Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   SWMG Beijing Rapid 2014

 

Klasse: Mannen   

 Ronde 1
 do 11-12-2014  Alexander Georgiev (2436) - N`cho Joel Atse (2326) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Alexander Shvartsman (2444) 0-2Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2395) - Yuriy Anikeev (2338) 2-0Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2329) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2372) - Evgeni Vatutin (2342) 1-1Partij
 Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2294) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 2-0Partij
 Wei Zhou (2165) - Pim Meurs (2380) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 Alexander Shvartsman (2444) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) - Roel Boomstra (2395) 0-2Partij
 Pim Meurs (2380) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - N`cho Joel Atse (2326) 0-2Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2329) - Artem Ivanov (2372) 0-2Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2342) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2338) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 2-0Partij
 Wei Zhou (2165) - Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2294) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 Roel Boomstra (2395) - Alexander Shvartsman (2444) 1-1Partij
 Artem Ivanov (2372) - Pim Meurs (2380) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - N`cho Joel Atse (2326) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Yuriy Anikeev (2338) 2-0Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2342) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) 1-1Partij
 Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2294) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Edvard Buzinskij (2329) 1-1Partij
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Wei Zhou (2165) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 Artem Ivanov (2372) - Roel Boomstra (2395) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2444) - Pim Meurs (2380) 1-1Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse (2326) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Evgeni Vatutin (2342) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2165) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2338) - Edvard Buzinskij (2329) 1-1Partij
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2294) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 vr 12-12-2014  Roel Boomstra (2395) - Alexander Georgiev (2436) 1-1Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse (2326) - Alexander Shvartsman (2444) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Artem Ivanov (2372) 1-1Partij
 Pim Meurs (2380) - Evgeni Vatutin (2342) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2294) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2338) - Wei Zhou (2165) 2-0
 Edvard Buzinskij (2329) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 Pim Meurs (2380) - N`cho Joel Atse (2326) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Alexander Shvartsman (2444) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2395) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Artem Ivanov (2372) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) - Yuriy Anikeev (2338) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2342) - Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2294) 1-1Partij
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 0-2Partij
 Wei Zhou (2165) - Edvard Buzinskij (2329) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 Alexander Georgiev (2436) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2353) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2444) - Artem Ivanov (2372) 1-1Partij  
 Pim Meurs (2380) - Roel Boomstra (2395) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2338) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 1-1Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse (2326) - Wei Zhou (2165) 1-1Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (2342) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 1-1Partij
 Allan Igor Moreno Silva (2294) - Edvard Buzinskij (2329) 2-0Partij