Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 2021

 

Klasse: Mannen   

 Ronde 1
 do 08-04-2021  Zakhar Shybakou (2104) - Ivan Kruhlik (1951) 1-1Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2117) - Danila Lapchuk (1935) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) 0-2Partij  
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2213) - Eugenij Kapustin (2089) 2-0Partij
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 vr 09-04-2021  Ivan Kruhlik (1951) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) 0-2Partij
 Eugenij Kapustin (2089) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) - Sergei Nosevitch (2213) 0-2Partij
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) 2-0Partij
 Danila Lapchuk (1935) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 0-2Partij
 Zakhar Shybakou (2104) - Igor Tereshko (2117) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 za 10-04-2021  Igor Tereshko (2117) - Ivan Kruhlik (1951) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Zakhar Shybakou (2104) 1-1Partij
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) - Danila Lapchuk (1935) 0-2Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2213) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) 0-2Partij  
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) - Eugenij Kapustin (2089) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 zo 11-04-2021  Ivan Kruhlik (1951) - Eugenij Kapustin (2089) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) 1-1Partij
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) 2-0Partij
 Danila Lapchuk (1935) - Sergei Nosevitch (2213) 1-1Partij
 Zakhar Shybakou (2104) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) 1-1Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2117) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 ma 12-04-2021  Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Ivan Kruhlik (1951) 2-0Partij
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) - Igor Tereshko (2117) 1-1Partij  
 Sergei Nosevitch (2213) - Zakhar Shybakou (2104) 1-1Partij
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) - Danila Lapchuk (1935) 2-0Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) 1-1Partij
 Eugenij Kapustin (2089) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 di 13-04-2021  Ivan Kruhlik (1951) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) 0-2Partij
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) - Eugenij Kapustin (2089) 2-0Partij
 Danila Lapchuk (1935) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) 0-2Partij
 Zakhar Shybakou (2104) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) 1-1Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2117) - Sergei Nosevitch (2213) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 wo 14-04-2021  Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) 1-1Partij
 Eugenij Kapustin (2089) - Danila Lapchuk (1935) 1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) - Zakhar Shybakou (2104) 2-0Partij
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) - Igor Tereshko (2117) 2-0Partij
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) - Ivan Kruhlik (1951) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2213) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 do 15-04-2021  Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) - Sergei Nosevitch (2213) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) 1-1Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2117) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) 1-1Partij
 Zakhar Shybakou (2104) - Eugenij Kapustin (2089) 2-0Partij
 Danila Lapchuk (1935) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) 0-2Partij
 Ivan Kruhlik (1951) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 vr 16-04-2021  Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) - Danila Lapchuk (1935) 2-0Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) - Zakhar Shybakou (2104) 2-0Partij
 Eugenij Kapustin (2089) - Igor Tereshko (2117) 2-0Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 1-1Partij
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2213) - Ivan Kruhlik (1951) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 10
 za 17-04-2021  Sergei Nosevitch (2213) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) 1-1Partij
 Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2283) - Eugenij Kapustin (2089) 2-0Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2117) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) 1-1Partij
 Zakhar Shybakou (2104) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) 0-2Partij  
 Ivan Kruhlik (1951) - Danila Lapchuk (1935) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 11
 zo 18-04-2021  Danila Lapchuk (1935) - Zakhar Shybakou (2104) 1-1Partij
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2093) - Igor Tereshko (2117) 1-1Partij  
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2220) - Alexander Bulatov (2283) 1-1Partij
 Eugenij Kapustin (2089) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2065) 1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2233) - Sergei Nosevitch (2213) 1-1Partij
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1953) - Ivan Kruhlik (1951) 1-1Partij