Ronde 1 |
zo 06-04-2014 | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | - | Juri Lebedev (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugeniusz Woznica (2022) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Rats (2179) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2018) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Koerselman (2001) | - | Vaclav Krista (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2146) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1984) | - | Piotr Paluch (2120) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2112) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1982) | - | Nikita Agafonov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2110) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1962) | - | Sergei Fadeev (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2108) | - | Francesco Militello (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Mamet (1951) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2106) | - | Leo Peters (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harrie Hoonhorst (1928) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2074) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leon Mikulicz (2072) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1882) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (1759) | - | Theo Tesselaar (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2048) | - | Ype Feenstra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alevtina Boguto | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 07-04-2014 | Juri Geisenblas (2101) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2146) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Tesselaar (2070) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2048) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2046) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2018) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2120) | - | Eugeniusz Woznica (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1984) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Fadeev (2110) | - | Gerard Bruins (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2106) | - | Vaclav Marek (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Mamet (1951) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leo Peters (1940) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | - | Leon Mikulicz (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Grygorii Saienko (1882) | - | Alexander Rats (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Juri Lebedev (2024) | - | Harrie Hoonhorst (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | - | Jan Koerselman (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shlomo Borohov (1997) | - | Tom Huizinga (1759) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1966) | - | Ype Feenstra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Francesco Militello (1955) | - | Alevtina Boguto | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | - | Vaclav Krista (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2197) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2074) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leon Mikulicz (2072) | - | Piotr Paluch (2120) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2110) | - | Theo Tesselaar (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2108) | - | Janis Lelis (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2046) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2179) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2112) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Bert Begeman (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | - | Sergei Fadeev (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2106) | - | Gerard Bruins (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1966) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Juri Lebedev (2024) | - | Jan Mamet (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eugeniusz Woznica (2022) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1962) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Grygorii Saienko (1882) | - | Francesco Militello (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alevtina Boguto | - | Leo Peters (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Koerselman (2001) | - | Tom Huizinga (1759) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ype Feenstra | - | Harrie Hoonhorst (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 08-04-2014 | Vaidas Puociauskas (2074) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (2101) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | - | Vaclav Krista (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piotr Paluch (2120) | - | Theo Tesselaar (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2110) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leon Mikulicz (2072) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2108) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2106) | - | Janis Lelis (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1984) | - | Alexander Rats (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2146) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shlomo Borohov (1997) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Mamet (1951) | - | Nikita Agafonov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Fadeev (2110) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1982) | - | Juri Lebedev (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leo Peters (1940) | - | Jan Koerselman (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Francesco Militello (1955) | - | Eugeniusz Woznica (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1962) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1882) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harrie Hoonhorst (1928) | - | Alevtina Boguto | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (1759) | - | Ype Feenstra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
wo 09-04-2014 | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | - | Piotr Paluch (2120) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2197) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2074) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2106) | - | Leon Mikulicz (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaclav Krista (2146) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leo Peters (1940) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2110) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2048) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2179) | - | Juri Lebedev (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugeniusz Woznica (2022) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2112) | - | Gerard Bruins (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2018) | - | Nikita Agafonov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shlomo Borohov (1997) | - | Sergei Fadeev (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2108) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2106) | - | Bert Begeman (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (2101) | - | Jan Mamet (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Tesselaar (2070) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1966) | - | Vaclav Marek (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Grygorii Saienko (1882) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Koerselman (2001) | - | Harrie Hoonhorst (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ype Feenstra | - | Francesco Militello (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alevtina Boguto | - | Tom Huizinga (1759) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2197) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2146) | - | Leon Mikulicz (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piotr Paluch (2120) | - | Leo Peters (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2179) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2146) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2048) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2112) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2074) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Tesselaar (2070) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2106) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1984) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Sergei Fadeev (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2046) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2106) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Juri Lebedev (2024) | - | Vaclav Marek (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Mamet (1951) | - | Eugeniusz Woznica (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Francesco Militello (1955) | - | Jan Koerselman (2001) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | - | Gerard Bruins (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alevtina Boguto | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ype Feenstra | - | Grygorii Saienko (1882) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harrie Hoonhorst (1928) | - | Tom Huizinga (1759) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
do 10-04-2014 | Piotr Paluch (2120) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Tesselaar (2070) | - | Vaclav Krista (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leon Mikulicz (2072) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leo Peters (1940) | - | Alexander Rats (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Fadeev (2110) | - | Juri Geisenblas (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1984) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2108) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2074) | - | Janis Lelis (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2046) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2110) | - | Jan Koerselman (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (2018) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1966) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1962) | - | Nikita Agafonov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Juri Lebedev (2024) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1982) | - | Eugeniusz Woznica (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shlomo Borohov (1997) | - | Jan Mamet (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1882) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | - | Harrie Hoonhorst (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ype Feenstra | - | Alevtina Boguto | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (1759) | - | Francesco Militello (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 11-04-2014 | Vaclav Krista (2146) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | - | Bert Begeman (1984) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2179) | - | Leon Mikulicz (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | - | Piotr Paluch (2120) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2112) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Fadeev (2110) | - | Theo Tesselaar (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2106) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (2101) | - | Leo Peters (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2146) | - | Juri Lebedev (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikita Agafonov | - | Shlomo Borohov (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2018) | - | Raphaël Zdoroviak (2108) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2106) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerard Bruins (1982) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harrie Hoonhorst (1928) | - | Janis Lelis (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Koerselman (2001) | - | Jaroslav Novotny (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Eugeniusz Woznica (2022) | - | Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alevtina Boguto | - | Vaclav Marek (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Francesco Militello (1955) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Mamet (1951) | - | Ype Feenstra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Grygorii Saienko (1882) | - | Tom Huizinga (1759) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 9 |
za 12-04-2014 | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2197) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2112) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leon Mikulicz (2072) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2205) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Tesselaar (2070) | - | Alexander Rats (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piotr Paluch (2120) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2074) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2110) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Juri Geisenblas (2101) | - | Vaclav Krista (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1984) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leo Peters (1940) | - | Sergei Fadeev (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2018) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2046) | - | Nikita Agafonov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shlomo Borohov (1997) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2048) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raphaël Zdoroviak (2108) | - | Gerard Bruins (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Juri Lebedev (2024) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1882) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaclav Marek (1962) | - | Jan Koerselman (2001) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jaroslav Novotny (1966) | - | Jan Mamet (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerrit Reitsma (1919) | - | Alevtina Boguto | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harrie Hoonhorst (1928) | - | Francesco Militello (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1900) | - | Ype Feenstra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (1759) | - | Eugeniusz Woznica (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |