Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   IMSA World Masters blitz men 2019

 

Klasse: Mannen   

 Ronde 1
 vr 17-05-2019  Guntis Valneris (2395) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Guno Burleson (2272) 2-0
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 1-1
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Yiming Pan (2206) 2-0
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 1-1
 Ronde 2
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 2-0Partij
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Wei Zhou (2221) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 2-0
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 2-0
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1
 Ronde 3
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 0-2Partij  
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 1-1
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Guno Burleson (2272) 0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 2-0
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Yiming Pan (2206) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 2-0Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Wei Zhou (2221) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Vadim Virny (2365) 2-0
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 2-0
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 2-0
 Ronde 5
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 1-1
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Guno Burleson (2272) 1-1
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 0-2
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 1-1
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1Partij
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Yiming Pan (2206) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 2-0Partij
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Wei Zhou (2221) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 2-0Partij  
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 2-0
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Guno Burleson (2272) 2-0
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0
 Ronde 8
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1Partij
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 0-2
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Wei Zhou (2221) 2-0
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 0-2
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 1-1Partij
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 0-2Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 2-0Partij
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 1-1
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Guno Burleson (2272) 2-0
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 0-2
 Ronde 10
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 1-1Partij
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1Partij  
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Wei Zhou (2221) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Vadim Virny (2365) 0-2
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 1-1
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 2-0
 Ronde 11
 za 18-05-2019  Michael Semianiuk (2276) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 0-2Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 2-0Partij
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 1-1
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 0-2
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Guno Burleson (2272) 2-0
 Ronde 12
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 0-2
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Wei Zhou (2221) 2-0
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 2-0
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0Partij
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 1-1Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Guno Burleson (2272) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 13
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 1-1Partij
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 0-2Partij
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 0-2Partij
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 0-2
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1Partij  
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 0-2
 Ronde 14
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Wei Zhou (2221) 1-1
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 2-0
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Yiming Pan (2206) 1-1
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 0-2
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 1-1Partij
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 1-1Partij
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Guno Burleson (2272) 2-0Partij  
 Ronde 15
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 2-0
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 0-2
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 1-1Partij
 Wei Zhou (2221) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 0-2Partij  
 Vadim Virny (2365) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 16
 N`cho Joel Atse (2365) - Alexey Chizhov (2400) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2395) - Yuriy Anikeev (2356) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2392) - Guno Burleson (2272) 2-0Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (2328) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2424) - Chengcheng Tian (2131) 2-0
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) - Alexander Baliakin (2401) 1-1
 Michael Semianiuk (2276) - Yiming Pan (2206) 0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (2359) - Chenfan Wang (2143) 2-0
 Vadim Virny (2365) - Wei Zhou (2221) 1-1
 Ronde 17
 Wei Zhou (2221) - N`cho Joel Atse (2365) 0-2Partij
 Chenfan Wang (2143) - Vadim Virny (2365) 1-1Partij
 Yiming Pan (2206) - Jan Groenendijk (2359) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2401) - Michael Semianiuk (2276) 2-0
 Chengcheng Tian (2131) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2299) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2318) - Alexander Georgiev (2424) 1-1
 Guno Burleson (2272) - Ivan Trofimov (2328) 0-2
 Yuriy Anikeev (2356) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2400) - Guntis Valneris (2395) 2-0Partij