HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015 |
Klasse: Mannen |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
za 24-10-2015 | Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Henk Ruesink (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Jochem Zweerink (2190) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Gerrit Wassink (2174) | - | Rob Clerc (2371) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2275) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | - | Michel Stempher (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Peter Pippel (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Alexander Presman (2317) | - | Roel Boomstra (2411) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Jochem Zweerink (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Peter Pippel (1976) | - | Alexander Presman (2317) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Michel Stempher (2181) | - | Pim Meurs (2369) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Wouter Ludwig (2275) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Rob Clerc (2371) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Gerrit Wassink (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Henk Ruesink (2101) | - | Roel Boomstra (2411) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Jochem Zweerink (2190) | - | Henk Ruesink (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerrit Wassink (2174) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | - | Rob Clerc (2371) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Alexander Presman (2317) | - | Michel Stempher (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Roel Boomstra (2411) | - | Peter Pippel (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Jochem Zweerink (2190) | - | Gerrit Wassink (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Michel Stempher (2181) | - | Roel Boomstra (2411) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Wouter Ludwig (2275) | - | Alexander Presman (2317) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Rob Clerc (2371) | - | Pim Meurs (2369) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Henk Ruesink (2101) | - | Peter Pippel (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
Gerrit Wassink (2174) | - | Henk Ruesink (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Jochem Zweerink (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Alexander Presman (2317) | - | Rob Clerc (2371) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Roel Boomstra (2411) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2275) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Peter Pippel (1976) | - | Michel Stempher (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Pim Meurs (2369) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jochem Zweerink (2190) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Gerrit Wassink (2174) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wouter Ludwig (2275) | - | Peter Pippel (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Rob Clerc (2371) | - | Roel Boomstra (2411) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Alexander Presman (2317) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk Ruesink (2101) | - | Michel Stempher (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Henk Ruesink (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | - | Gerrit Wassink (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Jochem Zweerink (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Alexander Presman (2317) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Roel Boomstra (2411) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Peter Pippel (1976) | - | Rob Clerc (2371) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Michel Stempher (2181) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2275) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Roel Boomstra (2411) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Jochem Zweerink (2190) | - | Alexander Presman (2317) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Gerrit Wassink (2174) | - | Pim Meurs (2369) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Rob Clerc (2371) | - | Michel Stempher (2181) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Peter Pippel (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Henk Ruesink (2101) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | - | Henk Ruesink (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Alexander Presman (2317) | - | Gerrit Wassink (2174) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Roel Boomstra (2411) | - | Jochem Zweerink (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Peter Pippel (1976) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Michel Stempher (2181) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Wouter Ludwig (2275) | - | Rob Clerc (2371) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 10 | ||||||||
Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Michel Stempher (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Jochem Zweerink (2190) | - | Peter Pippel (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Gerrit Wassink (2174) | - | Roel Boomstra (2411) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Alexander Presman (2317) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | - | Pim Meurs (2369) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Henk Ruesink (2101) | - | Rob Clerc (2371) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 11 | ||||||||
Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Henk Ruesink (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Alexander Presman (2317) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Roel Boomstra (2411) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Peter Pippel (1976) | - | Gerrit Wassink (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Michel Stempher (2181) | - | Jochem Zweerink (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Wouter Ludwig (2275) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Rob Clerc (2371) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 12 | ||||||||
Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Rob Clerc (2371) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Jochem Zweerink (2190) | - | Wouter Ludwig (2275) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Gerrit Wassink (2174) | - | Michel Stempher (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ron Heusdens (2334) | - | Peter Pippel (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | - | Roel Boomstra (2411) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Pim Meurs (2369) | - | Alexander Presman (2317) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Henk Ruesink (2101) | - | Wouter Sipma (2359) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 13 | ||||||||
Alexander Presman (2317) | - | Henk Ruesink (2101) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Roel Boomstra (2411) | - | Pim Meurs (2369) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Peter Pippel (1976) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (2368) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Michel Stempher (2181) | - | Ron Heusdens (2334) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Wouter Ludwig (2275) | - | Gerrit Wassink (2174) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Rob Clerc (2371) | - | Jochem Zweerink (2190) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Wouter Sipma (2359) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij |