Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Thailand Open 2019

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 za 01-06-2019  Nona Savina (2084) - Evgeniya Loktionova  1-1R
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Roy Coster (2013) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Murashev (1990) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 1-1Partij
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) - Erik Maijenburg (2042) 0-2Partij
 Paul van der Lem (2059) - Ype Feenstra (1830) 2-0Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2093) - Mikhail Goriunov  1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Peter Blok (1948) 2-0Partij
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Harold Jagram (1959) 1-1Partij
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - Anne Veenstra (1881) 1-1Partij
 Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) 1-1Partij
 Suphit Dabos  - Johan Alidarso (1900) 1-1Partij
 Prem Goelab  - Michiel Luiten (1944) 0-2Partij
 Guus Gase (1900) - Bas Baksoellah (1944) 0-2Partij
 Sasin Sae-Tia  - Wim Vlooswijk (2031) 0-2Partij
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 0-2Partij
 Nattapon Yodchomyan  - Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) 0-2Partij
 Boonman Suraphat  - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) 0-2Partij
 Kitirojpun Yossaphat  - Upiri Nattawut (1982) 2-0Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) - Marut Banchuen (2016) 1-1Partij
 Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  - Andrei Gaidukov  0-2Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2348) - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Wassink (2190) - Lennart Bolks (1897) 0-2Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2352) - Willem Bor  2-0Partij
 Ton Bollebakker (2121) - Eksithichai Sasawat  2-0Partij
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Dmitri Abramov  1-1Partij
 Ashok Bhajan (2028) - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 2-0Partij
 Frans Elzenga (1935) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 0-2Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) - Dummy  2-0R
 Nerin Bisseswar (1816) - Moenna Banarsi (1930) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 zo 02-06-2019  Wim Vlooswijk (2031) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 0-2Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1897) - Kees Thijssen (2348) 0-2Partij
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) - Wei Zhou (2221) 0-2Partij
 Ashok Bhajan (2028) - Ton Bollebakker (2121) 1-1Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2042) - Paul van der Lem (2059) 1-1Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - Andrei Gaidukov  0-2Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1944) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) 2-0Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1944) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 0-2Partij
 Moenna Banarsi (1930) - Kitirojpun Yossaphat  1-1Partij
 Roy Coster (2013) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) 2-0Partij
 Nona Savina (2084) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 1-1Partij
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) 0-2Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 2-0Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) - Cock van Wijk (2093) 0-2Partij
 Marut Banchuen (2016) - Dmitri Abramov  2-0Partij
 Suphit Dabos  - Vladimir Murashev (1990) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1959) - Anne Veenstra (1881) 2-0Partij
 Evgeniya Loktionova  - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 1-1Partij
 Mikhail Goriunov  - Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  2-0Partij
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) - Willem Bor  1-1Partij
 Sasin Sae-Tia  - Gerrit Wassink (2190) 0-2Partij
 Upiri Nattawut (1982) - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 1-1Partij
 Eksithichai Sasawat  - Frans Elzenga (1935) 2-0Partij
 Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  - Roy Verveer (1900) 0-2Partij
 Hans Loots (1889) - Guus Gase (1900) 1-1Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1830) - Nerin Bisseswar (1816) 1-1Partij
 Nattapon Yodchomyan  - Boonman Suraphat  0-2Partij
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) - Prem Goelab  1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Peter Blok (1948) 0-2R
 Ronde 3
 Macodou NDiaye (2352) - Kees Thijssen (2348) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Bas Baksoellah (1944) 2-0Partij
 Melvin Dahl (1939) - Andrei Gaidukov  0-2Partij
 Ton Bollebakker (2121) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 1-1Partij
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Roy Coster (2013) 0-2Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2093) - Harold Jagram (1959) 2-0Partij
 Paul van der Lem (2059) - Ashok Bhajan (2028) 2-0Partij
 Mikhail Goriunov  - Erik Maijenburg (2042) 1-1Partij
 Kitirojpun Yossaphat  - Marut Banchuen (2016) 0-2Partij
 Vladimir Murashev (1990) - Moenna Banarsi (1930) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Wassink (2190) - Eksithichai Sasawat  2-0Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 1-1Partij
 Boonman Suraphat  - Nona Savina (2084) 0-2Partij
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) 0-2Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1944) - Wim Vlooswijk (2031) 1-1Partij
 Peter Blok (1948) - Evgeniya Loktionova  1-1Partij
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Lennart Bolks (1897) 0-2Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) 0-2Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Partij
