Ronde 1 |
vr 27-10-2023 | Bolsward Workum Combinatie 2 | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jan Peters (952) | - | Jacob Post (1170) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Domien Mulder (998) | - | Teunis Snoek (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Juriaan Romkes (1019) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Piet de Boer (925) | - | Jan Snijder (924) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Heddy Andringa (894) | - | Jacob Visser | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Auke Bootsma (904) | - | Albert Koffeman (545) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
di 31-10-2023 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Lemmer | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | niet opgekomen | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | R | |
| niet opgekomen | - | niet opgekomen | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | R | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Hans Poepjes (1024) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Bouke van der Werff (901) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Douwe Douma (939) | - | Zwaantje van der Werff (695) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
do 02-11-2023 | Steenwijk 36 | - | Eensgezindheid | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Henry Klaseboer (695) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Erik Zomer (819) | - | Johannes van der Goot (998) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Ton Schockman (846) | - | Onno Reekers (806) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| John Folkers (1011) | - | Jan Kramer (721) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Jacob Folkertsma (846) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
do 09-11-2023 | Eensgezindheid | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Hielke Osinga (937) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Siep Altena (950) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Johannes van der Goot (998) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Johan Haag (739) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Kramer (721) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Urk Aan Zet | - | Lemmer | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jacob Post (1170) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Jacob Visser | - | Feike Muurling (879) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Albert Koffeman (545) | - | Hans Poepjes (1024) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Paulus de Boer (903) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| William Kater | - | Bouke van der Werff (901) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Cornelis Jan Kappen | - | Zwaantje van der Werff (695) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
vr 10-11-2023 | Bolsward Workum Combinatie 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jan Peters (952) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1031) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Heddy Andringa (894) | - | Riekele Veldstra (998) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Domien Mulder (998) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Auke Bootsma (904) | - | Gerard Weinans (712) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 20-11-2023 | Lemmer | - | Eensgezindheid | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Hans Poepjes (1024) | - | Jacob Folkertsma (846) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Feike Muurling (879) | - | Onno Reekers (806) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Peter Achterstraat (1096) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bouke van der Werff (901) | - | Johan Haag (739) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jaap Oosterdijk (648) | - | Johannes van der Goot (998) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
di 21-11-2023 | DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Jan Marten van der Reest (1194) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Klaas Veldstra (1031) | - | Jacob Post (1170) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Teunis Snoek (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk Hosper (1104) | - | Juriaan Romkes (1019) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Jacob Visser | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerard Weinans (712) | - | Albert Koffeman (545) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
do 23-11-2023 | Steenwijk 36 | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Jan Peters (952) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| John Folkers (1011) | - | Domien Mulder (998) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Erik Zomer (819) | - | Heddy Andringa (894) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Henry Klaseboer (695) | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Piet de Boer (925) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
vr 08-12-2023 | Bolsward Workum Combinatie 2 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jan Peters (952) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Piet de Boer (925) | - | Albert van Keimpema (893) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Domien Mulder (998) | - | Hans van Dijk (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Heddy Andringa (894) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1007) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
di 12-12-2023 | DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Steenwijk 36 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Klaas Veldstra (1031) | - | Aart Robbertsen (853) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Henk Hosper (1104) | - | Jeanet Stel (798) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Ton Schockman (846) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Pieter de Vries (938) | - | Henry Klaseboer (695) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Erik Zomer (819) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Gerard Weinans (712) | - | Klaas Mondria (821) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
do 14-12-2023 | Urk Aan Zet | - | Eensgezindheid | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jan Snijder (924) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Teunis Snoek (1058) | - | Johannes van der Goot (998) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jacob Post (1170) | - | Jan Kramer (721) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jacob Visser | - | Jacob Folkertsma (846) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| William Kater | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Cornelis Jan Kappen | - | Hielke Osinga (937) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
Ronde 5 |
ma 08-01-2024 | Lemmer | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Hans Poepjes (1024) | - | Domien Mulder (998) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Peter Achterstraat (1096) | - | Jan Peters (952) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (960) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Feike Muurling (879) | - | Heddy Andringa (894) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Bouke van der Werff (901) | - | Piet de Boer (925) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Zwaantje van der Werff (695) | - | Klaas Herder (897) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
di 09-01-2024 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1258) | - | Johnny Modderman (1046) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Oege Dijkstra (1291) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1031) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Bernard Post (1151) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Lucas Huitema (872) | - | Eake Roosma (912) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Douwe Douma (939) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
do 11-01-2024 | Steenwijk 36 | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Ton Schockman (846) | - | Jan Marten van der Reest (1194) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Jacob Post (1170) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Teunis Snoek (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| John Folkers (1011) | - | Juriaan Romkes (1019) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Henry Klaseboer (695) | - | Jan Snijder (924) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Erik Zomer (819) | - | Albert Koffeman (545) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
vr 02-02-2024 | Bolsward Workum Combinatie 2 | - | Eensgezindheid | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (960) | - | Gaele Stoker (1087) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Domien Mulder (998) | - | Johannes van der Goot (998) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Peters (952) | - | Jacob Folkertsma (846) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Klaas Herder (897) | - | Siep Altena (950) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Heddy Andringa (894) | - | Onno Reekers (806) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Auke Bootsma (904) | - | Jan Kramer (721) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 06-02-2024 | DCH Heerenveen 2 | - | Lemmer | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (961) | - | Hans Poepjes (1024) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Henk Hosper (1104) | - | Feike Muurling (879) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (994) | - | Bouke van der Werff (901) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Klaas Veldstra (1031) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (947) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1034) | - | Gabriël Heijboer (753) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Gerard Weinans (712) | - | Zwaantje van der Werff (695) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
do 08-02-2024 | Steenwijk 36 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Klaas Mondria (821) | - | Theo Wolthers (877) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Ton Schockman (846) | - | Wijnand Ankersmit | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| John Folkers (1011) | - | Bernard Post (1151) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jeanet Stel (798) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Gerard Kroese (915) | - | Nick de la Fonteyne (1158) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Aart Robbertsen (853) | - | Lucas Huitema (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
ma 26-02-2024 | Lemmer | - | Steenwijk 36 | | 12 | - | 0 | R | |
do 29-02-2024 | Eensgezindheid | - | DCH Heerenveen 2 | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1087) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1031) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Siep Altena (950) | - | Anne Dekker (1034) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Onno Reekers (806) | - | Martin Boersbroek (994) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Johannes van der Goot (998) | - | Marten Zijlstra (961) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Johan Haag (739) | - | Eake Roosma (912) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Siep Berkepas (948) | - | Gerard Weinans (712) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
di 12-03-2024 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 2 | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 12 | - | 0 | R | |