Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   NK Sneldammen Jeugdteams KNDB 2019

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
za 22-06-2019     Het Noorden 2  -   WSDV  
0
-
8
 Ruben Renken  - Ákosh Kardos (1067) 0-2
 Anar Dalaj  - Ivar Smijers (884) 0-2
 Anand Dalaj  - Marjory Feyt (564) 0-2
 Stefan Koenen  - Erik van Wingerden (437) 0-2
   Het Noorden  -   WSDV 2  
4
-
4
 Tamar Visser (900) - Luise Gabbert (748) 2-0
 Demi Peters  - Fernande de Graaf (606) 0-2
 Wouter Keitz  - Jasper Overbeek (398) 2-0
 Bas Blanken  - Naomi Boeren  0-2
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
0
-
8
 Raf Neuhaus  - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2
 Fleur Kruysmulder  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
 Jelte Evers  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2
 Zep van Zwaaij  - Daria Shulepova  0-2
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  -   Haarlemse Damclub  
5
-
3
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Rudi van Velzen (881) 0-2
 Elise Schouten  - Justin Koopman  1-1
 Charell Schuller  - Carlos Somosa Milla  2-0
 Siebe Kortleven  - Jasmine Koopman  2-0
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   HDC Hoogeveen 3  
6
-
2
 Wouter Sosef (1000) - Pascal Strijker (739) 2-0
 Nicole de Vries (972) - Wilmer Oostindjer (822) 1-1
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Nick Bolks  2-0
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Morris Everts  1-1
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   SNA  
4
-
4
 Simon Harmsma (1089) - Luuk Terweijden (621) 2-0
 Gregory de Vries (380) - Jelle van der Eng (868) 0-2
 Albert Cramer  - Luca Smit (462) 2-0
 Guyano de Vries  - Puck Boudens (609) 0-2
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   Dummy  
8
-
0
R
 Ronde 2
   WSDV  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
7
-
1
 Ákosh Kardos (1067) - Simon Harmsma (1089) 1-1
 Ivar Smijers (884) - Gregory de Vries (380) 2-0
 Marjory Feyt (564) - Guyano de Vries  2-0
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Albert Cramer  2-0
   Brainsport Eindhoven  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
6
-
2
 Daria Shulepova  - Maaike de Bruin (483) 1-1
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Joran Glas  2-0
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Laurent Glas  1-1
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Willem Slappendel  2-0
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
2
-
6
 Charell Schuller  - Wouter Sosef (1000) 0-2
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Nicole de Vries (972) 0-2
 Elise Schouten  - Bart Jan Kortleven  0-2
 Siebe Kortleven  - Roland Kreeft (973) 2-0
   Haarlemse Damclub  -   Het Noorden  
1
-
7
 Rudi van Velzen (881) - Tamar Visser (900) 1-1
 Justin Koopman  - Bas Blanken  0-2
 Carlos Somosa Milla  - Demi Peters  0-2
 Justin Koopman  - Wouter Keitz  0-2
   WSDV 2  -   SNA  
2
-
6
 Fernande de Graaf (606) - Jelle van der Eng (868) 0-2
 Luise Gabbert (748) - Mick Boudens (410) 2-0
 Naomi Boeren  - Puck Boudens (609) 0-2
 Jasper Overbeek (398) - Luca Smit (462) 0-2
   HDC Hoogeveen 3  -   Het Noorden 2  
8
-
0
 Pascal Strijker (739) - Anand Dalaj  2-0
 Wilmer Oostindjer (822) - Ruben Renken  2-0
 Nick Bolks  - Stefan Koenen  2-0
 Mart Slim  - Anar Dalaj  2-0
   Dummy  -   DV VBI Huissen  
0
-
8
R
 Ronde 3
   Het Noorden  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
4
-
4
 Tamar Visser (900) - Daria Shulepova  2-0
 Bas Blanken  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 1-1
 Demi Peters  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1
 Wouter Keitz  - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   WSDV  
5
-
3
 Wouter Sosef (1000) - Ivar Smijers (884) 2-0
 Nicole de Vries (972) - Ákosh Kardos (1067) 0-2
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Erik van Wingerden (437) 2-0
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Marjory Feyt (564) 1-1
   SNA  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
4
-
4
 Luuk Terweijden (621) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 0-2
 Mick Boudens (410) - Elise Schouten  2-0
 Luca Smit (462) - Charell Schuller  2-0
 Puck Boudens (609) - Siebe Kortleven  0-2
