Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   IMSA World Masters rapid men 2019

 

Klasse: Mannen   

 Ronde 1
 di 14-05-2019  N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 2-0Partij  
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 0-2Partij  
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 1-1Partij  
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 0-2Partij
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1Partij  
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1Partij  
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Guno Burleson (2272) 0-2Partij  
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 wo 15-05-2019  N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 1-1Partij
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 1-1Partij
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 1-1Partij
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0Partij
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 0-2Partij  
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Wei Zhou (2221) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1Partij  
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1Partij
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 2-0Partij  
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Guno Burleson (2272) 1-1Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1Partij
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 1-1Partij  
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 2-0Partij  
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Wei Zhou (2221) 1-1Partij
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 16-05-2019  Yiming Pan (2206) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 1-1Partij  
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Guno Burleson (2272) 1-1Partij
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 2-0Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 1-1Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Wei Zhou (2221) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 1-1Partij
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0Partij