Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2020

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 ma 07-09-2020  Rajiv Balradj (1914) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2125) 1-1Partij
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Jan van de Veen  0-2Partij  
 Kees Thijssen (2329) - Rob van Westerloo (2021) 1-1
 Martin Kruijswijk  - Primnath Goelab (1969) 1-1Partij
 Herman van Westerloo (2090) - John Eekelschot  1-1Partij  
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1898) - Johnny Ramdien  0-2Partij
 Kries Kalidien (1835) - Guus Gase (1878) 0-2Partij
 Felix Kotey  - Vinod Jiawan  2-0
 Ronde 2
 ma 14-09-2020  Jan van de Veen  - Ricardo Bona (1977) 1-1Partij
 Johnny Ramdien  - Siegfried Parbhoe  0-2
 Rob van Westerloo (2021) - Herman van Westerloo (2090) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1898) - Alle Diemer van der Woude  2-0Partij
 Vinod Jiawan  - Kries Kalidien (1835) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2125) - Primnath Goelab (1969) 2-0Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2329) - Rajiv Balradj (1914) 2-0
 Ronde 3
 ma 21-09-2020  Rajiv Balradj (1914) - Johnny Ramdien  2-0
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1898) - Felix Kotey  1-1
 Soenarmin Saib (1863) - Martin Kruijswijk  0-2
 John Eekelschot  - Guus Gase (1878) 2-0
 Ronde 4
 ma 28-09-2020  Jan van de Veen  - John Eekelschot  2-0Partij  
 Herman van Westerloo (2090) - Martin Kruijswijk  2-0
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Rajiv Balradj (1914) 1-1
 Guus Gase (1878) - Johnny Ramdien  1-1Partij
 Primnath Goelab (1969) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1898) 0-2Partij
 Felix Kotey  - Soenarmin Saib (1863) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 ma 12-10-2020  Johnny Ramdien  - Vinod Jiawan  2-0
 John Eekelschot  - Martin Kruijswijk  1-1
 Rajiv Balradj (1914) - Herman van Westerloo (2090) 0-2
 Kries Kalidien (1835) - Felix Kotey  0-2
 Ronde 6
 ma 19-10-2020  Jan van de Veen  - Rajiv Balradj (1914) 2-0Partij  
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2125) - Herman van Westerloo (2090) 2-0Partij
 Vinod Jiawan  - Guus Gase (1878) 0-2Partij
 Widjai Anoep  - Siegfried Parbhoe  0-2Partij
 Primnath Goelab (1969) - Kees Thijssen (2329) 0-2
 Johnny Ramdien  - Felix Kotey  0-2
 Martin Kruijswijk  - Kries Kalidien (1835) 1-1Partij
 John Eekelschot  - Ramon Ramkisoen (1898) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 ma 26-10-2020  Felix Kotey  - Widjai Anoep  2-0
 Frits Stoelwinder  - Kries Kalidien (1835) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona (1977) - Rajiv Balradj (1914) 0-2
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2125) 0-2
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1898) - Soenarmin Saib (1863) 0-2
 Herman van Westerloo (2090) - Kees Thijssen (2329) 0-2
 Ronde 8
 ma 02-11-2020  Herman van Westerloo (2090) - Kries Kalidien (1835) 2-0
 Martin Kruijswijk  - Felix Kotey  2-0
 Kees Thijssen (2329) - John Eekelschot  2-0
 Johnny Ramdien  - Rob van Westerloo (2021) 1-1
 Siegfried Parbhoe  - Frits Stoelwinder  1-1
 Soenarmin Saib (1863) - Ricardo Bona (1977) 0-2