Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   World Cup Finale Ufa 2017

 

Klasse: Mannen   

 Ronde 1
 vr 03-03-2017  Alexander Georgiev (2435) - NDiaga Samb (2336) 4-6Partij
 Manlai Ravjir (2221) - Roel Boomstra (2431) 4-6Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2357) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2312) 6-4Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Ainur Shaibakov (2337) 6-4Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) 6-4Partij
 Ronde 2
 za 04-03-2017  Guntis Valneris (2363) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 4-6Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - Alexander Georgiev (2435) 4-6Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2336) - Manlai Ravjir (2221) 4-6Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2431) - Jan Groenendijk (2357) 4-6Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2312) 4-6Partij
 Ronde 3
 zo 05-03-2017  Manlai Ravjir (2221) - Ainur Shaibakov (2337) 0-10Partij
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2312) - Roel Boomstra (2431) 0-10Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2357) - NDiaga Samb (2336) 6-4Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2435) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 4-6Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) 6-4Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 06-03-2017  Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Alexander Georgiev (2435) 6-4Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - Manlai Ravjir (2221) 6-4Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - Jan Groenendijk (2357) 4-6Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2336) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2312) 4-6Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) - Roel Boomstra (2431) 6-4Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 08-03-2017  Roel Boomstra (2431) - NDiaga Samb (2336) 6-4Partij
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2312) - Ainur Shaibakov (2337) 4-6Partij
 Manlai Ravjir (2221) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 0-10Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2357) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 4-6Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2435) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) 4-6Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 09-03-2017  Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Roel Boomstra (2431) 6-4Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - NDiaga Samb (2336) 4-6Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2435) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2312) 10-0Partij
 Manlai Ravjir (2221) - Jan Groenendijk (2357) 0-10Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) - Ainur Shaibakov (2337) 4-6Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 10-03-2017  Manlai Ravjir (2221) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) 4-6Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2357) - Alexander Georgiev (2435) 4-6Partij
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2312) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 4-6Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2431) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 4-6Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2336) - Ainur Shaibakov (2337) 4-6Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 11-03-2017  Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) - NDiaga Samb (2336) 4-6Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2363) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2312) 10-0Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Jan Groenendijk (2357) 6-4Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2435) - Manlai Ravjir (2221) 10-0Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - Roel Boomstra (2431) 4-6Partij
 Ronde 9
 zo 12-03-2017  Jan Groenendijk (2357) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) 10-0Partij
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2312) - Manlai Ravjir (2221) 6-4Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2431) - Alexander Georgiev (2435) 6-4Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2336) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 4-6Partij
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - Guntis Valneris (2363) 4-6Partij