Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Rapid Women Bacoli 2015

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 wo 21-10-2015  Ester van Muijen (2071) - Daria Ilmenskaia  2-0
 Evginia Berezina   - Arleta Flisikowska (2081) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Daria Kashina  2-0
 Alena Loginova (1932) - Aygul Idrisova (2183) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2190) - Nika Maximova   2-0
 Elena Kychkina (1957) - Darya Tkachenko (2197) 2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2212) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) 1-1
 Ksenia Nakhova (2001) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) 1-1
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Elena Cesnokova (2070) 1-1
 Ronde 2
 Daria Ilmenskaia  - Alena Loginova (1932) 0-2
 Nika Maximova   - Evginia Berezina   2-0
 Darya Tkachenko (2197) - Daria Kashina  2-0
 Elena Cesnokova (2070) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2212) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) 1-1
 Ksenia Nakhova (2001) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2
 Elena Kychkina (1957) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2183) - Ester van Muijen (2071) 2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska (2081) - Natalia Sadowska (2190) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Evginia Berezina   - Daria Ilmenskaia  0-2
 Daria Kashina  - Ksenia Nakhova (2001) 0-2
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Alena Loginova (1932) 0-2
 Nika Maximova   - Arleta Flisikowska (2081) 0-2
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) - Darya Tkachenko (2197) 0-2
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2212) - Elena Kychkina (1957) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2070) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2190) - Aygul Idrisova (2183) 2-0
 Ronde 4
 Daria Kashina  - Evginia Berezina   1-1
 Daria Ilmenskaia  - Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) 0-2
 Nika Maximova   - Ester van Muijen (2071) 0-2
 Ksenia Nakhova (2001) - Elena Cesnokova (2070) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2212) 1-1
 Alena Loginova (1932) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2183) - Elena Kychkina (1957) 2-0
 Darya Tkachenko (2197) - Arleta Flisikowska (2081) 2-0
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Natalia Sadowska (2190) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 Daria Kashina  - Daria Ilmenskaia  2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2212) - Evginia Berezina   2-0
 Elena Kychkina (1957) - Nika Maximova   2-0
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) - Ester van Muijen (2071) 2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska (2081) - Ksenia Nakhova (2001) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Elena Cesnokova (2070) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) - Alena Loginova (1932) 2-0
 Aygul Idrisova (2183) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 1-1
 Natalia Sadowska (2190) - Darya Tkachenko (2197) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 Daria Ilmenskaia  - Nika Maximova   1-1
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Evginia Berezina   2-0
 Elena Cesnokova (2070) - Daria Kashina  2-0
 Ksenia Nakhova (2001) - Vitalia Doumesh (2128) 1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska (2081) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2212) 2-0
 Alena Loginova (1932) - Elena Kychkina (1957) 0-2
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) - Aygul Idrisova (2183) 0-2
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Darya Tkachenko (2197) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) - Natalia Sadowska (2190) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Nika Maximova   - Daria Kashina  2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2212) - Daria Ilmenskaia  2-0
 Evginia Berezina   - Alena Loginova (1932) 0-2
 Ester van Muijen (2071) - Ksenia Nakhova (2001) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2128) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova (2070) - Arleta Flisikowska (2081) 1-1
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2250) 1-1
 Darya Tkachenko (2197) - Aygul Idrisova (2183) 2-0
 Natalia Sadowska (2190) - Elena Kychkina (1957) 1-1