Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Thailand Open 2018

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 za 12-05-2018  Boonman Suraphat  - Upiri Nattawut (1982) 0-2Partij
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 1-1Partij
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 2-0Partij
 Macodou N`Diaye (2329) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 2-0Partij  
 Eksithichai Sasawat  - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Theo Winkelaar  2-0Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) 0-2Partij
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Partij  
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 1-1Partij  
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 1-1Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Hans Loots (1881) 1-1Partij
 Moen Lachman (1862) - Roy Coster (2025) 0-2Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan  - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 0-2Partij
 Kitirojpun Yossaphat  - Boike Mathoera (1911) 0-2Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan  - Kennedy Krishnadath  0-2Partij
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 1-1R
 Borihankijanan Supakrit  - Egor Nikolayev  1-1R
 Ronde 2
 zo 13-05-2018  Roy Coster (2025) - Macodou N`Diaye (2329) 1-1Partij  
 Jan van de Veen  - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 0-2Partij  
 Upiri Nattawut (1982) - Jan Schippers (2127) 0-2Partij
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 1-1Partij
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Boike Mathoera (1911) 2-0Partij  
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Harry Kolk (2127) 0-2Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 0-2Partij
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 1-1Partij
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Borihankijanan Supakrit  2-0Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 0-2Partij
 Hans Loots (1881) - Eksithichai Sasawat  1-1Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1834) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 1-1Partij
 Egor Nikolayev  - Moen Lachman (1862) 1-1Partij
 Theo Winkelaar  - Pertap Malahé (2065) 0-2Partij  
 Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Boonman Suraphat  2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Kitirojpun Yossaphat  2-0Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 2-0Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan  - Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan  0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) 2-0Partij  
 Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Roy Coster (2025) 2-0Partij
 Macodou N`Diaye (2329) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 2-0Partij
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 0-2Partij
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Jan van de Veen  2-0Partij
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Egor Nikolayev  2-0Partij
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Upiri Nattawut (1982) 1-1Partij  
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 0-2Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1911) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0Partij
 Eksithichai Sasawat  - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 1-1Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Kennedy Krishnadath  1-1Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 0-2Partij
 Borihankijanan Supakrit  - Hans Loots (1881) 0-2Partij
 Moen Lachman (1862) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 0-2Partij
 Boonman Suraphat  - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 0-2Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan  2-0Partij
 Kitirojpun Yossaphat  - Theo Winkelaar  0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 14-05-2018  Jan Schippers (2127) - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 0-2Partij  
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 1-1Partij
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 1-1Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Macodou N`Diaye (2329) 0-2Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Pertap Malahé (2065) 1-1Partij
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Hans Loots (1881) 2-0Partij
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Boike Mathoera (1911) 1-1Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Harry Kolk (2127) 0-2Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 0-2Partij
 Roy Coster (2025) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0Partij
 Upiri Nattawut (1982) - Eksithichai Sasawat  1-1Partij
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 1-1Partij
 Jan van de Veen  - Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan  2-0Partij
 Egor Nikolayev  - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 0-2Partij
 Theo Winkelaar  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 2-0Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1834) - Moen Lachman (1862) 2-0Partij
 Kitirojpun Yossaphat  - Borihankijanan Supakrit  2-0Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan  - Boonman Suraphat  0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 16-05-2018  Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 1-1Partij  
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) 1-1Partij
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Jan Schippers (2127) 0-2Partij
 Macodou N`Diaye (2329) - Harry Kolk (2127) 2-0Partij
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Partij
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Roy Coster (2025) 1-1Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1911) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 0-2Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1834) - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 0-2Partij
 Hans Loots (1881) - Upiri Nattawut (1982) 1-1Partij
 Eksithichai Sasawat  - Jan van de Veen  2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Theo Winkelaar  2-0Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 0-2Partij  
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 2-0Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Egor Nikolayev  1-1Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan  - Kitirojpun Yossaphat  0-2Partij
 Moen Lachman (1862) - Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan  2-0Partij
 Borihankijanan Supakrit  - Boonman Suraphat  0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 Macodou N`Diaye (2329) - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 1-1Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Jan Schippers (2127) 1-1Partij
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 1-1Partij
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 2-0Partij  
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Pertap Malahé (2065) 0-2Partij
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 2-0Partij
 Roy Coster (2025) - Eksithichai Sasawat  1-1Partij
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 2-0Partij
 Upiri Nattawut (1982) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 1-1Partij
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Boike Mathoera (1911) 2-0Partij
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Hans Loots (1881) 0-2Partij
 Jan van de Veen  - Kitirojpun Yossaphat  2-0Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0Partij
 Boonman Suraphat  - Theo Winkelaar  1-1Partij  
 Egor Nikolayev  - Michiel Luiten (1953) 0-2Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Moen Lachman (1862) 2-0Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 0-2Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan  - Borihankijanan Supakrit  2-0Partij  
 Ronde 7
 do 17-05-2018  Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) 2-0Partij
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Macodou N`Diaye (2329) 1-1Partij  
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 0-2Partij  
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 0-2Partij
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Partij
 Eksithichai Sasawat  - Harry Kolk (2127) 0-2Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Roy Coster (2025) 0-2Partij  
 Hans Loots (1881) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Partij  
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Partij
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Upiri Nattawut (1982) 1-1Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 0-2Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 0-2Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1911) - Boonman Suraphat  2-0Partij
 Theo Winkelaar  - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0Partij
 Kitirojpun Yossaphat  - Moen Lachman (1862) 2-0Partij
 Egor Nikolayev  - Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan  1-1Partij
 Borihankijanan Supakrit  - Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan  0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 18-05-2018  Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 1-1Partij
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Jan Schippers (2127) 1-1Partij
 Hans Loots (1881) - Macodou N`Diaye (2329) 0-2Partij
 Roy Coster (2025) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 0-2Partij  
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 1-1Partij  
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Pertap Malahé (2065) 1-1Partij
 Jan van de Veen  - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 0-2Partij
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 2-0Partij
 Upiri Nattawut (1982) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 2-0Partij
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Theo Winkelaar  1-1Partij  
 Boike Mathoera (1911) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 2-0Partij
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Eksithichai Sasawat  1-1Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Kitirojpun Yossaphat  1-1Partij
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 1-1Partij
 Boonman Suraphat  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 1-1Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan  - Egor Nikolayev  2-0Partij
 Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan  - Ype Feenstra (1834) 0-2Partij
 Borihankijanan Supakrit  - Moen Lachman (1862) 0-2Partij