Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2019/2020

 

Klasse: Ereklasse   

 Ronde 1
di 08-10-2019     SDC Sneek  -   Heerenveen/Mildam  
8
-
4
 Kerst Hoekstra (1085) - Oscar Veltman (1173) 1-15Partij
 Marcel de Vries (1088) - Tjipke Smedinga (1202) 2-06Partij  
 Theo Diemeer (935) - Wim van der Molen (1084) 1-12
 Martin de Vries (763) - Aize Plantinga (1069) 0-23
 Douwe Edelenbos (1261) - Rinus Veenstra (1157) 2-01Partij
 Jacob de Vries (1189) - Anne Dekker (1036) 2-04Partij
do 10-10-2019     Huizum  -   Huizum 2  
11
-
1
 Jan Adema (1237) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 2-05Partij  
 Rein van der Pal (1431) - Bart Visser (1146) 2-06
 Anton Schotanus (1279) - Jan Bosselaar (1072) 2-02
 Piet Bouma (1181) - Anne Langhout (1021) 2-03Partij
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 2-01Partij
 Waylon Poot (1235) - Thijs Talsma (1014) 1-14
vr 11-10-2019     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
3
-
9
 Jan Mente Drent (1316) - Oege Dijkstra (1264) 1-1
 Sjoerd Huitema (1287) - Bastiaan Hollander (1311) 1-1
 Durk de Vries (1060) - Jan Algra (1285) 0-2Partij
 Danny Ruiter (989) - Taeke Kooistra (1296) 0-2
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1038) - Jappie de Vries (1191) 0-2
 Douwe Kunst (1010) - Hans Zondervan (1231) 1-1
 Ronde 2
do 24-10-2019     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Huizum 2  
10
-
2
 Gerlof Kolk (1380) - Piet Bouma (1181) 2-01Partij
 Bastiaan Hollander (1311) - Jan Bosselaar (1072) 2-05
 Jan Algra (1285) - Marten Martens (998) 1-13
 Taeke Kooistra (1296) - Bart Visser (1146) 1-16
 Jappie de Vries (1191) - Thijs Talsma (1014) 2-04
 Oege Dijkstra (1264) - Anne Langhout (1021) 2-02
   Huizum  -   Heerenveen/Mildam  
11
-
1
 Jan Adema (1237) - Oscar Veltman (1173) 1-12
 Rein van der Pal (1431) - Tjipke Smedinga (1202) 2-05Partij
 Anton Schotanus (1279) - Wim van der Molen (1084) 2-03
 Erwin Heslinga (1305) - Anne Dekker (1036) 2-01Partij  
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) - Rinus Veenstra (1157) 2-04
 Waylon Poot (1235) - Johnny Modderman (1056) 2-06
wo 30-10-2019     Oerterp - Drachten  -   SDC Sneek  
10
-
2
 Sipke Doller (1190) - Jacob de Vries (1189) 1-13Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1414) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 2-02Partij
 Gabriël Heerema (1397) - Kerst Hoekstra (1085) 1-15Partij  
 Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Theo Diemeer (935) 2-06Partij
 Gerben de Wit (1245) - Douwe Edelenbos (1261) 2-04Partij
 Jan Hoogterp (1212) - Jan Sloot (722) 2-01Partij
 Ronde 3
di 12-11-2019     Heerenveen/Mildam  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
3
-
9
 Tjipke Smedinga (1202) - Taeke Kooistra (1296) 1-14Partij
 Wim van der Molen (1084) - Jappie de Vries (1191) 0-22
 Oscar Veltman (1173) - Hans Zondervan (1231) 1-13
 Johnny Modderman (1056) - Bastiaan Hollander (1311) 0-26
 Anne Dekker (1036) - Oege Dijkstra (1264) 0-21
 Henk Hosper (1108) - Jan Algra (1285) 1-15
do 14-11-2019     Huizum  -   SDC Sneek  
9
-
3
 Waylon Poot (1235) - Douwe Edelenbos (1261) 1-12
 Anton Schotanus (1279) - Jacob de Vries (1189) 1-13Partij
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 1-15Partij
 Rein van der Pal (1431) - Kerst Hoekstra (1085) 2-04Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (1305) - Theo Diemeer (935) 2-01Partij
 Jan Adema (1237) - Martin de Vries (763) 2-06
vr 15-11-2019     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Oerterp - Drachten  
3
-
9
 Jan Mente Drent (1316) - Gabriël Heerema (1397) 0-24Partij
 Sjoerd Huitema (1287) - Jan van Dijk (1414) 1-16
 Durk de Vries (1060) - Jan Hoogterp (1212) 0-23Partij
 Danny Ruiter (989) - Gerben de Wit (1245) 0-22
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1038) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 2-01Partij
 Douwe Kunst (1010) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) 0-25Partij
 Ronde 4
di 26-11-2019     SDC Sneek  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
10
-
2
 Jacob de Vries (1189) - Sjoerd Huitema (1287) 2-03Partij
 Marcel de Vries (1088) - Durk de Vries (1060) 1-16
 Douwe Edelenbos (1261) - Danny Ruiter (989) 2-05Partij
 Kerst Hoekstra (1085) - Fedde Piet Huitema (1038) 2-04
 Theo Diemeer (935) - Douwe Kunst (1010) 1-12
 Martin de Vries (763) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
wo 27-11-2019     Oerterp - Drachten  -   Huizum 2  
8
-
4
 Jan van Dijk (1414) - Piet Bouma (1181) 0-26Partij  
 Gabriël Heerema (1397) - Jan Bosselaar (1072) 2-02Partij  
 Gerben de Wit (1245) - Marten Martens (998) 2-01
