Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
Provinciale Clubcompetitie Friesland 2018/2019
Klasse: 2e klasse A
Ronde 1
di 16-10-2018
Excelsior Harlingen
-
Damcombinatie Fryslân 3
5
-
3
Marco Bekema (541)
-
Hans Klijnsma (859)
0
-
2
2
Klaas van Keimpema (742)
-
Rinze Visser (720)
2
-
0
3
Dick Bekkema (705)
-
Wietze Vonk (820)
2
-
0
1
Elle van Keimpema (594)
-
Abe Reitsma (782)
1
-
1
4
do 18-10-2018
Opeinde
-
Rinsumageest 2
2
-
6
Hero Kort (893)
-
Klaas de Vries (851)
1
-
1
3
Hielke Scholte (724)
-
Eeltje Terpstra (911)
0
-
2
2
Peter Meijer (608)
-
Age Zwaagstra (644)
0
-
2
1
Rika van Leeuwen (652)
-
Pieter de Vries (731)
1
-
1
4
Ronde 2
di 30-10-2018
Excelsior Harlingen
-
Opeinde
3
-
5
Klaas van Keimpema (742)
-
Hero Kort (893)
0
-
2
3
Dick Bekkema (705)
-
Eake Roosma (924)
1
-
1
4
Elle van Keimpema (594)
-
Peter Meijer (608)
2
-
0
2
Marco Bekema (541)
-
Rika van Leeuwen (652)
0
-
2
1
do 01-11-2018
Damcombinatie Fryslân 3
-
Heerenveen/Mildam 3
3
-
5
Wiebe de Boer (747)
-
Wim Riddersma (893)
0
-
2
Wietze Vonk (820)
-
Tabe de Vries (855)
1
-
1
Rinze Visser (720)
-
Geert Rozenberg (844)
0
-
2
Abe Reitsma (782)
-
Sjouke Zijlstra (782)
2
-
0
Ronde 3
di 13-11-2018
Heerenveen/Mildam 3
-
Rinsumageest 2
6
-
2
Geert Rozenberg (844)
-
Klaas de Vries (851)
2
-
0
4
Pieter de Vries (908)
-
Eeltje Terpstra (911)
1
-
1
Wim Riddersma (893)
-
Age Zwaagstra (644)
2
-
0
Sjouke Zijlstra (782)
-
Pieter de Vries (731)
1
-
1
do 15-11-2018
Damcombinatie Fryslân 3
-
Opeinde
6
-
2
Wietze Vonk (820)
-
Peter Meijer (608)
2
-
0
2
Wiebe de Boer (747)
-
Eake Roosma (924)
1
-
1
3
Rinze Visser (720)
-
Hero Kort (893)
1
-
1
4
Abe Reitsma (782)
-
Rika van Leeuwen (652)
2
-
0
1
Ronde 4
di 27-11-2018
Heerenveen/Mildam 3
-
Opeinde
5
-
3
Wim Riddersma (893)
-
Arend Wester (733)
2
-
0
3
Pieter de Vries (908)
-
Peter Meijer (608)
2
-
0
1
Geert Rozenberg (844)
-
Eake Roosma (924)
0
-
2
2
Sjouke Zijlstra (782)
-
Hielke Scholte (724)
1
-
1
4
Rinsumageest 2
-
Excelsior Harlingen
6
-
2
Eeltje Terpstra (911)
-
Elle van Keimpema (594)
2
-
0
Pieter de Vries (731)
-
Marco Bekema (541)
1
-
1
Age Zwaagstra (644)
-
Dick Bekkema (705)
2
-
0
Jordy Mossel
-
Klaas van Keimpema (742)
1
-
1
Ronde 5
di 18-12-2018
Excelsior Harlingen
-
Heerenveen/Mildam 3
0
-
8
Dick Bekkema (705)
-
Pieter de Vries (908)
0
-
2
1
Elle van Keimpema (594)
-
Wim Riddersma (893)
0
-
2
3
Klaas van Keimpema (742)
-
Geert Rozenberg (844)
0
-
2
4
Marco Bekema (541)
-
Tabe de Vries (855)
0
-
2
2
Rinsumageest 2
-
Damcombinatie Fryslân 3
2
-
6
Pieter de Vries (731)
-
Hans Klijnsma (859)
0
-
2
2
Age Zwaagstra (644)
-
Rinze Visser (720)
1
-
1
4
Jordy Mossel
-
Wietze Vonk (820)
1
-
1
3