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Upiri Nattawut (1982) 0-2Partij
 Dmitri Abramov  - Anne Veenstra (1881) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Yurgenson (1955) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) 0-2Partij
 Willem Bor  - Suphit Dabos  2-0Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1816) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 2-0Partij
 Guus Gase (1900) - Prem Goelab  2-0Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1830) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) 2-0Partij
 Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  - Sasin Sae-Tia  1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Nattapon Yodchomyan  0-2R
 Frans Elzenga (1935) - Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 03-06-2019  Andrei Gaidukov  - Wei Zhou (2221) 1-1Partij
 Paul van der Lem (2059) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 0-2Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2348) - Marut Banchuen (2016) 2-0Partij
 Roy Coster (2013) - Cock van Wijk (2093) 1-1Partij
 Ton Bollebakker (2121) - Gerrit Wassink (2190) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Nona Savina (2084) 1-1Partij
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) 1-1Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2042) - Moenna Banarsi (1930) 1-1Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1897) - Vladimir Murashev (1990) 1-1Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1944) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 2-0Partij
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) - Mikhail Goriunov  1-1Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Michiel Luiten (1944) 2-0Partij
 Peter Blok (1948) - Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) 1-1Partij
 Wim Vlooswijk (2031) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) 0-2Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - Ashok Bhajan (2028) 0-2Partij
 Upiri Nattawut (1982) - Harold Jagram (1959) 1-1Partij
 Willem Bor  - Ype Feenstra (1830) 2-0Partij
 Kitirojpun Yossaphat  - Guus Gase (1900) 1-1Partij
 Evgeniya Loktionova  - Nerin Bisseswar (1816) 1-1Partij
 Dmitri Abramov  - Frans Elzenga (1935) 1-1Partij
 Boonman Suraphat  - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 2-0Partij
 Nattapon Yodchomyan  - Roy Verveer (1900) 2-0Partij
 Anne Veenstra (1881) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) 1-1Partij
 Eksithichai Sasawat  - Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  2-0Partij
 Alexander Yurgenson (1955) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 0-2Partij
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) 0-2Partij
 Prem Goelab  - Hans Loots (1889) 2-0Partij
 Sasin Sae-Tia  - Suphit Dabos  1-1Partij
 Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 5
 wo 05-06-2019  Andrei Gaidukov  - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Kees Thijssen (2348) 1-1Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1944) - Roy Coster (2013) 0-2Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2093) - Lennart Bolks (1897) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Wassink (2190) - Erik Maijenburg (2042) 2-0Partij
 Vladimir Murashev (1990) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 1-1Partij
 Mikhail Goriunov  - Ton Bollebakker (2121) 2-0Partij
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 0-2Partij
 Nona Savina (2084) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) 1-1Partij
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) - Paul van der Lem (2059) 1-1Partij
 Marut Banchuen (2016) - Ashok Bhajan (2028) 0-2Partij
 Moenna Banarsi (1930) - Willem Bor  0-2Partij
 Harold Jagram (1959) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) 0-2Partij
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Guus Gase (1900) 2-0Partij
 Upiri Nattawut (1982) - Peter Blok (1948) 2-0Partij
 Melvin Dahl (1939) - Eksithichai Sasawat  1-1Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1816) - Kitirojpun Yossaphat  2-0Partij
 Evgeniya Loktionova  - Boonman Suraphat  1-1Partij
 Wim Vlooswijk (2031) - Nattapon Yodchomyan  0-2Partij
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Frans Elzenga (1935) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) - Dmitri Abramov  1-1Partij
 Prem Goelab  - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 0-2Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1944) - Ype Feenstra (1830) 0-2R
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) - Anne Veenstra (1881) 1-1Partij
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  2-0Partij
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Sasin Sae-Tia  2-0Partij
 Suphit Dabos  - Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  2-0Partij
 Hans Loots (1889) - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 0-2Partij
 Dummy  - Johan Alidarso (1900) 0-2R
 Ronde 6
 Macodou NDiaye (2352) - Roy Coster (2013) 2-0Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2348) - Andrei Gaidukov  1-1Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2093) - Wei Zhou (2221) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Wassink (2190) - Mikhail Goriunov  1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Willem Bor  2-0Partij
 Ashok Bhajan (2028) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) 2-0Partij
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) - Upiri Nattawut (1982) 1-1Partij
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Bas Baksoellah (1944) 2-0Partij
 Paul van der Lem (2059) - Nona Savina (2084) 1-1Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1816) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) 1-1Partij
 Nattapon Yodchomyan  - Vladimir Murashev (1990) 0-2Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) - Erik Maijenburg (2042) 1-1Partij
 Moenna Banarsi (1930) - Ton Bollebakker (2121) 0-2Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1897) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 1-1Partij
 Marut Banchuen (2016) - Boonman Suraphat  2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1945) - Evgeniya Loktionova  1-1Partij
 Melvin Dahl (1939) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) 0-2Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1830) - Eksithichai Sasawat  1-1Partij
 Dmitri Abramov  - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 1-1Partij
 Harold Jagram (1959) - Suphit Dabos  2-0Partij
 Peter Blok (1948) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) 0-2Partij
 Guus Gase (1900) - Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) 1-1Partij
 Anne Veenstra (1881) - Kitirojpun Yossaphat  1-1Partij
 Alexander Yurgenson (1955) - Roy Verveer (1900) 2-0Partij
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Michiel Luiten (1944) 2-0R
 Frans Elzenga (1935) - Prem Goelab  0-2Partij
 Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  - Wim Vlooswijk (2031) 0-2Partij
 Sasin Sae-Tia  - Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  1-1Partij
 Hans Loots (1889) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 7
 do 06-06-2019  Wei Zhou (2221) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2348) - Cock van Wijk (2093) 1-1Partij
 Andrei Gaidukov  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) 1-1Partij
 Roy Coster (2013) - Ashok Bhajan (2028) 0-2Partij
 Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) - Gerrit Wassink (2190) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Murashev (1990) - Mikhail Goriunov  0-2Partij
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 1-1Partij
 Ton Bollebakker (2121) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) 2-0Partij
 Nona Savina (2084) - Nerin Bisseswar (1816) 2-0Partij
 Upiri Nattawut (1982) - Paul van der Lem (2059) 1-1Partij
 Willem Bor  - Marut Banchuen (2016) 0-2Partij
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) 0-2Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2042) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) 2-0Partij
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Bas Baksoellah (1944) 2-0Partij
 Nattapon Yodchomyan  - Harold Jagram (1959) 0-2Partij
 Lennart Bolks (1897) - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 1-1Partij
 Eksithichai Sasawat  - Evgeniya Loktionova  1-1Partij
 Ype Feenstra (1830) - Moenna Banarsi (1930) 0-2Partij
 Wim Vlooswijk (2031) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 2-0Partij
 Boonman Suraphat  - Dmitri Abramov  1-1Partij
 Anne Veenstra (1881) - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 1-1Partij
 Henk van der Heijden (1900) - Prem Goelab  0-2Partij
 Guus Gase (1900) - Johan Alidarso (1900) 1-1Partij
 Kitirojpun Yossaphat  - Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) 2-0Partij
 Suphit Dabos  - Roy Verveer (1900) 2-0Partij
 Michiel Luiten (1944) - Peter Blok (1948) 1-1R
 Frans Elzenga (1935) - Sasin Sae-Tia  2-0Partij
 Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  - Hans Loots (1889) 0-2Partij
 Dummy  - Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  0-2R
 Ronde 8
 vr 07-06-2019  Ashok Bhajan (2028) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 1-1Partij
 Mikhail Goriunov  - Kees Thijssen (2348) 1-1Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2104) - Wei Zhou (2221) 1-1Partij
 Andrei Gaidukov  - Cock van Wijk (2093) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Wassink (2190) - Nona Savina (2084) 1-1Partij
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2073) - Ton Bollebakker (2121) 0-2Partij
 Marut Banchuen (2016) - Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) 1-1Partij
 Harold Jagram (1959) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2147) 0-2Partij
 Roy Coster (2013) - Paul van der Lem (2059) 1-1Partij
 Upiri Nattawut (1982) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) 0-2Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (2042) - Vladimir Murashev (1990) 0-2Partij
 Willem Bor  - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 1-1Partij
 Eksithichai Sasawat  - Wim Vlooswijk (2031) 1-1Partij
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1924) - Ton van der Ploeg (1945) 0-2Partij
 Evgeniya Loktionova  - Moenna Banarsi (1930) 1-1Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1816) - Lennart Bolks (1897) 1-1Partij
 Prem Goelab  - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia (1890) 0-2Partij
 Johan Alidarso (1900) - Kitirojpun Yossaphat  1-1Partij
 Dmitri Abramov  - Nattapon Yodchomyan  1-1Partij
 Alexander Yurgenson (1955) - Guus Gase (1900) 2-0Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1944) - Anne Veenstra (1881) 2-0Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1856) - Suphit Dabos  0-2Partij
 Boonman Suraphat  - Ype Feenstra (1830) 1-1Partij
 Peter Blok (1948) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 0-2Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) - Frans Elzenga (1935) 0-2Partij
 Hans Loots (1889) - Henk van der Heijden (1900) 2-0Partij
 Roy Verveer (1900) - Assadayuth Rodnongheaw  0-2Partij
 Pattamaporn Bunyavorakun  - Michiel Luiten (1944) 0-2Partij
 Sasin Sae-Tia  - Dummy  2-0R