Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Wereldkampioenschap Talllinn 2017

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 zo 08-10-2017  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) - Wouter Wolff (2278) 0-2Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2329) - Ncho Joel Atse (2337) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Alexander Baliakin (2394) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2428) - Vadim Virny (2354) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2409) - Artem Ivanov (2367) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 Ncho Joel Atse (2337) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2394) - Evgeni Vatutin (2329) 1-1Partij
 Vadim Virny (2354) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Alexey Chizhov (2409) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2367) - Alexander Georgiev (2428) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Wouter Wolff (2278) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 ma 09-10-2017  Wouter Wolff (2278) - Ncho Joel Atse (2337) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) - Alexander Baliakin (2394) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2329) - Vadim Virny (2354) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Artem Ivanov (2367) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2428) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2409) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 di 10-10-2017  Alexey Chizhov (2409) - Alexander Georgiev (2428) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2367) - Evgeni Vatutin (2329) 1-1Partij
 Vadim Virny (2354) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2394) - Wouter Wolff (2278) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Ncho Joel Atse (2337) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 11-10-2017  Ncho Joel Atse (2337) - Alexander Baliakin (2394) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2278) - Vadim Virny (2354) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) - Artem Ivanov (2367) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2329) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 0-2Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Alexey Chizhov (2409) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2428) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 Alexander Georgiev (2428) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2409) - Evgeni Vatutin (2329) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2367) - Wouter Wolff (2278) 0-2Partij
 Vadim Virny (2354) - Ncho Joel Atse (2337) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Alexander Baliakin (2394) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 12-10-2017  Alexander Baliakin (2394) - Vadim Virny (2354) 1-1Partij
 Ncho Joel Atse (2337) - Artem Ivanov (2367) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2278) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) - Alexey Chizhov (2409) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2329) - Alexander Georgiev (2428) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 13-10-2017  Alexey Chizhov (2409) - Wouter Wolff (2278) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2428) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Evgeni Vatutin (2329) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Ncho Joel Atse (2337) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2367) - Alexander Baliakin (2394) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Vadim Virny (2354) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 Vadim Virny (2354) - Artem Ivanov (2367) 1-1Partij
 Ncho Joel Atse (2337) - Alexey Chizhov (2409) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2394) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2278) - Alexander Georgiev (2428) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2329) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 10
 za 14-10-2017  Evgeni Vatutin (2329) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2428) - Ncho Joel Atse (2337) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2379) - Wouter Wolff (2278) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2409) - Alexander Baliakin (2394) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2374) - Vadim Virny (2354) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Artem Ivanov (2367) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 11
 zo 15-10-2017  Artem Ivanov (2367) - Guntis Valneris (2374) 1-1Partij
 Vadim Virny (2354) - Alexey Chizhov (2409) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2394) - Alexander Georgiev (2428) 1-1Partij
 Ncho Joel Atse (2337) - Yuriy Anikeev (2379) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Wolff (2278) - Evgeni Vatutin (2329) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2395) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2Partij