Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Steenwijker damdag PODB 2019

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 za 16-03-2019  Sjoerd Koopman (1267) - Bé Hensen (851) 2-0
 Aart Robbertsen (846) - Cor Westerveld (1179) 0-2
 Jaap Knipper (1119) - Ton Schockman (856) 2-0
 Erik Zomer (849) - Berend Plijter (1070) 2-0
 Jan van Buiten (1086) - Cees Bruijnes (827) 2-0
 Anton Visscher (822) - Aize Plantinga (1076) 0-2
 Jaap Akse (1034) - Henk van der Pol (570) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (848) - Ab Steenbergen (1032) 0-2
 Jan van Vliet (972) - Klaas Wobben (784) 2-0
 Henry Klaseboer (695) - Harwin Reuvekamp (932) 0-2
 Erik van Wendel (916) - Gepke Koopman  2-0
 Leanne Klaseboer  - Jan van der Kolk (938) 0-2
 Heddy Andringa (877) - Jarco Klaseboer  1-1
 Stefan Tigelaar  - Jeanet Stel (859) 1-1
 Boike Mathoera (963) - Ricardo Bona (1011) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 Jarco Klaseboer  - Jan van Vliet (972) 0-2
 Harwin Reuvekamp (932) - Erik Zomer (849) 0-2
 Ab Steenbergen (1032) - Jan van Buiten (1086) 2-0
 Jan van der Kolk (938) - Sjoerd Koopman (1267) 0-2
 Cor Westerveld (1179) - Jaap Akse (1034) 0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1076) - Erik van Wendel (916) 1-1
 Boike Mathoera (963) - Jaap Knipper (1119) 0-2
 Ton Schockman (856) - Stefan Tigelaar  1-1
 Jeanet Stel (859) - Heddy Andringa (877) 1-1
 Gepke Koopman  - Aart Robbertsen (846) 0-2
 Klaas Wobben (784) - Henry Klaseboer (695) 0-2
 Bé Hensen (851) - Leanne Klaseboer  2-0
 Cees Bruijnes (827) - Klaas Mondria (848) 2-0
 Henk van der Pol (570) - Anton Visscher (822) 0-2
 Berend Plijter (1070) - Ricardo Bona (1011) 1-1
 Ronde 3
 Jan van Vliet (972) - Sjoerd Koopman (1267) 0-2
 Erik Zomer (849) - Jaap Akse (1034) 1-1
 Jaap Knipper (1119) - Ab Steenbergen (1032) 1-1
 Aize Plantinga (1076) - Cees Bruijnes (827) 2-0
 Erik van Wendel (916) - Henry Klaseboer (695) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona (1011) - Harwin Reuvekamp (932) 2-0
 Aart Robbertsen (846) - Jan van Buiten (1086) 1-1
 Anton Visscher (822) - Cor Westerveld (1179) 0-2
 Heddy Andringa (877) - Boike Mathoera (963) 0-2
 Bé Hensen (851) - Jeanet Stel (859) 1-1
 Stefan Tigelaar  - Jan van der Kolk (938) 0-2
 Leanne Klaseboer  - Ton Schockman (856) 0-2
 Berend Plijter (1070) - Jarco Klaseboer  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (848) - Gepke Koopman  1-1
 Klaas Wobben (784) - Henk van der Pol (570) 2-0
 Ronde 4
 Sjoerd Koopman (1267) - Aize Plantinga (1076) 2-0
 Jaap Akse (1034) - Jaap Knipper (1119) 1-1
 Ab Steenbergen (1032) - Erik Zomer (849) 2-0
 Cor Westerveld (1179) - Ton Schockman (856) 2-0
 Henry Klaseboer (695) - Boike Mathoera (963) 0-2
