Ronde 1 |
ma 07-10-2013 | Haarlemse Damclub | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Paul Smit (1014) | - | Wim Keessen (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Rob van de Klashorst (952) | - | Adrie Voorn (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Dimitri Otto (933) | - | Piet van der Poel (849) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Frank Hagebeek (812) | - | Rene de Jong (899) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
di 08-10-2013 | Purmerend 66 2 | - | OG Den Ilp | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Frans Kroese (1056) | - | Rob Pennekamp (1242) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jan Bakels (1153) | - | Hans Vermeulen (1136) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Kees Schilder (1016) | - | Bart van Geel (1082) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan Hania (992) | - | Tim Karman (789) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
vr 11-10-2013 | OG Andijk | - | Almere | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Remmert Sijm (1077) | - | Michel Horn (1140) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Alex Burgmeijer (825) | - | Leen van der Gaag (1020) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Ab Asma (890) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (817) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Sijvert Laan (722) | - | Hendrik-Jan Beekman (951) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
za 12-10-2013 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | - | Oosterend/Texel | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Aart van Dijk (701) | - | Losseni Savané (1229) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Cees Staal (743) | - | Adri de Jong (1081) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Schelte Betten (861) | - | Jos de Wolf (971) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Piet Smit (1131) | - | Wim Timmer (450) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
vr 25-10-2013 | OG Den Ilp | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rob Pennekamp (1242) | - | Boudewijn van der Veen (990) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Bart van Geel (1082) | - | Schelte Betten (861) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Thomas Vermeulen (827) | - | Cees Staal (743) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Hans Vermeulen (1136) | - | Aart van Dijk (701) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
za 26-10-2013 | Oosterend/Texel | - | Haarlemse Damclub | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Losseni Savané (1229) | - | Peter Schipper (972) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Vic Voskuil (1061) | - | Paul Smit (1014) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Piet Bakelaar (1065) | - | Rob van de Klashorst (952) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jos de Wolf (971) | - | Joep Besteman (820) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
ma 28-10-2013 | Almere | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Frenny Malobie (1113) | - | Wim Keessen (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Michel Horn (1140) | - | Adrie Voorn (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Leen van der Gaag (1020) | - | Piet van der Poel (849) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Hendrik-Jan Beekman (951) | - | Rene de Jong (899) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
di 29-10-2013 | Purmerend 66 2 | - | OG Andijk | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Jan Bakels (1153) | - | Remmert Sijm (1077) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Pieter Kuijper (1116) | - | Alex Burgmeijer (825) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Frans Kroese (1056) | - | Ab Asma (890) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Frits van der Zee (824) | - | Kees Steltenpool (744) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 11-11-2013 | Haarlemse Damclub | - | OG Den Ilp | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Paul Smit (1014) | - | Hans Vermeulen (1136) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Rob van de Klashorst (952) | - | Tim Karman (789) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Frank Hagebeek (812) | - | Thomas Vermeulen (827) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Dimitri Otto (933) | - | Wiebe Fennema (831) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Almere | - | Purmerend 66 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Frenny Malobie (1113) | - | Pieter Kuijper (1116) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Michel Horn (1140) | - | Frans Kroese (1056) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Leen van der Gaag (1020) | - | Jan Hania (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hendrik-Jan Beekman (951) | - | Kees Schilder (1016) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
vr 15-11-2013 | OG Andijk | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Remmert Sijm (1077) | - | Cees van den Berg (649) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Alex Burgmeijer (825) | - | Schelte Betten (861) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Ab Asma (890) | - | Aart van Dijk (701) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Sijvert Laan (722) | - | Cees Staal (743) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
za 23-11-2013 | Kunst en Genoegen | - | Oosterend/Texel | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Rene de Jong (899) | - | Losseni Savané (1229) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Wim Keessen (1050) | - | Vic Voskuil (1061) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Adrie Voorn (1056) | - | Piet Bakelaar (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Piet van der Poel (849) | - | Jos de Wolf (971) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 02-12-2013 | Haarlemse Damclub | - | OG Andijk | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Paul Smit (1014) | - | Remmert Sijm (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Rob van de Klashorst (952) | - | Alex Burgmeijer (825) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Dimitri Otto (933) | - | Ab Asma (890) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Frank Hagebeek (812) | - | Kees Steltenpool (744) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | - | Purmerend 66 2 | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Schelte Betten (861) | - | Frans Kroese (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Cees Staal (743) | - | Pieter Kuijper (1116) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Aart van Dijk (701) | - | Jan Hania (992) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Cees van den Berg (649) | - | Kees Schilder (1016) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