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   WSDV 2  
1
-
7
 Maaike de Bruin (483) - Luise Gabbert (748) 0-2
 Laurent Glas  - Fernande de Graaf (606) 1-1
 Joran Glas  - Jasper Overbeek (398) 0-2
 Willem Slappendel  - Naomi Boeren  0-2
   DV VBI Huissen  -   HDC Hoogeveen 3  
2
-
6
 Raf Neuhaus  - Pascal Strijker (739) 0-2
 Fleur Kruysmulder  - Wilmer Oostindjer (822) 0-2
 Jelte Evers  - Mart Slim  2-0
 Zep van Zwaaij  - Morris Everts  0-2
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Haarlemse Damclub  
4
-
4
 Simon Harmsma (1089) - Rudi van Velzen (881) 0-2
 Gregory de Vries (380) - Justin Koopman  2-0
 Albert Cramer  - Carlos Somosa Milla  2-0
 Guyano de Vries  - Jasmine Koopman  0-2
   Het Noorden 2  -   Dummy  
8
-
0
R
 Ronde 4
   Brainsport Eindhoven  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
2
-
6
 Daria Shulepova  - Wouter Sosef (1000) 0-2
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Nicole de Vries (972) 0-2
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Roland Kreeft (973) 0-2
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Bart Jan Kortleven  2-0
   WSDV  -   SNA  
2
-
6
 Ivar Smijers (884) - Luuk Terweijden (621) 0-2
 Ákosh Kardos (1067) - Jelle van der Eng (868) 2-0
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Puck Boudens (609) 0-2
 Marjory Feyt (564) - Luca Smit (462) 0-2
   HDC Hoogeveen 3  -   Het Noorden  
4
-
4
 Pascal Strijker (739) - Tamar Visser (900) 0-2
 Wilmer Oostindjer (822) - Bas Blanken  2-0
 Morris Everts  - Demi Peters  2-0
 Nick Bolks  - Wouter Keitz  0-2
   WSDV 2  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
2
-
6
 Luise Gabbert (748) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 0-2
 Fernande de Graaf (606) - Siebe Kortleven  2-0
 Jasper Overbeek (398) - Charell Schuller  0-2
 Naomi Boeren  - Elise Schouten  0-2
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Het Noorden 2  
4
-
4
 Jelte Evers  - Anar Dalaj  2-0
 Fleur Kruysmulder  - Anand Dalaj  0-2
 Raf Neuhaus  - Ruben Renken  0-2
 Zep van Zwaaij  - Stefan Koenen  2-0
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
4
-
4
 Maaike de Bruin (483) - Simon Harmsma (1089) 0-2
 Laurent Glas  - Gregory de Vries (380) 2-0
 Joran Glas  - Albert Cramer  0-2
 Willem Slappendel  - Guyano de Vries  2-0
   Dummy  -   Haarlemse Damclub  
0
-
8
R
 Ronde 5
   SNA  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
2
-
6
 Jelle van der Eng (868) - Wouter Sosef (1000) 0-2
 Mick Boudens (410) - Nicole de Vries (972) 0-2
 Luca Smit (462) - Roland Kreeft (973) 2-0
 Puck Boudens (609) - Bart Jan Kortleven  0-2
   Het Noorden  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
5
-
3
 Tamar Visser (900) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 1-1
 Bas Blanken  - Siebe Kortleven  1-1
 Wouter Keitz  - Charell Schuller  2-0
 Demi Peters  - Elise Schouten  1-1
   HDC Hoogeveen 3  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
2
-
6
 Pascal Strijker (739) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 2-0
 Wilmer Oostindjer (822) - Daria Shulepova  0-2
 Nick Bolks  - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2
 Mart Slim  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
   WSDV  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
5
-
3
 Ivar Smijers (884) - Maaike de Bruin (483) 2-0
 Ákosh Kardos (1067) - Laurent Glas  2-0
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Joran Glas  1-1
 Marjory Feyt (564) - Willem Slappendel  0-2
   WSDV 2  -   Dummy  
8
-
0
R
   Het Noorden 2  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
4
-
4
 Stefan Koenen  - Simon Harmsma (1089) 0-2
 Anand Dalaj  - Gregory de Vries (380) 2-0
 Anar Dalaj  - Albert Cramer  0-2
 Ruben Renken  - Guyano de Vries  2-0
   Haarlemse Damclub  -   DV VBI Huissen  
5
-
3
 Rudi van Velzen (881) - Jelte Evers  2-0
 Justin Koopman  - Fleur Kruysmulder  2-0
 Jasmine Koopman  - Raf Neuhaus  0-2
 Carlos Somosa Milla  - Zep van Zwaaij  1-1
 Ronde 6
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   Het Noorden  
4
-
4
 Wouter Sosef (1000) - Tamar Visser (900) 2-0
 Nicole de Vries (972) - Demi Peters  0-2
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Wouter Keitz  0-2
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Bas Blanken  2-0
   Brainsport Eindhoven  -   WSDV  