 Jan van der Kolk (938) - Jan van Vliet (972) 1-1
 Jan van Buiten (1086) - Klaas Wobben (784) 2-0
 Jeanet Stel (859) - Erik van Wendel (916) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona (1011) - Aart Robbertsen (846) 2-0
 Berend Plijter (1070) - Bé Hensen (851) 2-0
 Harwin Reuvekamp (932) - Gepke Koopman  2-0
 Heddy Andringa (877) - Stefan Tigelaar  2-0
 Cees Bruijnes (827) - Anton Visscher (822) 2-0
 Jarco Klaseboer  - Klaas Mondria (848) 0-2
 Henk van der Pol (570) - Leanne Klaseboer  2-0
 Ronde 5
 Ab Steenbergen (1032) - Sjoerd Koopman (1267) 0-2
 Jaap Knipper (1119) - Cor Westerveld (1179) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (963) - Jaap Akse (1034) 1-1
 Erik van Wendel (916) - Erik Zomer (849) 2-0
 Aize Plantinga (1076) - Berend Plijter (1070) 1-1
 Ricardo Bona (1011) - Jan van der Kolk (938) 2-0
 Jan van Vliet (972) - Jan van Buiten (1086) 1-1
 Henry Klaseboer (695) - Heddy Andringa (877) 1-1
 Cees Bruijnes (827) - Harwin Reuvekamp (932) 0-2
 Aart Robbertsen (846) - Henk van der Pol (570) 2-0
 Bé Hensen (851) - Klaas Mondria (848) 0-2
 Ton Schockman (856) - Jeanet Stel (859) 1-1
 Gepke Koopman  - Anton Visscher (822) 2-0
 Klaas Wobben (784) - Stefan Tigelaar  0-2
 Leanne Klaseboer  - Jarco Klaseboer  2-0
 Ronde 6
 Cor Westerveld (1179) - Sjoerd Koopman (1267) 1-1
 Berend Plijter (1070) - Ab Steenbergen (1032) 2-0
 Boike Mathoera (963) - Erik van Wendel (916) 2-0
 Jaap Akse (1034) - Ricardo Bona (1011) 1-1
 Klaas Mondria (848) - Jaap Knipper (1119) 1-1
 Jan van Vliet (972) - Aize Plantinga (1076) 1-1
 Harwin Reuvekamp (932) - Jan van Buiten (1086) 0-2
 Erik Zomer (849) - Stefan Tigelaar  2-0
 Jan van der Kolk (938) - Heddy Andringa (877) 2-0
 Aart Robbertsen (846) - Henry Klaseboer (695) 1-1
 Jeanet Stel (859) - Cees Bruijnes (827) 1-1
 Ton Schockman (856) - Gepke Koopman  0-2
 Henk van der Pol (570) - Bé Hensen (851) 1-1
 Anton Visscher (822) - Jarco Klaseboer  2-0
 Klaas Wobben (784) - Leanne Klaseboer  2-0
 Ronde 7
 Sjoerd Koopman (1267) - Boike Mathoera (963) 1-1
 Cor Westerveld (1179) - Berend Plijter (1070) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona (1011) - Jan van Vliet (972) 1-1
 Jan van Buiten (1086) - Jaap Akse (1034) 1-1
 Ab Steenbergen (1032) - Jan van der Kolk (938) 2-0
 Jaap Knipper (1119) - Erik van Wendel (916) 2-0
 Aize Plantinga (1076) - Erik Zomer (849) 2-0
 Harwin Reuvekamp (932) - Aart Robbertsen (846) 1-1
 Henry Klaseboer (695) - Klaas Mondria (848) 1-1
 Heddy Andringa (877) - Cees Bruijnes (827) 1-1
 Gepke Koopman  - Jeanet Stel (859) 0-2
 Bé Hensen (851) - Anton Visscher (822) 1-1
 Stefan Tigelaar  - Leanne Klaseboer  1-1
 Ton Schockman (856) - Klaas Wobben (784) 1-1
 Jarco Klaseboer  - Henk van der Pol (570) 0-2