vr 06-12-2013 | OG Den Ilp | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bart van Geel (1082) | - | Wim Keessen (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Rob Pennekamp (1242) | - | Adrie Voorn (1056) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Dirk Vet Jr. (737) | - | Leo Hoogervorst (921) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Tim Karman (789) | - | Piet van der Poel (849) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
za 07-12-2013 | Oosterend/Texel | - | Almere | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Losseni Savané (1229) | - | Frenny Malobie (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Vic Voskuil (1061) | - | Michel Horn (1140) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Adri de Jong (1081) | - | Leen van der Gaag (1020) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Jos de Wolf (971) | - | Hendrik-Jan Beekman (951) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
ma 06-01-2014 | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | - | Almere | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Schelte Betten (861) | - | Frenny Malobie (1113) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Cees Staal (743) | - | Michel Horn (1140) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Aart van Dijk (701) | - | Boike Mathoera (893) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Cees van den Berg (649) | - | Leen van der Gaag (1020) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
ma 13-01-2014 | Kunst en Genoegen | - | OG Andijk | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Piet Terlouw (724) | - | Remmert Sijm (1077) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Wim Keessen (1050) | - | Alex Burgmeijer (825) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Adrie Voorn (1056) | - | Ab Asma (890) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Piet van der Poel (849) | - | Jan Groot Kzn. | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
di 14-01-2014 | Purmerend 66 2 | - | Haarlemse Damclub | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Frans Kroese (1056) | - | Frank Hagebeek (812) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Jan Bakels (1153) | - | Dimitri Otto (933) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Pieter Kuijper (1116) | - | Rob van de Klashorst (952) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Kees Schilder (1016) | - | Paul Smit (1014) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
za 18-01-2014 | Oosterend/Texel | - | OG Den Ilp | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Vic Voskuil (1061) | - | Hans Vermeulen (1136) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Adri de Jong (1081) | - | Bart van Geel (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Piet Bakelaar (1065) | - | Dirk Vet Jr. (737) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jos de Wolf (971) | - | Dirk Jan Vet | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
za 15-02-2014 | OG Andijk | - | Oosterend/Texel | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Remmert Sijm (1077) | - | Vic Voskuil (1061) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Alex Burgmeijer (825) | - | Adri de Jong (1081) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Ab Asma (890) | - | Piet Bakelaar (1065) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Sijvert Laan (722) | - | Jos de Wolf (971) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
ma 17-02-2014 | Haarlemse Damclub | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Paul Smit (1014) | - | Schelte Betten (861) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Rob van de Klashorst (952) | - | Aart van Dijk (701) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Dimitri Otto (933) | - | Cees Staal (743) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Frank Hagebeek (812) | - | Cees van den Berg (649) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Almere | - | OG Den Ilp | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Frenny Malobie (1113) | - | Hans Vermeulen (1136) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Michel Horn (1140) | - | Bart van Geel (1082) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (817) | - | Tim Karman (789) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Leen van der Gaag (1020) | - | Dirk Vet Jr. (737) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
di 18-02-2014 | Purmerend 66 2 | - | Kunst en Genoegen | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jan Bakels (1153) | - | Wim Keessen (1050) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jan Hania (992) | - | Adrie Voorn (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Pieter Kuijper (1116) | - | Piet van der Poel (849) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Kees Schilder (1016) | - | Rene de Jong (899) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
Ronde 7 |
vr 21-03-2014 | OG Den Ilp | - | OG Andijk | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Rob Pennekamp (1242) | - | Remmert Sijm (1077) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Hans Vermeulen (1136) | - | Alex Burgmeijer (825) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Bart van Geel (1082) | - | Ab Asma (890) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Dirk Vet Jr. (737) | - | Sijvert Laan (722) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
ma 24-03-2014 | Almere | - | Haarlemse Damclub | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Frenny Malobie (1113) | - | Frank Hagebeek (812) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Michel Horn (1140) | - | Paul Smit (1014) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Leen van der Gaag (1020) | - | Dimitri Otto (933) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Valentino Tjokro (1121) | - | Rob van de Klashorst (952) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Kunst en Genoegen | - | Dam Combinatie Zaanstreek 2 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Adrie Voorn (1056) | - | Schelte Betten (861) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Wim Keessen (1050) | - | Aart van Dijk (701) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Piet van der Poel (849) | - | Cees Staal (743) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Rene de Jong (899) | - | Cees van den Berg (649) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
za 29-03-2014 | Oosterend/Texel | - | Purmerend 66 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Losseni Savané (1229) | - | Pieter Kuijper (1116) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Vic Voskuil (1061) | - | Frans Kroese (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Adri de Jong (1081) | - | Jan Hania (992) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Jos de Wolf (971) | - | Kees Schilder (1016) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |