Ronde 1 |
za 20-11-2021 | Jakov Shaus (2221) | - | Renzo Rubele (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2026) | - | Frank Teer (2193) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Fred Ivens (2179) | - | Aize Plantinga (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko (1996) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janis Arinsh (2143) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1950) | - | Andrzej Slapinski (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2082) | - | Edward Perdek (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman Scholte (1900) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janis Lelis (2044) | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1884) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
zo 21-11-2021 | Andrzej Slapinski (2085) | - | Jakov Shaus (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2193) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2168) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edward Perdek (1922) | - | Fred Ivens (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1884) | - | Piotr Paluch (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aize Plantinga (2004) | - | Janis Lelis (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko (1996) | - | Janis Arinsh (2143) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Renzo Rubele (2035) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman Scholte (1900) | - | Bert Begeman (2026) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
ma 22-11-2021 | Jakov Shaus (2221) | - | Frank Teer (2193) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2082) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2048) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fred Ivens (2179) | - | Janis Arinsh (2143) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Janis Lelis (2044) | - | Andrzej Slapinski (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Edward Perdek (1922) | - | Aize Plantinga (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2026) | - | Renzo Rubele (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1950) | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1884) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman Scholte (1900) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2168) | - | Jakov Shaus (2221) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2048) | - | Bert Begeman (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2193) | - | Fred Ivens (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrzej Slapinski (2085) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aize Plantinga (2004) | - | Piotr Paluch (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Janis Lelis (2044) | - | Edward Perdek (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Janis Arinsh (2143) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1884) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renzo Rubele (2035) | - | Herman Scholte (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
di 23-11-2021 | Vaidas Stasytis (2168) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus (2221) | - | Fred Ivens (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1968) | - | Frank Teer (2193) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2026) | - | Piotr Paluch (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Edward Perdek (1922) | - | Janis Arinsh (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aize Plantinga (2004) | - | Andrzej Slapinski (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko (1996) | - | Janis Lelis (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renzo Rubele (2035) | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1950) | - | Herman Scholte (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
wo 24-11-2021 | Frank Teer (2193) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2168) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2082) | - | Jakov Shaus (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Fred Ivens (2179) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrzej Slapinski (2085) | - | Edward Perdek (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Janis Lelis (2044) | - | Bert Begeman (2026) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janis Arinsh (2143) | - | Aize Plantinga (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1968) | - | Renzo Rubele (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko (1996) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman Scholte (1900) | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1884) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2168) | - | Fred Ivens (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakov Shaus (2221) | - | Bert Begeman (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrzej Slapinski (2085) | - | Frank Teer (2193) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2048) | - | Janis Arinsh (2143) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piotr Paluch (2082) | - | Zoja Uvachan (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1884) | - | Edward Perdek (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1950) | - | Aize Plantinga (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Renzo Rubele (2035) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman Scholte (1900) | - | Janis Lelis (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
do 25-11-2021 | Edward Perdek (1922) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2048) | - | Jakov Shaus (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2193) | - | Piotr Paluch (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fred Ivens (2179) | - | Andrzej Slapinski (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2026) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1884) | - | Aize Plantinga (2004) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janis Arinsh (2143) | - | Renzo Rubele (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Janis Lelis (2044) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1968) | - | Herman Scholte (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
vr 26-11-2021 | Aize Plantinga (2004) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2168) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zoja Uvachan (1968) | - | Jakov Shaus (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janis Arinsh (2143) | - | Frank Teer (2193) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2026) | - | Fred Ivens (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko (1996) | - | Piotr Paluch (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1950) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrzej Slapinski (2085) | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Herman Scholte (1900) | - | Edward Perdek (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renzo Rubele (2035) | - | Janis Lelis (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |