Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Guadeloupe Open 2010

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 do 01-04-2010  Daniel Saturnin  - Kelly Joseph  1-1
 Andy Damen (1995) - Eugene Fiary  1-1Partij
 Hubert Louis Sidney (2050) - Raymond Dormier (1818) 2-0
 Patrick Bebel (2045) - Eddy Deloumeaux  2-0
 Joel Heron (2049) - Martial Rene-adrien  2-0
 Pierre Pincemaille (2044) - Florent Nomed (1934) 1-1
 Christian Coudair (2047) - Gilles Barlagne (1932) 2-0
 Fabrice Maggiore (2137) - Alain Douteau (1923) 2-0
 Frantz Forbin (2207) - Julien Florville  2-0
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Corbin Medio (2009) 2-0
 Guntis Valneris (2418) - Rodrigue Laporal  2-0
 Ronde 2
 vr 02-04-2010  Gilles Barlagne (1932) - Alain Douteau (1923) 1-1
 Martial Rene-adrien  - Julien Florville  0-2
 Raymond Dormier (1818) - Corbin Medio (2009) 0-2
 Eddy Deloumeaux  - Rodrigue Laporal  0-2
 Kelly Joseph  - Andy Damen (1995) 1-1Partij
 Florent Nomed (1934) - Daniel Saturnin  0-2
 Eugene Fiary  - Pierre Pincemaille (2044) 0-2
 Christian Coudair (2047) - Fabrice Maggiore (2137) 0-2
 Hubert Louis Sidney (2050) - Ricardo Pierre (2270) 0-2
 Joel Heron (2049) - Frantz Forbin (2207) 0-2
 Patrick Bebel (2045) - Guntis Valneris (2418) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Eddy Deloumeaux  - Raymond Dormier (1818) 2-0
 Martial Rene-adrien  - Gilles Barlagne (1932) 0-2
 Eugene Fiary  - Florent Nomed (1934) 0-2
 Alain Douteau (1923) - Andy Damen (1995) 1-1Partij
 Kelly Joseph  - Patrick Bebel (2045) 0-2
 Julien Florville  - Christian Coudair (2047) 2-0
 Corbin Medio (2009) - Joel Heron (2049) 0-2
 Rodrigue Laporal  - Hubert Louis Sidney (2050) 1-1
 Pierre Pincemaille (2044) - Daniel Saturnin  2-0
 Frantz Forbin (2207) - Ricardo Pierre (2270) 0-2
 Fabrice Maggiore (2137) - Guntis Valneris (2418) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 za 03-04-2010  Raymond Dormier (1818) - Martial Rene-adrien  0-2
 Eugene Fiary  - Eddy Deloumeaux  1-1
 Alain Douteau (1923) - Kelly Joseph  0-2
 Corbin Medio (2009) - Christian Coudair (2047) 0-2
 Andy Damen (1995) - Florent Nomed (1934) 1-1Partij
 Daniel Saturnin  - Hubert Louis Sidney (2050) 1-1
 Gilles Barlagne (1932) - Rodrigue Laporal  0-2
 Joel Heron (2049) - Fabrice Maggiore (2137) 1-1
 Patrick Bebel (2045) - Frantz Forbin (2207) 1-1
 Julien Florville  - Pierre Pincemaille (2044) 1-1
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Guntis Valneris (2418) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 zo 04-04-2010  Raymond Dormier (1818) - Eugene Fiary  2-0
 Martial Rene-adrien  - Corbin Medio (2009) 1-1
 Eddy Deloumeaux  - Alain Douteau (1923) 0-2
 Gilles Barlagne (1932) - Andy Damen (1995) 0-2Partij
 Hubert Louis Sidney (2050) - Kelly Joseph  2-0
 Christian Coudair (2047) - Daniel Saturnin  1-1
 Florent Nomed (1934) - Joel Heron (2049) 0-2
 Julien Florville  - Patrick Bebel (2045) 0-2
 Fabrice Maggiore (2137) - Frantz Forbin (2207) 1-1
 Rodrigue Laporal  - Ricardo Pierre (2270) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2418) - Pierre Pincemaille (2044) 2-0
 Ronde 6
 Eugene Fiary  - Martial Rene-adrien  2-0
 Raymond Dormier (1818) - Gilles Barlagne (1932) 0-2
 Corbin Medio (2009) - Eddy Deloumeaux  2-0
 Alain Douteau (1923) - Florent Nomed (1934) 0-2
 Kelly Joseph  - Christian Coudair (2047) 1-1
 Daniel Saturnin  - Rodrigue Laporal  1-1
 Hubert Louis Sidney (2050) - Julien Florville  2-0
 Pierre Pincemaille (2044) - Fabrice Maggiore (2137) 0-2
 Frantz Forbin (2207) - Andy Damen (1995) 2-0Partij
 Ricardo Pierre (2270) - Patrick Bebel (2045) 2-0
 Guntis Valneris (2418) - Joel Heron (2049) 2-0
 Ronde 7
 ma 05-04-2010  Eddy Deloumeaux  - Martial Rene-adrien  1-1
 Alain Douteau (1923) - Raymond Dormier (1818) 1-1
 Gilles Barlagne (1932) - Eugene Fiary  0-2
 Corbin Medio (2009) - Julien Florville  2-0
 Florent Nomed (1934) - Christian Coudair (2047) 2-0
 Andy Damen (1995) - Daniel Saturnin  1-1Partij
 Kelly Joseph  - Pierre Pincemaille (2044) 0-2
 Rodrigue Laporal  - Joel Heron (2049) 2-0
 Patrick Bebel (2045) - Hubert Louis Sidney (2050) 1-1
 Fabrice Maggiore (2137) - Ricardo Pierre (2270) 1-1
 Frantz Forbin (2207) - Guntis Valneris (2418) 0-2