4
-
4
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) - Ivar Smijers (884) 0-2
 Daria Shulepova  - Ákosh Kardos (1067) 0-2
 Alexei Ovsyanko  - Erik van Wingerden (437) 2-0
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Marjory Feyt (564) 2-0
   Haarlemse Damclub  -   SNA  
1
-
7
 Rudi van Velzen (881) - Luuk Terweijden (621) 1-1
 Justin Koopman  - Mick Boudens (410) 0-2
 Jasmine Koopman  - Puck Boudens (609) 0-2
 Carlos Somosa Milla  - Luca Smit (462) 0-2
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  -   Het Noorden 2  
8
-
0
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Anand Dalaj  2-0
 Elise Schouten  - Ruben Renken  2-0
 Charell Schuller  - Stefan Koenen  2-0
 Siebe Kortleven  - Anar Dalaj  2-0
   WSDV 2  -   HDC Hoogeveen 3  
4
-
4
 Fernande de Graaf (606) - Pascal Strijker (739) 2-0
 Luise Gabbert (748) - Wilmer Oostindjer (822) 2-0
 Naomi Boeren  - Mart Slim  0-2
 Jasper Overbeek (398) - Morris Everts  0-2
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Dummy  
8
-
0
R
   DV VBI Huissen  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
5
-
3
 Jelte Evers  - Maaike de Bruin (483) 0-2
 Raf Neuhaus  - Laurent Glas  1-1
 Fleur Kruysmulder  - Joran Glas  2-0
 Zep van Zwaaij  - Willem Slappendel  2-0
 Ronde 7
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   HDC Hoogeveen  
1
-
7
 Simon Harmsma (1089) - Wouter Sosef (1000) 1-1
 Gregory de Vries (380) - Nicole de Vries (972) 0-2
 Albert Cramer  - Roland Kreeft (973) 0-2
 Guyano de Vries  - Bart Jan Kortleven  0-2
   WSDV  -   Het Noorden  
4
-
4
 Ivar Smijers (884) - Tamar Visser (900) 0-2
 Ákosh Kardos (1067) - Bas Blanken  2-0
 Marjory Feyt (564) - Wouter Keitz  2-0
 Erik van Wingerden (437) - Demi Peters  0-2
   SNA  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
7
-
1
 Luuk Terweijden (621) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 2-0
 Jelle van der Eng (868) - Daria Shulepova  2-0
 Luca Smit (462) - Alexei Ovsyanko  2-0
 Puck Boudens (609) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1
   HDC Hoogeveen 2  -   DV VBI Huissen  
6
-
2
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Jelte Evers  2-0
 Elise Schouten  - Raf Neuhaus  2-0
 Charell Schuller  - Fleur Kruysmulder  0-2
 Siebe Kortleven  - Zep van Zwaaij  2-0
   Dummy  -   HDC Hoogeveen 3  
0
-
8
R
   Haarlemse Damclub  -   WSDV 2  
2
-
6
 Rudi van Velzen (881) - Luise Gabbert (748) 2-0
 Justin Koopman  - Fernande de Graaf (606) 0-2
 Carlos Somosa Milla  - Jasper Overbeek (398) 0-2
 Jasmine Koopman  - Naomi Boeren  0-2
   DEZ Reeuwijk  -   Het Noorden 2  
3
-
5
 Maaike de Bruin (483) - Ruben Renken  0-2
 Laurent Glas  - Stefan Koenen  1-1
 Joran Glas  - Anand Dalaj  0-2
 Willem Slappendel  - Anar Dalaj  2-0
 Ronde 8
   HDC Hoogeveen  -   WSDV 2  
6
-
2
 Wouter Sosef (1000) - Fernande de Graaf (606) 0-2
 Nicole de Vries (972) - Luise Gabbert (748) 2-0
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Jasper Overbeek (398) 2-0
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Naomi Boeren  2-0
   Het Noorden  -   SNA  
4
-
4
 Tamar Visser (900) - Jelle van der Eng (868) 1-1
 Wouter Keitz  - Mick Boudens (410) 1-1
 Bas Blanken  - Puck Boudens (609) 0-2
 Demi Peters  - Luca Smit (462) 2-0
   HDC Hoogeveen 3  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
4
-
4
 Pascal Strijker (739) - Siebe Kortleven  2-0
 Wilmer Oostindjer (822) - Renco Oostindjer (855) 0-2
 Nick Bolks  - Charell Schuller  1-1
 Morris Everts  - Elise Schouten  1-1
   Het Noorden 2  -   Brainsport Eindhoven  
0
-
8
 Anand Dalaj  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (681) 0-2
 Anar Dalaj  - Alexei Ovsyanko  0-2
 Ruben Renken  - Daria Shulepova  0-2
 Stefan Koenen  - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2
   Dummy  -   WSDV  
0
-
8
R
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
4
-
4
 Jelte Evers  - Simon Harmsma (1089) 0-2
 Raf Neuhaus  - Gregory de Vries (380) 0-2
 Fleur Kruysmulder  - Albert Cramer  2-0
 Zep van Zwaaij  - Guyano de Vries  2-0
   Haarlemse Damclub  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
4
-
4
 Rudi van Velzen (881) - Maaike de Bruin (483) 2-0
 Justin Koopman  - Laurent Glas  0-2
 Carlos Somosa Milla  - Joran Glas  0-2
 Jasmine Koopman  - Willem Slappendel  2-0