Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Veteranen Dabki 2017

 

Klasse: Veteranen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 27-11-2017  Ryszard Suder  - Dummy  2-0
 Egbert Koning (1791) - Leon Mikulicz (2077) 0-2Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2106) - Didier Basset (1840) 2-0Partij
 Edward Twardy (1876) - Juri Geisenblas (2107) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) - Ludmila Petrova (1894) 1-1Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1898) - Janis Arinsh (2115) 1-1Partij
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) - Zenon Sitarz (1900) 2-0Partij
 Ramunas Viskantas  - Piotr Paluch (2119) 1-1Partij
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) - Francesco Militello (1911) 2-0Partij
 Jan Mamet (1919) - Raivo Rist (2149) 1-1Partij
 Daniele Berté (2154) - Vaclav Marek (1926) 2-0Partij
 Wioletta Flisikowska (1945) - Henk de Witt (2156) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Wim Koopman (1968) 2-0Partij
 Robert Töpfer (1973) - Fidele Nimbi (2180) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2181) - Victors Mateiko (1996) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (2011) - Evgeni Gurkov (2178) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Zoja Uvachan (2019) 2-0Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2020) - Fred Ivens (2215) 0-2Partij
 Jakov Shaus (2218) - Christian Guerbert (2022) 2-0Partij
 Janis Lelis (2035) - Frank Teer (2228) 0-2Partij
 Iwan Kostionow (2264) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 Egbert Koning (1791) - Dummy  2-0
 Wim Koopman (1968) - Didier Basset (1840) 2-0Partij
 Edward Twardy (1876) - Robert Töpfer (1973) 2-0Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2019) - Zenon Sitarz (1900) 2-0Partij
 Francesco Militello (1911) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 0-2Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2022) - Vaclav Marek (1926) 0-2Partij
 Wioletta Flisikowska (1945) - Janis Lelis (2035) 0-2Partij
 Ludmila Petrova (1894) - Iwan Kostionow (2264) 0-2Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1898) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) 0-2Partij
 Janis Arinsh (2115) - Ramunas Viskantas  2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2119) - Jan Mamet (1919) 2-0Partij
 Raivo Rist (2149) - Victors Mateiko (1996) 2-0Partij
 Leo Peters (2011) - Anton Schotanus (2181) 0-2Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) - Evgeni Gurkov (2178) 1-1Partij
 Henk de Witt (2156) - Ryszard Suder  2-0Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2077) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2180) - Andrey Napreenkov (2106) 1-1Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (2107) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 0-2Partij
 Fred Ivens (2215) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) 0-2Partij
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) - Jakov Shaus (2218) 1-1Partij
 Frank Teer (2228) - Daniele Berté (2154) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 28-11-2017  Didier Basset (1840) - Dummy  2-0
 Zenon Sitarz (1900) - Wioletta Flisikowska (1945) 1-1Partij
 Robert Töpfer (1973) - Francesco Militello (1911) 1-1Partij
 Ramunas Viskantas  - Leo Peters (2011) 2-0Partij
 Jan Mamet (1919) - Ludmila Petrova (1894) 2-0Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2022) - Jan Koerselman (1898) 0-2Partij
 Ryszard Suder  - Janis Lelis (2035) 0-2Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Edward Twardy (1876) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1926) - Juri Geisenblas (2107) 0-2Partij
 Daniele Berté (2154) - Egbert Koning (1791) 2-0Partij
 Evgeni Gurkov (2178) - Wim Koopman (1968) 2-0Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2019) - Fred Ivens (2215) 0-2Partij
 Iwan Kostionow (2264) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 2-0Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) 0-2Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2077) - Raivo Rist (2149) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Andrey Napreenkov (2106) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) - Fidele Nimbi (2180) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2181) - Janis Arinsh (2115) 1-1Partij
 Jakov Shaus (2218) - Piotr Paluch (2119) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) 1-1Partij
 Henk de Witt (2156) - Frank Teer (2228) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 29-11-2017  Christian Guerbert (2022) - Dummy  2-0
 Ludmila Petrova (1894) - Zenon Sitarz (1900) 2-0Partij
 Francesco Militello (1911) - Wioletta Flisikowska (1945) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (2011) - Robert Töpfer (1973) 1-1Partij
 Didier Basset (1840) - Vaclav Marek (1926) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1968) - Edward Twardy (1876) 2-0Partij
 Ryszard Suder  - Zoja Uvachan (2019) 2-0Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1898) - Jan Mamet (1919) 2-0Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2020) - Egbert Koning (1791) 2-0Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Ramunas Viskantas  1-1Partij
 Janis Lelis (2035) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) 0-2Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2119) - Juri Geisenblas (2107) 0-2Partij
 Raivo Rist (2149) - Daniele Berté (2154) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2181) - Henk de Witt (2156) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Gurkov (2178) - Leon Mikulicz (2077) 2-0Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2106) - Fred Ivens (2215) 1-1Partij
 Janis Arinsh (2115) - Jakov Shaus (2218) 2-0Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2180) - Iwan Kostionow (2264) 0-2Partij
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) 1-1Partij
 Frank Teer (2228) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 Zenon Sitarz (1900) - Dummy  2-0
 Edward Twardy (1876) - Francesco Militello (1911) 1-1Partij
 Robert Töpfer (1973) - Didier Basset (1840) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1926) - Victors Mateiko (1996) 2-0Partij
 Jan Mamet (1919) - Ryszard Suder  1-1Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2019) - Ludmila Petrova (1894) 0-2Partij
 Wioletta Flisikowska (1945) - Christian Guerbert (2022) 1-1Partij
 Egbert Koning (1791) - Leo Peters (2011) 0-2
 Janis Lelis (2035) - Wim Koopman (1968) 2-0Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2077) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2119) - Fidele Nimbi (2180) 0-2Partij
 Jakov Shaus (2218) - Ramunas Viskantas  0-2Partij
 Daniele Berté (2154) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) 2-0Partij
 Henk de Witt (2156) - Jan Koerselman (1898) 2-0Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Raivo Rist (2149) 1-1Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2106) - Anton Schotanus (2181) 1-1Partij
 Fred Ivens (2215) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) 1-1Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (2107) - Janis Arinsh (2115) 1-1Partij
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) - Frank Teer (2228) 1-1Partij
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) - Evgeni Gurkov (2178) 1-1Partij
 Iwan Kostionow (2264) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 30-11-2017  Zoja Uvachan (2019) - Dummy  2-0
 Didier Basset (1840) - Egbert Koning (1791) 0-2Partij
 Zenon Sitarz (1900) - Francesco Militello (1911) 0-2Partij
 Edward Twardy (1876) - Wioletta Flisikowska (1945) 1-1Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2022) - Robert Töpfer (1973) 2-0Partij
 Leo Peters (2011) - Jan Mamet (1919) 1-1Partij
 Wim Koopman (1968) - Piotr Paluch (2119) 0-2Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2020) - Jakov Shaus (2218) 0-2Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) - Victors Mateiko (1996) 1-1Partij
 Ramunas Viskantas  - Jan Koerselman (1898) 2-0Partij
 Ludmila Petrova (1894) - Ryszard Suder  1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) - Janis Lelis (2035) 1-1Partij
 Raivo Rist (2149) - Andrey Napreenkov (2106) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2180) - Peter van der Stap (2191) 1-1Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2181) - Leon Mikulicz (2077) 1-1Partij
 Fred Ivens (2215) - Vaclav Marek (1926) 2-0Partij
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) - Daniele Berté (2154) 0-2Partij
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Henk de Witt (2156) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Gurkov (2178) - Juri Geisenblas (2107) 2-0Partij
 Frank Teer (2228) - Janis Arinsh (2115) 0-2Partij
 Iwan Kostionow (2264) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 01-12-2017  Edward Twardy (1876) - Dummy  2-0
