Ronde 1 |
di 14-05-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (1508) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1527) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1474) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1552) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1568) | - | Chenfan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Iurii Anikeev (1506) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (1525) | - | Michael Semianiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou | - | Guntis Valneris (1542) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Iurii Anikeev (1506) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1508) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1552) | - | Guntis Valneris (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Baliakin (1560) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk | - | Alexander Georgiev (1568) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Vadim Virny (1525) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1527) | - | Guno Burleson | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou | - | Ivan Trofimov (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
wo 15-05-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (1508) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1552) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1542) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1506) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Alexander Baliakin (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | - | Michael Semianiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1568) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (1525) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Ivan Trofimov (1474) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1527) | - | Wei Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Guntis Valneris (1542) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1508) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1552) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (1506) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (1525) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1568) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1474) | - | Chenfan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou | - | Guno Burleson | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Jan Groenendijk (1527) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1508) | - | Michael Semianiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (1506) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1552) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Guntis Valneris (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Baliakin (1560) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | - | Chenfan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1568) | - | Vadim Virny (1525) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1527) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1474) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | - | Wei Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
do 16-05-2019 | Yiming Pan | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1508) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk | - | Iurii Anikeev (1506) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1552) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1542) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1568) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Baliakin (1560) | - | Guno Burleson | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Vadim Virny (1525) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1474) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1527) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Wei Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1467) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1552) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iurii Anikeev (1506) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk | - | Guntis Valneris (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1508) | - | Alexander Baliakin (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1588) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1568) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou | - | Vadim Virny (1525) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1527) | - | Chenfan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1452) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1474) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |