Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   WK Rapid Izmir Turkije 2015

 

Klasse: Mannen   

 Ronde 1
 do 08-10-2015  Oleg Stepanov (1990) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2292) - Mariusz Slezak (2096) 2-0
 David Efimov (2005) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) 2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Daniele Macali (2148) 2-0
 Battulga Deleg (2219) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 0-2
 Ben Smeenk (2213) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 0-2
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Alisher Artikow (2134) 2-0
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Yurii Bobkov (2221) 2-0
 Bartosz Gronowski (2083) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 0-2
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Alexander Ldokov (2155) 2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2222) - Benzer Aytun Serhat  2-0
 Ahmed Demir Karakhan  - Ivan Trofimov (2302) 0-2
 Ronde 2
 Yurii Bobkov (2221) - David Efimov (2005) 2-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Bartosz Gronowski (2083) 1-1
 Alexander Ldokov (2155) - Oleg Stepanov (1990) 2-0
 Benzer Aytun Serhat  - Ben Smeenk (2213) 0-2
 Daniele Macali (2148) - Ahmed Demir Karakhan  2-0
 Mariusz Slezak (2096) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 0-2
 Alisher Artikow (2134) - Battulga Deleg (2219) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2302) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Igor Kirzner (2222) 2-0
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 2-0Partij  
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Alexander Bulatov (2292) 0-2
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 1-1
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2292) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 0-2
 Igor Kirzner (2222) - Alexander Ldokov (2155) 1-1
 Alisher Artikow (2134) - Ivan Trofimov (2302) 0-2
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Daniele Macali (2148) 2-0
 Ben Smeenk (2213) - Yurii Bobkov (2221) 2-0
 Bartosz Gronowski (2083) - Oleg Stepanov (1990) 1-1
 Mariusz Slezak (2096) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) 1-1
 Battulga Deleg (2219) - Ahmed Demir Karakhan  2-0
 David Efimov (2005) - Benzer Aytun Serhat  2-0
 Ronde 4
 Yurii Bobkov (2221) - Battulga Deleg (2219) 2-0
 Daniele Macali (2148) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) 1-1
 Oleg Stepanov (1990) - Mariusz Slezak (2096) 2-0
 Ahmed Demir Karakhan  - Benzer Aytun Serhat  0-2
 Bartosz Gronowski (2083) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 0-2
 David Efimov (2005) - Alisher Artikow (2134) 1-1
 Alexander Ldokov (2155) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2222) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 1-1
 Ben Smeenk (2213) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Ivan Trofimov (2302) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Alexander Bulatov (2292) 2-0
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 vr 09-10-2015  Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 2-0
 Alexander Bulatov (2292) - Ben Smeenk (2213) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2302) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 1-1
 Yurii Bobkov (2221) - Alexander Ldokov (2155) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 1-1
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Igor Kirzner (2222) 1-1
 Alisher Artikow (2134) - Daniele Macali (2148) 1-1
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Oleg Stepanov (1990) 2-0
 Battulga Deleg (2219) - David Efimov (2005) 0-2
 Benzer Aytun Serhat  - Bartosz Gronowski (2083) 0-2
 Mariusz Slezak (2096) - Ahmed Demir Karakhan  2-0
 Ronde 6
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 1-1
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Alexander Bulatov (2292) 2-0Partij  
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 1-1
 Alexander Ldokov (2155) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2302) - Ben Smeenk (2213) 2-0
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 2-0
 David Efimov (2005) - Igor Kirzner (2222) 0-2
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Yurii Bobkov (2221) 1-1
 Bartosz Gronowski (2083) - Alisher Artikow (2134) 0-2
 Daniele Macali (2148) - Mariusz Slezak (2096) 2-0
 Oleg Stepanov (1990) - Ahmed Demir Karakhan  2-0
 Benzer Aytun Serhat  - Battulga Deleg (2219) 0-2
 Ronde 7
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Jasper Lemmen (2336) - Ivan Trofimov (2302) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Yuriy Anikeev (2343) 2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2222) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 0-2
 Alexander Ldokov (2155) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Alisher Artikow (2134) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2292) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 0-2
 Ben Smeenk (2213) - Daniele Macali (2148) 1-1
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Yurii Bobkov (2221) 0-2
 Oleg Stepanov (1990) - David Efimov (2005) 0-2
 Battulga Deleg (2219) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) 1-1
 Ahmed Demir Karakhan  - Bartosz Gronowski (2083) 0-2
 Mariusz Slezak (2096) - Benzer Aytun Serhat  2-0
 Ronde 8
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) - Alexander Shvartsman (2422) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2385) - Alexander Baliakin (2390) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2371) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2302) - Ainur Shaibakov (2351) 2-0
 Yurii Bobkov (2221) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) 2-0
 Alisher Artikow (2134) - Alexander Getmanski (2400) 0-2
 Daniele Macali (2148) - Igor Kirzner (2222) 0-2
 Ben Smeenk (2213) - Alexander Ldokov (2155) 1-1
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - David Efimov (2005) 0-2
 Bartosz Gronowski (2083) - Alexander Bulatov (2292) 0-2
 Battulga Deleg (2219) - Mariusz Slezak (2096) 1-1
 Benzer Aytun Serhat  - Oleg Stepanov (1990) 0-2
 Ahmed Demir Karakhan  - Andrej Kalmakov (2348) 0-2
 Ronde 9
 Daniele Macali (2148) - Benzer Aytun Serhat  2-0
 Bartosz Gronowski (2083) - Battulga Deleg (2219) 1-1
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2054) - Ahmed Demir Karakhan  2-0
 Andrej Kalmakov (2348) - Mariusz Slezak (2096) 2-0
 Oleg Stepanov (1990) - Alisher Artikow (2134) 0-2
 Grigoriy Pismenny (2171) - Ben Smeenk (2213) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2292) - Alexander Ldokov (2155) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2390) - Ivan Trofimov (2302) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2422) - Artem Ivanov (2371) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2370) - Jasper Lemmen (2336) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2343) - Guntis Valneris (2385) 1-1
 Igor Kirzner (2222) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2352) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2400) - David Efimov (2005) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2351) - Yurii Bobkov (2221) 2-0