinga (1202) 2-06Partij  
 Theo Diemeer (935) - Wim van der Molen (1084) 1-12
 Martin de Vries (763) - Aize Plantinga (1069) 0-23
 Douwe Edelenbos (1261) - Rinus Veenstra (1157) 2-01Partij
 Jacob de Vries (1189) - Anne Dekker (1036) 2-04Partij
do 10-10-2019     Huizum  -   Huizum 2  
11
-
1
 Jan Adema (1237) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 2-05Partij  
 Rein van der Pal (1431) - Bart Visser (1146) 2-06
 Anton Schotanus (1279) - Jan Bosselaar (1072) 2-02
 Piet Bouma (1181) - Anne Langhout (1021) 2-03Partij
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 2-01Partij
 Waylon Poot (1235) - Thijs Talsma (1014) 1-14
vr 11-10-2019     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
3
-
9
 Jan Mente Drent (1316) - Oege Dijkstra (1264) 1-1
 Sjoerd Huitema (1287) - Bastiaan Hollander (1311) 1-1
 Durk de Vries (1060) - Jan Algra (1285) 0-2Partij
 Danny Ruiter (989) - Taeke Kooistra (1296) 0-2
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1038) - Jappie de Vries (1191) 0-2
 Douwe Kunst (1010) - Hans Zondervan (1231) 1-1
 Ronde 2
do 24-10-2019     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Huizum 2  
-
   Huizum  -   Heerenveen/Mildam  
-
wo 30-10-2019     Oerterp - Drachten  -   SDC Sneek  
-
 Ronde 3
di 12-11-2019     Heerenveen/Mildam  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
-
do 14-11-2019     Huizum  -   SDC Sneek  
-
vr 15-11-2019     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Oerterp - Drachten  
-
 Ronde 4
di 26-11-2019     SDC Sneek  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
-
wo 27-11-2019     Oerterp - Drachten  -   Huizum 2  
-
do 28-11-2019     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Huizum  
-
 Ronde 5
di 07-01-2020     Heerenveen/Mildam  -   Oerterp - Drachten  
-
   SDC Sneek  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
-
do 09-01-2020     Huizum 2  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
-
 Ronde 6
di 04-02-2020     Heerenveen/Mildam  -   Huizum 2  
-
do 06-02-2020     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Oerterp - Drachten  
-
vr 07-02-2020     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Huizum  
-
 Ronde 7
wo 04-03-2020     Oerterp - Drachten  -   Huizum  
-
do 05-03-2020     Huizum 2  -   SDC Sneek  
-
vr 06-03-2020     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Heerenveen/Mildam  
-