Ronde 1 |
wo 21-10-2015 | Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | - | Battulga Deleg (2219) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Teer (2220) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Patrick Casaril (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich (2021) | - | Guntis Valneris (2385) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | - | Michele Lucci (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2343) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2400) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | David Efimov (2005) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Ivan Trofimov (2302) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Giovanni Fava (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1990) | - | Michele Borghetti (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Macali (2148) | - | Sergei Jakovlev (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2419) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2302) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2385) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michele Borghetti (2207) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2400) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Daniele Macali (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (2146) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2343) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | - | Battulga Deleg (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Frank Teer (2220) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Giovanni Fava (2056) | - | Pavel Avsievich (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Lucci (2077) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov (2005) | - | Sergei Jakovlev (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Michele Lucci (2077) | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev (2047) | - | Pavel Avsievich (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | - | Konstantin Chimirev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Teer (2220) | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Battulga Deleg (2219) | - | David Efimov (2005) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1990) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2388) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | - | Giovanni Fava (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | - | Michele Borghetti (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Patrick Casaril (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2302) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2400) | - | Guntis Valneris (2385) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | - | Daniele Macali (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2343) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Efimov (2005) | - | Konstantin Chimirev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich (2021) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev (2047) | - | Michele Lucci (2077) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (2146) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2343) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giovanni Fava (2056) | - | Battulga Deleg (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Frank Teer (2220) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Macali (2148) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (2207) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2302) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2385) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2419) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1990) | - | Sergei Jakovlev (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | - | Giovanni Fava (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Pavel Avsievich (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov (2005) | - | Patrick Casaril (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frank Teer (2220) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2302) | - | Michele Lucci (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Battulga Deleg (2219) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2343) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | - | Daniele Macali (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (2207) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2419) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2385) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Sergei Jakovlev (2047) | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Konstantin Chimirev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov (1990) | - | David Efimov (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | - | Giovanni Fava (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michele Lucci (2077) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | - | Frank Teer (2220) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich (2021) | - | Battulga Deleg (2219) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (2146) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Macali (2148) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2302) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2343) | - | Michele Borghetti (2207) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2400) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | - | Guntis Valneris (2385) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2419) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Oleg Stepanov (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov (2005) | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | - | Michele Lucci (2077) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev (2047) | - | Patrick Casaril (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giovanni Fava (2056) | - | Frank Teer (2220) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | - | Pavel Avsievich (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | - | Michele Borghetti (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Battulga Deleg (2219) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Macali (2148) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2302) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2400) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2343) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2385) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2419) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Giovanni Fava (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michele Lucci (2077) | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Sergei Jakovlev (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov (2005) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich (2021) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (2146) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Teer (2220) | - | Oleg Stepanov (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Battulga Deleg (2219) | - | Daniele Macali (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (2207) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2219) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2400) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2302) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2351) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2388) | - | Guntis Valneris (2385) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2419) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (2343) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2422) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |