Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Blitz Vilnius 2010

 

Klasse: Mannen   

 Ronde 10
 zo 21-03-2010  Raimonds Vipulis (2297) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) 1-1
 Roberts Misans (2343) - Alexander Getmanski (2371) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2325) - Andrej Kalmakov (2333) 1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2326) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) 1-1
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) - Wim Bremmer (2204) 1-1
 Sergei Kalinov (2287) - Pim Meurs (2335) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2376) - Ron Heusdens (2344) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2384) - Guntis Valneris (2417) 1-1
 Valery Kudriavcev (2216) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 1-1
 Edvard Buzinskij (2335) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) 1-1
 Ronde 11
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) - Raimonds Vipulis (2297) 2-0
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) - Roberts Misans (2343) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2371) - Yuriy Anikeev (2325) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (2333) - Andrei Tolchykau (2326) 2-0
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) 0-2
 Wim Bremmer (2204) - Sergei Kalinov (2287) 2-0
 Pim Meurs (2335) - Kees Thijssen (2376) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2344) - Alexander Baliakin (2384) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2417) - Valery Kudriavcev (2216) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Edvard Buzinskij (2335) 1-1
 Ronde 12
 Raimonds Vipulis (2297) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 1-1
 Roberts Misans (2343) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2325) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) 2-0Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau (2326) - Alexander Getmanski (2371) 2-0
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) - Andrej Kalmakov (2333) 1-1
 Sergei Kalinov (2287) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2376) - Wim Bremmer (2204) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2384) - Pim Meurs (2335) 2-0
 Valery Kudriavcev (2216) - Ron Heusdens (2344) 1-1
 Edvard Buzinskij (2335) - Guntis Valneris (2417) 0-2
 Ronde 13
 Guntis Valneris (2417) - Raimonds Vipulis (2297) 1-1
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Roberts Misans (2343) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) - Yuriy Anikeev (2325) 1-1
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) - Andrei Tolchykau (2326) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2371) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) 2-0
 Pim Meurs (2335) - Valery Kudriavcev (2216) 2-0
 Wim Bremmer (2204) - Alexander Baliakin (2384) 0-2
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) - Kees Thijssen (2376) 0-2
 Andrej Kalmakov (2333) - Sergei Kalinov (2287) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2344) - Edvard Buzinskij (2335) 1-1
 Ronde 14
 Raimonds Vipulis (2297) - Ron Heusdens (2344) 0-2
 Roberts Misans (2343) - Guntis Valneris (2417) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2325) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2326) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) 1-1
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) 2-0
 Sergei Kalinov (2287) - Alexander Getmanski (2371) 2-0
 Kees Thijssen (2376) - Andrej Kalmakov (2333) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2384) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) 2-0
 Valery Kudriavcev (2216) - Wim Bremmer (2204) 0-2
 Edvard Buzinskij (2335) - Pim Meurs (2335) 1-1
 Ronde 15
 Pim Meurs (2335) - Raimonds Vipulis (2297) 2-0
 Ron Heusdens (2344) - Roberts Misans (2343) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2417) - Yuriy Anikeev (2325) 1-1
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Andrei Tolchykau (2326) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) 2-0
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) - Sergei Kalinov (2287) 2-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2371) - Kees Thijssen (2376) 2-0
 Andrej Kalmakov (2333) - Alexander Baliakin (2384) 1-1
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) - Valery Kudriavcev (2216) 1-1
 Wim Bremmer (2204) - Edvard Buzinskij (2335) 1-1
 Ronde 16
 Raimonds Vipulis (2297) - Wim Bremmer (2204) 1-1
 Roberts Misans (2343) - Pim Meurs (2335) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2325) - Ron Heusdens (2344) 2-0Partij
 Andrei Tolchykau (2326) - Guntis Valneris (2417) 1-1
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 0-2
 Sergei Kalinov (2287) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2376) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2384) - Alexander Getmanski (2371) 1-1
 Valery Kudriavcev (2216) - Andrej Kalmakov (2333) 0-2
 Edvard Buzinskij (2335) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) 2-0
 Ronde 17
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) - Raimonds Vipulis (2297) 1-1
 Wim Bremmer (2204) - Roberts Misans (2343) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2335) - Yuriy Anikeev (2325) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2344) - Andrei Tolchykau (2326) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2417) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Sergei Kalinov (2287) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) - Kees Thijssen (2376) 1-1
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) - Alexander Baliakin (2384) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2371) - Valery Kudriavcev (2216) 1-1
 Andrej Kalmakov (2333) - Edvard Buzinskij (2335) 1-1
 Ronde 18
 Raimonds Vipulis (2297) - Andrej Kalmakov (2333) 2-0
 Roberts Misans (2343) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) 2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2325) - Wim Bremmer (2204) 0-2
 Andrei Tolchykau (2326) - Pim Meurs (2335) 2-0
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) - Ron Heusdens (2344) 1-1
 Sergei Kalinov (2287) - Guntis Valneris (2417) 0-2
 Kees Thijssen (2376) - Aleksej Domchev (2318) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2384) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) 1-1
 Valery Kudriavcev (2216) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) 1-1
 Edvard Buzinskij (2335) - Alexander Getmanski (2371) 0-2
 Ronde 19
 Alexander Getmanski (2371) - Raimonds Vipulis (2297) 2-0
 Andrej Kalmakov (2333) - Roberts Misans (2343) 1-1
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2275) - Yuriy Anikeev (2325) 2-0Partij
 Wim Bremmer (2204) - Andrei Tolchykau (2326) 0-2
 Pim Meurs (2335) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2268) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2344) - Sergei Kalinov (2287) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2417) - Kees Thijssen (2376) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2318) - Alexander Baliakin (2384) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2316) - Valery Kudriavcev (2216) 2-0
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2272) - Edvard Buzinskij (2335) 1-1