Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2010

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 za 28-08-2010  Anton Schotanus (1332) - Jeroen Cremers (1129) 2-0Partij  
 Wiebe van der Wijk (1324) - Bart Visser (1118) 2-0Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (1294) - Jouke de Haan (1094) 2-0Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1249) - Rein van der Wal (1094) 1-1Partij
 René Wijpkema (1232) - Klaas Veldstra (1088) 2-0Partij
 Sipke Doller (1228) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 1-1Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1222) - Dennie van Dijk (1036) 2-0Partij  
 Douwe Kootstra (1159) - Geert Rozenberg (863) 1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 2
 za 11-09-2010  René Wijpkema (1232) - Anton Schotanus (1332) 0-2Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1222) - Wiebe van der Wijk (1324) 0-2Partij  
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Erwin Heslinga (1294) 0-2Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Jan van Dijk (1249) 2-0Partij
 Geert Rozenberg (863) - Sipke Doller (1228) 0-2Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - Douwe Kootstra (1159) 2-0Partij
 Jeroen Cremers (1129) - Klaas Veldstra (1088) 1-1Partij
 Bart Visser (1118) - Dennie van Dijk (1036) 1-1Partij  
 Jouke de Haan (1094) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 wo 15-09-2010  Anton Schotanus (1332) - Wiebe van der Wijk (1324) 1-1Partij  
 Erwin Heslinga (1294) - Sipke Doller (1228) 1-1Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Rein van der Wal (1094) 1-1Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - René Wijpkema (1232) 1-1Partij
 Jouke de Haan (1094) - Hendrik Veenstra (1222) 0-2Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1249) - Bart Visser (1118) 1-1Partij
 Dennie van Dijk (1036) - Jeroen Cremers (1129) 0-2Partij  
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Geert Rozenberg (863) 0-2Partij
 do 16-09-2010  Klaas Veldstra (1088) - Douwe Kootstra (1159) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 4
 ma 20-09-2010  Jouke de Haan (1094) - Jan van Dijk (1249) 0-2Partij
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Dennie van Dijk (1036) 0-2Partij  
 di 21-09-2010  Erwin Heslinga (1294) - Anton Schotanus (1332) 1-1Partij
 wo 22-09-2010  Jeroen Cremers (1129) - Geert Rozenberg (863) 2-0Partij  
 do 23-09-2010  René Wijpkema (1232) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 1-1Partij
 za 25-09-2010  Wiebe van der Wijk (1324) - Sipke Doller (1228) 1-1Partij  
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - Hendrik Veenstra (1222) 2-0Partij  
 Klaas Veldstra (1088) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 1-1Partij  
 Bart Visser (1118) - Douwe Kootstra (1159) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 ma 27-09-2010  Sipke Doller (1228) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 2-0Partij  
 di 28-09-2010  Anton Schotanus (1332) - Rein van der Wal (1094) 2-0Partij
 Wiebe van der Wijk (1324) - Erwin Heslinga (1294) 2-0Partij  
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Jeroen Cremers (1129) 0-2Partij  
 Jan van Dijk (1249) - René Wijpkema (1232) 1-1Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1222) - Klaas Veldstra (1088) 2-0Partij
 Douwe Kootstra (1159) - Jouke de Haan (1094) 2-0Partij
 Geert Rozenberg (863) - Dennie van Dijk (1036) 0-2Partij
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Bart Visser (1118) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 ma 04-10-2010  Dennie van Dijk (1036) - Jan van Dijk (1249) 1-1Partij
 di 05-10-2010  Sipke Doller (1228) - Anton Schotanus (1332) 0-2Partij
 za 09-10-2010  Jeroen Cremers (1129) - Wiebe van der Wijk (1324) 0-2Partij  
 Erwin Heslinga (1294) - Hendrik Veenstra (1222) 1-1Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - René Wijpkema (1232) 1-1Partij
 Douwe Kootstra (1159) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 1-1Partij  
 Bart Visser (1118) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Veldstra (1088) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 2-0Partij  
 Geert Rozenberg (863) - Jouke de Haan (1094) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 wo 13-10-2010  Wiebe van der Wijk (1324) - Rein van der Wal (1094) 2-0Partij
 Jeroen Cremers (1129) - Erwin Heslinga (1294) 0-2Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1249) - Sipke Doller (1228) 0-2Partij
 René Wijpkema (1232) - Douwe Kootstra (1159) 1-1Partij  
 Dennie van Dijk (1036) - Klaas Veldstra (1088) 2-0Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 2-0Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Geert Rozenberg (863) 2-0Partij
 Jouke de Haan (1094) - Bart Visser (1118) 2-0Partij
 do 21-10-2010  Anton Schotanus (1332) - Hendrik Veenstra (1222) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 di 26-10-2010  Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) - Wiebe van der Wijk (1324) 0-2Partij  
 Dennie van Dijk (1036) - Anton Schotanus (1332) 1-1Partij  
 Erwin Heslinga (1294) - René Wijpkema (1232) 0-2Partij  
 Sipke Doller (1228) - Hendrik Veenstra (1222) 1-1Partij
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - Reinout Sloot (1159) 2-0Partij
 Douwe Kootstra (1159) - Jeroen Cremers (1129) 1-1Partij
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Jan van Dijk (1249) 0-2Partij  
 Klaas Veldstra (1088) - Jouke de Haan (1094) 1-1Partij
 Bart Visser (1118) - Geert Rozenberg (863) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 06-11-2010  Wiebe van der Wijk (1324) - René Wijpkema (1232) 2-0Partij  
 Anton Schotanus (1332) - Douwe Kootstra (1159) 2-0Partij  
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - Sipke Doller (1228) 1-1Partij
 Dennie van Dijk (1036) - Erwin Heslinga (1294) 1-1Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1222) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1050) 2-0R
 Geert Rozenberg (863) - Jan van Dijk (1249) 0-2Partij
 Jeroen Cremers (1129) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 2-0Partij  
 Reinout Sloot (1159) - Jouke de Haan (1094) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Veldstra (1088) - Bart Visser (1118) 1-1Partij