Ronde 1 |
zo 26-07-2015 | Burkina Faso | - | Guinee | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Adama Kone (2148) | - | Moussa Camara (2294) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Marc Tieba | - | Alpha Youla (2265) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Jerome Ouedraogo | - | N`famara Camarra (2024) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Senegal | - | Cameroon B | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Modou Seck (2289) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Bassirou Ba (2328) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2309) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (2321) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2297) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ivoorkust | - | Ivoorkust 2 | | 4 | - | 2 | | | |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2292) | - | Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2138) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Houphouet B. Felix Niamke (2277) | - | Ladji Fofana (2200) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Aime Severin Yoan | - | Jean Claude Ahon (2286) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Mali | - | Niger | | 5 | - | 1 | | | |
| Kassim Souare | - | Mahaman Ali | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Cheickne Sacko (2060) | - | Ide Mounkaila | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2168) | - | Nagueza Adamou | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 27-07-2015 | Ivoorkust 2 | - | Guinee | | 5 | - | 1 | | | |
| Ladji Fofana (2200) | - | Moussa Camara (2294) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2271) | - | Alpha Youla (2265) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Jean Claude Ahon (2286) | - | N`famara Camarra (2024) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Senegal | - | Burkina Faso | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Bassirou Ba (2328) | - | Adama Kone (2148) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (2321) | - | Marc Tieba | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Modou Seck (2289) | - | Alexandre Nombre | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Mali | - | Cameroon B | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Kassim Souare | - | Landry Nga (2283) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Mamoutou Mariko (2168) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2309) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Cheickne Sacko (2060) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2297) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ivoorkust | - | Niger | | 6 | - | 0 | | | |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2327) | - | Ide Mounkaila | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Aime Severin Yoan | - | Nagueza Adamou | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2292) | - | Mahaman Ali | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
wo 29-07-2015 | Niger | - | Ivoorkust 2 | | 1 | - | 5 | | | |
| Ide Mounkaila | - | Ladji Fofana (2200) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Nagueza Adamou | - | Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2138) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Mahaman Ali | - | Jean Claude Ahon (2286) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Cameroon B | - | Ivoorkust | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | - | Aime Severin Yoan | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2297) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2292) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2309) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2327) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Burkina Faso | - | Mali | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Marc Tieba | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2168) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Alexandre Nombre | - | Kassim Souare | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Adama Kone (2148) | - | Youssouf Bah | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Guinee | - | Senegal | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Alpha Youla (2265) | - | Bassirou Ba (2328) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Moussa Camara (2294) | - | Modou Seck (2289) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| N`famara Camarra (2024) | - | NDiaga Samb (2321) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
do 30-07-2015 | Ivoorkust 2 | - | Senegal | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2271) | - | NDiaga Samb (2321) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ladji Fofana (2200) | - | Bassirou Ba (2328) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Jean Claude Ahon (2286) | - | Modou Seck (2289) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Mali | - | Guinee | | 5 | - | 1 | | | |
| Cheickne Sacko (2060) | - | Alpha Youla (2265) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | N`famara Camarra (2024) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Youssouf Bah | - | Moussa Camara (2294) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Ivoorkust | - | Burkina Faso | | 5 | - | 1 | | | |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2292) | - | Jerome Ouedraogo | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2327) | - | Alexandre Nombre | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Aime Severin Yoan | - | Adama Kone (2148) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Niger | - | Cameroon B | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Nagueza Adamou | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Mahaman Ali | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2297) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Ide Mounkaila | - | Landry Nga (2283) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Cameroon B | - | Ivoorkust 2 | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2309) | - | Ladji Fofana (2200) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | - | Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2138) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2297) | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2271) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Burkina Faso | - | Niger | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Alexandre Nombre | - | Oumar Sy | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Jerome Ouedraogo | - | Nagueza Adamou | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Adama Kone (2148) | - | Ide Mounkaila | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Guinee | - | Ivoorkust | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Moussa Camara (2294) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2327) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Alpha Youla (2265) | - | Aime Severin Yoan | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| N`famara Camarra (2024) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2292) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Senegal | - | Mali | | 4 | - | 2 | | | |
| NDiaga Samb (2321) | - | Kassim Souare | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Bassirou Ba (2328) | - | Youssouf Bah | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Modou Seck (2289) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2168) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
vr 31-07-2015 | Ivoorkust 2 | - | Mali | | 5 | - | 1 | | | |
| Ladji Fofana (2200) | - | Kassim Souare | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Ehiere Eugene Aman (2271) | - | Mamoutou Mariko (2168) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Jean Claude Ahon (2286) | - | Cheickne Sacko (2060) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ivoorkust | - | Senegal | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| N`cho Joel Atse (2327) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2341) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Aime Severin Yoan | - | Bassirou Ba (2328) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2292) | - | NDiaga Samb (2321) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Niger | - | Guinee | | 1 | - | 5 | | | |
| Ide Mounkaila | - | N`famara Camarra (2024) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Oumar Sy | - | Alpha Youla (2265) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Nagueza Adamou | - | Moussa Camara (2294) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Cameroon B | - | Burkina Faso | | 5 | - | 1 | | | |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2297) | - | Marc Tieba | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2309) | - | Adama Kone (2148) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | - | Alexandre Nombre | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Burkina Faso | - | Ivoorkust 2 | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Marc Tieba | - | Ehiere Eugene Aman (2271) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Adama Kone (2148) | - | Ladji Fofana (2200) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexandre Nombre | - | Zio Maxime Soumahoro (2138) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Guinee | - | Cameroon B | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Moussa Camara (2294) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2354) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| N`famara Camarra (2024) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2297) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Alpha Youla (2265) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2309) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Mali | - | Ivoorkust | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Kassim Souare | - | N`cho Joel Atse (2327) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Cheickne Sacko (2060) | - | Aime Severin Yoan | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Youssouf Bah | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (2292) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Senegal | - | Niger | | 5 | - | 1 | | | |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2341) | - | Nagueza Adamou | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Bassirou Ba (2328) | - | Oumar Sy | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Modou Seck (2289) | - | Mahaman Ali | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |