Ronde 1 |
ma 18-09-2017 | Damlust Gouda | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 11 | - | 1 | | | |
| Friso Fennema (1354) | - | Bonne Douma (1086) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Erno Prosman (1539) | - | Peter van Eck (1218) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1351) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1121) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1090) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1238) | - | Frans van de Velde (1095) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| André Venema (1251) | - | Frans Teijn (1070) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 19-09-2017 | Den Haag | - | VELO Wateringen | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (1110) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1064) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (1342) | - | Jan Lommers (1035) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Gerard de Groot (1288) | - | Albert Joosse jr (918) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Emre Hageman (1010) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Harry Zandvliet (1070) | - | Chiel Overvoorde (724) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Frans van Eenennaam (1100) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
wo 20-09-2017 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Francis Tholel (1205) | - | Casper Remeijer (1356) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Gaetano Nahar (1297) | - | Frank Eektimmerman (1141) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Patrick Adriaans (1130) | - | Hans Tangelder (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Radjes Balkaran (1239) | - | Harry Dekker (1047) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Mehmet Yöney (1226) | - | André van der Kwartel (1076) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Ramdew Jahani (1165) | - | Hans Kreder (1102) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
do 21-09-2017 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
vr 22-09-2017 | Frits Luteijn (1383) | - | Dirk van Genderen (1085) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
vr 22-09-2017 | Geert Prinsen (1312) | - | Harry Kolk (1250) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
vr 22-09-2017 | Peter van der Stap (1300) | - | Kariem Droog (1017) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
vr 22-09-2017 | Ton Burgerhout (1266) | - | Harry Clasquin (1219) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
vr 22-09-2017 | Guido van den Berg (1267) | - | Alex Bitter (1128) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
vr 22-09-2017 | Gerrit van Mastrigt (1224) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1052) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 25-09-2017 | VELO Wateringen | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) | - | Cheick Maurice Ndione (1343) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1090) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Jos Vis (871) | - | Peter van Eck (1218) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Aad Schrader (878) | - | Frans Teijn (1070) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Arie Stoorvogel (1064) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1121) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) | - | Bonne Douma (1086) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
ma 02-10-2017 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1219) | - | Ratan Ganeshie (944) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Dirk van Genderen (1085) | - | Radjinder Jharap (1128) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (1250) | - | Francis Tholel (1205) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1128) | - | Ramdew Jahani (1165) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1052) | - | Sjaam Biekram (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Kariem Droog (1017) | - | Radjan Gobardhan (923) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
di 03-10-2017 | Den Haag | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Emre Hageman (1010) | - | Frits Luteijn (1383) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Berke Yigittürk (1110) | - | Geert Prinsen (1312) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (1342) | - | Peter van der Stap (1300) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Roy Bidesi (1104) | - | Waldo Aliar (1305) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Herman Vroom (1099) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1266) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Zandvliet (1070) | - | Guido van den Berg (1267) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
do 05-10-2017 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Hans Tangelder (1113) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1350) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Edwin van Hofwegen (1185) | - | Steven den Hollander (1274) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Casper Remeijer (1356) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Frank Eektimmerman (1141) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1071) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| André van der Kwartel (1076) | - | Richard Meijer (1293) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Harry Dekker (1047) | - | Daniël Boom (902) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
ma 16-10-2017 | Damlust Gouda | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1351) | - | Casper Remeijer (1356) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) | - | Hans Tangelder (1113) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Friso Fennema (1354) | - | Frank Eektimmerman (1141) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Erno Prosman (1539) | - | Edwin van Hofwegen (1185) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Henk van Klaveren (1238) | - | Harry Dekker (1047) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| André Venema (1251) | - | André van der Kwartel (1076) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
wo 18-10-2017 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | Den Haag | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Ramdew Jahani (1165) | - | Berke Yigittürk (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1226) | - | Gerard de Groot (1288) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Patrick Adriaans (1130) | - | Frans van Eenennaam (1100) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) | - | Jeroen Kos (1342) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Radjan Gobardhan (923) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1070) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Wim Verschoor (1144) | - | Pertap Malahé (1166) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
vr 20-10-2017 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Marco de Leeuw (1067) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1052) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Thomas Wielaard (1291) | - | Ruud Kloosterman (1219) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Arie Schoneveld (1057) | - | Dirk van Genderen (1085) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Daniël Boom (902) | - | Kariem Droog (1017) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Richard Meijer (1293) | - | Harry Clasquin (1219) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Arno Kooloos (1074) | - | Christiaan Visser (666) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Van Stigt Thans | - | VELO Wateringen | | 11 | - | 1 | | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1383) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (1300) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1064) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Geert Prinsen (1312) | - | Aad Schrader (878) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1266) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Kees Romijn (1260) | - | Wim Ernste (791) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Hans Lansbergen (1186) | - | Ravindra Kewal (760) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
