Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie UPDB 2016

 

Klasse: Viertallencompetitie   

 Ronde 1
ma 26-09-2016     UDG-Vriendenkring 2  -   LDV/DCL 3  
5
-
3
 René Nurmohamed (650) - Frits Frijlink (601) 1-1
 Jan van Ee (765) - Co Seldenrijk  2-0
 Leo Poot (635) - Henk Krops (471) 2-0
 Ad Beuk  - George de Groot (421) 0-2
vr 30-09-2016     Zenderstad 3  -   Het Groene Hart 2  
0
-
8
 Roald Scheper (666) - Aad Boot (848) 0-22
 Bram Bekkers (542) - B. de Jong (795) 0-23
 Luuk Kassing (563) - Arie de Jong (827) 0-24
 Hidde Woldendorp  - Jaap Spruijt (833) 0-21Partij
 Ronde 2
do 13-10-2016     Het Groene Hart 2  -   UDG-Vriendenkring 2  
8
-
0
 B. de Jong (795) - René Nurmohamed (650) 2-0
 Jaap Spruijt (833) - Leo Poot (635) 2-0
 Arie de Jong (827) - Jan van Ee (765) 2-0
 Nico Blankenstein (787) - Ad Beuk  2-0
di 18-10-2016     LDV/DCL 3  -   Zenderstad 3  
1
-
7
 Frits Frijlink (601) - Roald Scheper (666) 0-24
 Co Seldenrijk  - Bram Bekkers (542) 0-21
 George de Groot (421) - Jan Timmerman (555) 0-23Partij
 Henk Krops (471) - Hidde Woldendorp  1-12
 Ronde 3
do 27-10-2016     Het Groene Hart 2  -   LDV/DCL 3  
8
-
0
 Arie de Jong (827) - Frits Frijlink (601) 2-0
 Nico Blankenstein (787) - Co Seldenrijk  2-0
 Jaap Spruijt (833) - George de Groot (421) 2-0
 Chris Schippers (784) - Henk Krops (471) 2-0
vr 28-10-2016     Zenderstad 3  -   UDG-Vriendenkring 2  
2
-
6
 Ton Vink (809) - René Nurmohamed (650) 1-14
 Luuk Kassing (563) - Tiemen Smit (861) 0-21
 Jan Timmerman (555) - Jan van Ee (765) 1-12
 Hidde Woldendorp  - Leo Poot (635) 0-23
 Ronde 4
ma 14-11-2016     UDG-Vriendenkring 2  -   Het Groene Hart 2  
5
-
3
 René Nurmohamed (650) - Aad Boot (848) 0-2
 Jan van Ee (765) - Arie de Jong (827) 2-0
 Jan van der Lit (578) - Nico Blankenstein (787) 2-0
 Leo Poot (635) - B. de Jong (795) 1-1
vr 18-11-2016     Zenderstad 3  -   LDV/DCL 3  
8
-
0
 Bram Bekkers (542) - Hans Hoogveld  2-02
 Roald Scheper (666) - George de Groot (421) 2-04
 Jan Timmerman (555) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
 Hidde Woldendorp  - Henk Krops (471) 2-03
 Ronde 5
di 29-11-2016     LDV/DCL 3  -   UDG-Vriendenkring 2  
2
-
6
 Eric Ruganzu  - Tiemen Smit (861) 1-1
 Frits Frijlink (601) - René Nurmohamed (650) 0-2
 George de Groot (421) - Jan van Ee (765) 0-2
 Henk Krops (471) - Leo Poot (635) 1-1
do 01-12-2016     Het Groene Hart 2  -   Zenderstad 3  
2
-
6
 Aad Boot (848) - Roald Scheper (666) 1-14
 Jaap Spruijt (833) - Ton Vink (809) 0-23
 Chris Schippers (784) - Jan Timmerman (555) 1-11
 Nico Blankenstein (787) - Hidde Woldendorp  0-22
 Ronde 6
wo 14-12-2016     LDV/DCL 3  -   Het Groene Hart 2  
2
-
6
 Frits Frijlink (601) - Aad Boot (848) 1-13
 George de Groot (421) - Arie de Jong (827) 0-24
 Barend Vedder  - Jaap Spruijt (833) 0-21
 Hans Hoogveld  - Nico Blankenstein (787) 1-12
   UDG-Vriendenkring 2  -   Zenderstad 3  
4
-
4
 Jan van der Lit (578) - Roald Scheper (666) 0-24
 Jan van Ee (765) - Bram Bekkers (542) 2-01
 Leo Poot (635) - Luuk Kassing (563) 0-23
 Ad Beuk  - Hidde Woldendorp  2-02