Theo Cuperus
-
Abe Reitsma (782)
0
-
2
1
Ronde 6
di 08-01-2019
Rinsumageest 2
-
Opeinde
3
-
5
Pieter de Vries (731)
-
Hero Kort (893)
1
-
1
2
Age Zwaagstra (644)
-
Peter Meijer (608)
1
-
1
1
Jordy Mossel
-
Eake Roosma (924)
0
-
2
4
Theo Cuperus
-
Rika van Leeuwen (652)
1
-
1
3
do 10-01-2019
Damcombinatie Fryslân 3
-
Excelsior Harlingen
6
-
2
Hans Klijnsma (859)
-
Klaas van Keimpema (742)
2
-
0
4
Wietze Vonk (820)
-
Elle van Keimpema (594)
2
-
0
3
Wiebe de Boer (747)
-
Dick Bekkema (705)
1
-
1
2
Abe Reitsma (782)
-
Rinze Postma (414)
1
-
1
1
Ronde 7
di 22-01-2019
Heerenveen/Mildam 3
-
Damcombinatie Fryslân 3
4
-
4
Geert Rozenberg (844)
-
Hans Klijnsma (859)
1
-
1
3
Wim Riddersma (893)
-
Wiebe de Boer (747)
1
-
1
2
Tabe de Vries (855)
-
Rinze Visser (720)
1
-
1
4
Bennie Liefting (746)
-
Abe Reitsma (782)
1
-
1
1
do 24-01-2019
Opeinde
-
Excelsior Harlingen
5
-
3
Eake Roosma (924)
-
Elle van Keimpema (594)
1
-
1
3
Hero Kort (893)
-
Klaas van Keimpema (742)
2
-
0
4
Hielke Scholte (724)
-
Marco Bekema (541)
2
-
0
2
Peter Meijer (608)
-
Dick Bekkema (705)
0
-
2
1
Ronde 8
di 05-02-2019
Rinsumageest 2
-
Heerenveen/Mildam 3
3
-
5
Hendrik Zwaagstra (807)
-
Pieter de Vries (908)
1
-
1
4
Johannes van der Woude (785)
-
Wim Riddersma (893)
0
-
2
1
Age Zwaagstra (644)
-
Tabe de Vries (855)
0
-
2
3
Pieter de Vries (731)
-
Geert Rozenberg (844)
2
-
0
2
do 07-02-2019
Opeinde
-
Damcombinatie Fryslân 3
5
-
3
Peter Meijer (608)
-
Hans Klijnsma (859)
0
-
2
Hero Kort (893)
-
Wiebe de Boer (747)
1
-
1
Eake Roosma (924)
-
Rinze Visser (720)
2
-
0
Hielke Scholte (724)
-
Abe Reitsma (782)
2
-
0
Ronde 9
di 19-02-2019
Excelsior Harlingen
-
Rinsumageest 2
3
-
5
Dick Bekkema (705)
-
Klaas de Vries (851)
0
-
2
1
Marco Bekema (541)
-
Age Zwaagstra (644)
0
-
2
4
Klaas van Keimpema (742)
-
Pieter de Vries (731)
2
-
0
2
Elle van Keimpema (594)
-
Jordy Mossel
1
-
1
3
do 21-02-2019
Opeinde
-
Heerenveen/Mildam 3
4
-
4
Hero Kort (893)
-
Wim Riddersma (893)
1
-
1
2
Eake Roosma (924)
-
Sjouke Zijlstra (782)
1
-
1
3
Peter Meijer (608)
-
Tabe de Vries (855)
1
-
1
4
Rika van Leeuwen (652)
-
Geert Rozenberg (844)
1
-
1
1
Ronde 10
di 05-03-2019
Excelsior Harlingen
-
Heerenveen/Mildam 3
4
-
4
Klaas van Keimpema (742)
-
Sjouke Zijlstra (782)
1
-
1
2
Dick Bekkema (705)
-
Jan van de Vegt (799)
1
-
1
3
Elle van Keimpema (594)
-
Benno de Vries (867)
1
-
1
4
Marco Bekema (541)
-
Hielke Luik (471)
1
-
1
1
do 07-03-2019
Damcombinatie Fryslân 3
-
Rinsumageest 2
4
-
4
Hans Klijnsma (859)
-
Klaas de Vries (851)
1
-
1
2
Rinze Visser (720)
-
Eeltje Terpstra (911)
1
-
1
3
Wietze Vonk (820)
-
Age Zwaagstra (644)
0
-
2
4
Abe Reitsma (782)
-
Sjoerd de Vries (761)
2
-
0
1