Ronde 4 |
ma 30-10-2017 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Damlust Gouda | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Kariem Droog (1017) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1238) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Alex Bitter (1128) | - | Friso Fennema (1354) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dirk van Genderen (1085) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1364) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1219) | - | Teun van de Krol (1351) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1052) | - | André Venema (1251) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Commandeur (1097) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
di 31-10-2017 | Den Haag | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jeroen Kos (1342) | - | Richard Kromhout (1361) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (1166) | - | Steven den Hollander (1274) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Harry Zandvliet (1070) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1350) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Gerard de Groot (1288) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans den Engelsman | - | Daniël Boom (902) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Bas Baksoellah (1028) | - | Rinus Kromhout (1071) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
do 02-11-2017 | Leids Damgenootschap | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Frank Eektimmerman (1141) | - | Peter van Eck (1218) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Casper Remeijer (1356) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1090) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Hans Tangelder (1113) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1121) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Harry Dekker (1047) | - | Frans van de Velde (1095) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| André van der Kwartel (1076) | - | Frans Teijn (1070) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Peter van den Berg (907) | - | Bonne Douma (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
vr 26-01-2018 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1474) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1226) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Peter van der Stap (1300) | - | Jurgen Tholel (1179) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Geert Prinsen (1312) | - | Francis Tholel (1205) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1267) | - | Sjaam Biekram (1037) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1266) | - | Radjes Balkaran (1239) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Gerrit van Mastrigt (1224) | - | Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
Ronde 5 |
ma 13-11-2017 | Damlust Gouda | - | Den Haag | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R | |
| Friso Fennema (1354) | - | Gerard de Groot (1288) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Henk van Klaveren (1238) | - | Jeroen Kos (1342) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Erno Prosman (1539) | - | Frans van Eenennaam (1100) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Teun van de Krol (1351) | - | Herman Vroom (1099) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| André Venema (1251) | - | Emre Hageman (1010) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
wo 15-11-2017 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | VELO Wateringen | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1226) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Soelinder Jagram (1129) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Radjinder Jharap (1128) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1064) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Sjaam Biekram (1037) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Patrick Adriaans (1130) | - | Aad Schrader (878) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Wim Verschoor (1144) | - | Ben de Koning (900) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
do 16-11-2017 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Frans van de Velde (1095) | - | Harry Kolk (1250) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Frans Teijn (1070) | - | Harry Clasquin (1219) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Krijn Toet (1241) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1364) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Bonne Douma (1086) | - | Kariem Droog (1017) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Hans Jacobsen (1090) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1052) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Nizaam Muradin (1121) | - | Alex Bitter (1128) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
vr 17-11-2017 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Daniël Boom (902) | - | Frits Luteijn (1383) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Thomas Wielaard (1291) | - | Ron Heusdens (1474) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Marco de Leeuw (1067) | - | Geert Prinsen (1312) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Casper Vroegop (1013) | - | Peter van der Stap (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1350) | - | Kees Romijn (1260) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Arie Schoneveld (1057) | - | Guido van den Berg (1267) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
Ronde 6 |
ma 27-11-2017 | VELO Wateringen | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 1 | - | 11 | | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | - | Casper Remeijer (1356) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) | - | Hans Tangelder (1113) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) | - | Frank Eektimmerman (1141) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Arie Stoorvogel (1064) | - | Harry Dekker (1047) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Aad Schrader (878) | - | Hans Kreder (1102) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Jos Vis (871) | - | André van der Kwartel (1076) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
di 28-11-2017 | Den Haag | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Gerard de Groot (1288) | - | Bonne Douma (1086) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Berke Yigittürk (1110) | - | Frans van de Velde (1095) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Emre Hageman (1010) | - | Peter van Eck (1218) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Herman Vroom (1099) | - | Nizaam Muradin (1121) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Frans van Eenennaam (1100) | - | Frans Teijn (1070) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Harry Zandvliet (1070) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1090) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
wo 29-11-2017 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1226) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ramdew Jahani (1165) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1350) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Iwan Fung (1066) | - | Richard Kromhout (1361) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Soelinder Jagram (1129) | - | Steven den Hollander (1274) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Patrick Adriaans (1130) | - | Marco de Leeuw (1067) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) | - | Daniël Boom (902) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