 Jan Hoogterp (1212) - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 2-05Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Meinze Feenstra (994) 1-14Partij
 Sipke Doller (1190) - Thijs Talsma (1014) 1-13Partij  
do 28-11-2019     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Huizum  
7
-
5
 Oege Dijkstra (1264) - Anton Schotanus (1279) 1-11
 Jan Algra (1285) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) 0-22
 Taeke Kooistra (1296) - Rein van der Pal (1431) 1-14Partij
 Hans Zondervan (1231) - Erwin Heslinga (1305) 2-05Partij  
 Bastiaan Hollander (1311) - Waylon Poot (1235) 2-06Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 1-13Partij  
 Ronde 5
di 07-01-2020     Heerenveen/Mildam  -   Oerterp - Drachten  
3
-
9
 Oscar Veltman (1173) - Jan van Dijk (1414) 1-1Partij
 Wim van der Molen (1084) - Gabriël Heerema (1397) 0-2Partij  
 Tjipke Smedinga (1202) - Jan Hoogterp (1212) 1-1Partij
 Martin Boersbroek (1023) - Gerben de Wit (1245) 0-2Partij
 Marten Zijlstra (940) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 0-2Partij
 Anne Dekker (1036) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) 1-1Partij
   SDC Sneek  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
2
-
10
 Douwe Edelenbos (1261) - Taeke Kooistra (1296) 1-11
 Jacob de Vries (1189) - Jappie de Vries (1191) 0-25Partij
 Martin de Vries (763) - Gerlof Kolk (1380) 0-22
 Theo Diemeer (935) - Bastiaan Hollander (1311) 0-23
 Marcel de Vries (1088) - Jan Algra (1285) 1-14Partij
 Kerst Hoekstra (1085) - Oege Dijkstra (1264) 0-26
do 09-01-2020     Huizum 2  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
5
-
7
 Sietse Nagel (1117) - Jan Mente Drent (1316) 0-2Partij  
 Jan Bosselaar (1072) - Sjoerd Huitema (1287) 1-1
 Bart Visser (1146) - Durk de Vries (1060) 1-1
 Thijs Talsma (1014) - Fedde Piet Huitema (1038) 1-1
 Anne Langhout (1021) - Douwe Kunst (1010) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (952) - Lolke Huitema (1024) 1-1Partij  
 Ronde 6
di 04-02-2020     Heerenveen/Mildam  -   Huizum 2  
9
-
3
 Aize Plantinga (1069) - Jan Bosselaar (1072) 1-13
 Wim van der Molen (1084) - Anne Langhout (1021) 2-02
 Oscar Veltman (1173) - Meinze Feenstra (994) 1-15
 Tjipke Smedinga (1202) - Thijs Talsma (1014) 2-01Partij
 Anne Dekker (1036) - Jan T. Terpstra (952) 1-16Partij
 Henk Hosper (1108) - Bram Scholma (914) 2-04
do 06-02-2020     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Oerterp - Drachten  
8
-
4
 Oege Dijkstra (1264) - Sipke Doller (1190) 2-01
 Gerlof Kolk (1380) - Gabriël Heerema (1397) 1-16Partij  
 Bastiaan Hollander (1311) - Jan van Dijk (1414) 1-12
 Taeke Kooistra (1296) - Jan Hoogterp (1212) 2-04
 Jappie de Vries (1191) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 1-13Partij  
 Jan Algra (1285) - Gerben de Wit (1245) 1-15Partij  
vr 07-02-2020     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Huizum  
5
-
7
 Jan Mente Drent (1316) - Waylon Poot (1235) 1-16
 Sjoerd Huitema (1287) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) 1-13
 Durk de Vries (1060) - Erwin Heslinga (1305) 0-22Partij
 Danny Ruiter (989) - Jan Adema (1237) 0-21
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1038) - Jilles van Kesteren (912) 2-05
 Douwe Kunst (1010) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 1-14Partij  
 Ronde 7
wo 04-03-2020     Oerterp - Drachten  -   Huizum  
6
-
6
 Gabriël Heerema (1397) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1242) 2-03Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1414) - Jan Adema (1237) 2-01Partij  
 Gerben de Wit (1245) - Rein van der Pal (1431) 0-22Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Erwin Heslinga (1305) 1-15Partij
 Jan Hoogterp (1212) - Sietse Nagel (1117) 1-1Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) - Piet Bouma (1181) 0-24Partij
do 05-03-2020     Huizum 2  -   SDC Sneek  
4
-
8
 Jan Bosselaar (1072) - Douwe Edelenbos (1261) 0-2Partij  
 Marten Martens (998) - Jacob de Vries (1189) 1-1Partij
 Anne Langhout (1021) - Kerst Hoekstra (1085) 2-0
 Bart Visser (1146) - Theo Diemeer (935) 1-1
 Thijs Talsma (1014) - Martin de Vries (763) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (952) - Marcel de Vries (1088) 0-2Partij
vr 06-03-2020     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Heerenveen/Mildam  
6
-
6
 Jan Mente Drent (1316) - Tjipke Smedinga (1202) 0-2Partij
 Sjoerd Huitema (1287) - Oscar Veltman (1173) 1-1
 Durk de Vries (1060) - Wim van der Molen (1084) 1-1
 Lolke Huitema (1024) - Aize Plantinga (1069) 1-1
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1038) - Martin Boersbroek (1023) 2-0
 Douwe Kunst (1010) - Anne Dekker (1036) 1-1