 Zenon Sitarz (1900) - Didier Basset (1840) 2-0Partij
 Egbert Koning (1791) - Zoja Uvachan (2019) 0-2Partij
 Robert Töpfer (1973) - Wim Koopman (1968) 0-2Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Christian Guerbert (2022) 0-2Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1898) - Leo Peters (2011) 0-2Partij
 Wioletta Flisikowska (1945) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 0-2Partij
 Francesco Militello (1911) - Jan Mamet (1919) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1926) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) 0-2Partij
 Ryszard Suder  - Piotr Paluch (2119) 2-0Partij
 Jakov Shaus (2218) - Ludmila Petrova (1894) 2-0Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2106) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) 1-1Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2077) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Janis Lelis (2035) 1-1Partij
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) - Fidele Nimbi (2180) 0-2Partij
 Raivo Rist (2149) - Anton Schotanus (2181) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Gurkov (2178) - Iwan Kostionow (2264) 1-1Partij
 Janis Arinsh (2115) - Daniele Berté (2154) 1-1Partij
 Frank Teer (2228) - Fred Ivens (2215) 0-2Partij
 Ramunas Viskantas  - Jeroen Kos (2193) 0-2Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (2107) - Henk de Witt (2156) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 Robert Töpfer (1973) - Dummy  2-0
 Didier Basset (1840) - Wioletta Flisikowska (1945) 1-1Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Egbert Koning (1791) 2-0Partij
 Reinout Sloot (2020) - Wim Koopman (1968) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2019) - Edward Twardy (1876) 2-0Partij
 Jan Mamet (1919) - Vaclav Marek (1926) 0-2Partij
 Ludmila Petrova (1894) - Francesco Militello (1911) 2-0Partij
 Jan Koerselman (1898) - Zenon Sitarz (1900) 2-0Partij
 Piotr Paluch (2119) - Christian Guerbert (2022) 1-1Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (2107) - Leo Peters (2011) 2-0Partij
 Ryszard Suder  - Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) 1-1Partij
 Leon Mikulicz (2077) - Andrey Napreenkov (2106) 1-1Partij
 Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) - Ramunas Viskantas  1-1Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) - Raivo Rist (2149) 1-1Partij
 Janis Lelis (2035) - Anton Schotanus (2181) 1-1Partij
 Daniele Berté (2154) - Iwan Kostionow (2264) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2191) - Jakov Shaus (2218) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) - Frank Teer (2228) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2180) - Fred Ivens (2215) 1-1Partij
 Henk de Witt (2156) - Janis Arinsh (2115) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Evgeni Gurkov (2178) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 02-12-2017  Egbert Koning (1791) - Zenon Sitarz (1900) 0-2Partij
 Wioletta Flisikowska (1945) - Dummy  2-0
 Francesco Militello (1911) - Didier Basset (1840) 2-0Partij
 Jan Mamet (1919) - Robert Töpfer (1973) 0-2Partij
 Edward Twardy (1876) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 1-1Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Jan Koerselman (1898) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (2011) - Piotr Paluch (2119) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1926) - Ludmila Petrova (1894) 2-0Partij
 Wim Koopman (1968) - Christian Guerbert (2022) 1-1Partij
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) - Zoja Uvachan (2019) 2-0Partij
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) - Leon Mikulicz (2077) 1-1Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2106) - Ramunas Viskantas  1-1Partij
 Janis Lelis (2035) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) 0-2Partij
 Ryszard Suder  - Peter van der Stap (2191) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2181) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) 1-1Partij
 Jakov Shaus (2218) - Juri Geisenblas (2107) 1-1Partij
 Frank Teer (2228) - Raivo Rist (2149) 1-1Partij
 Daniele Berté (2154) - Fidele Nimbi (2180) 1-1Partij
 Janis Arinsh (2115) - Evgeni Gurkov (2178) 0-2Partij
 Fred Ivens (2215) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 1-1Partij
 Iwan Kostionow (2264) - Henk de Witt (2156) 1-1Partij