vr 01-12-2017 | Van Stigt Thans | - | Damlust Gouda | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1474) | - | Teun van de Krol (1351) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Frits Luteijn (1383) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1364) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Geert Prinsen (1312) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1238) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Ton Burgerhout (1266) | - | Erno Prosman (1539) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Kees Romijn (1260) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Guido van den Berg (1267) | - | Friso Fennema (1354) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
Ronde 7 |
ma 08-01-2018 | Damlust Gouda | - | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) | - | Ratan Ganeshie (944) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Friso Fennema (1354) | - | Patrick Adriaans (1130) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| André Venema (1251) | - | Ramdew Jahani (1165) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Erno Prosman (1539) | - | Francis Tholel (1205) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Teun van de Krol (1351) | - | Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Henk van Klaveren (1238) | - | Sjaam Biekram (1037) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
do 11-01-2018 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 1 | - | 11 | | | |
| Peter van Eck (1218) | - | Frits Luteijn (1383) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Frans Teijn (1070) | - | Geert Prinsen (1312) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Jacobsen (1090) | - | Peter van der Stap (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Nizaam Muradin (1121) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1266) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Hugo Simons jr. (1174) | - | Kees Romijn (1260) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Bonne Douma (1086) | - | Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1071) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Leids Damgenootschap | - | Damlust Gouda 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Evert Bronstring (1302) | - | Jochem Zweerink (1364) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Casper Remeijer (1356) | - | Bouke Bruinsma (1052) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (1182) | - | Harry Clasquin (1219) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Frank Eektimmerman (1141) | - | Alex Bitter (1128) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Harry Dekker (1047) | - | Kariem Droog (1017) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| André van der Kwartel (1076) | - | Peter Pippel (1010) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
vr 12-01-2018 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | VELO Wateringen | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Arjen de Mooij (1350) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Richard Kromhout (1361) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Marco de Leeuw (1067) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1064) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Thomas Wielaard (1291) | - | Aad Schrader (878) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Daniël Boom (902) | - | Chiel Overvoorde (724) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Casper Vroegop (1013) | - | Ben de Koning (900) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
Ronde 8 |
ma 22-01-2018 | Damlust Gouda 2 | - | VELO Wateringen | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Kariem Droog (1017) | - | Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Dirk van Genderen (1085) | - | Arie Stoorvogel (1064) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1219) | - | Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Harry Kolk (1250) | - | Aad Schrader (878) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1052) | - | Albert Joosse jr (918) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
zo 14-01-2018 | Alex Bitter (1128) | - | Ravindra Kewal (760) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
wo 24-01-2018 | Constant Charlois Rotterdam | - | De Hofstad Dammers | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Francis Tholel (1205) | - | Frans Teijn (1070) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Mehmet Yöney (1226) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1090) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Patrick Adriaans (1130) | - | Peter van Eck (1218) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Ramdew Jahani (1165) | - | Frans van de Velde (1095) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Harry Bisambhar (923) | - | Bonne Douma (1086) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jaap Riesenkamp (1201) | - | Harold Jagram (984) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
vr 26-01-2018 | RDC Rijnsburg | - | Damlust Gouda | | 1 | - | 11 | | | |
| Thomas Wielaard (1291) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Arie Schoneveld (1057) | - | Teun van de Krol (1351) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw (1067) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1238) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Daniël Boom (902) | - | Erno Prosman (1539) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Arno Kooloos (1074) | - | Friso Fennema (1354) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Casper Vroegop (1013) | - | André Venema (1251) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
di 30-01-2018 | Den Haag | - | Leids Damgenootschap | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Gerard de Groot (1288) | - | Casper Remeijer (1356) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (1342) | - | Evert Bronstring (1302) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Berke Yigittürk (1110) | - | Frank Eektimmerman (1141) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (1166) | - | Hans Tangelder (1113) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Roy Bidesi (1104) | - | Harry Dekker (1047) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Harry Zandvliet (1070) | - | Hans Kreder (1102) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
ma 05-02-2018 | VELO Wateringen | - | Damlust Gouda | | 1 | - | 11 | | | |
| Arie Stoorvogel (1064) | - | Erno Prosman (1539) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) | - | Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) | - | Friso Fennema (1354) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Aad Schrader (878) | - | André Venema (1251) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Albert Joosse jr (918) | - | Henk van Klaveren (1238) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Chiel Overvoorde (724) | - | Peter Pippel (1010) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Damlust Gouda 2 | - | Den Haag | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Harry Kolk (1250) | - | Berke Yigittürk (1110) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jochem Zweerink (1364) | - | Emre Hageman (1010) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Harry Clasquin (1219) | - | Pertap Malahé (1166) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Alex Bitter (1128) | - | Jeroen Kos (1342) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Kariem Droog (1017) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1070) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Bouke Bruinsma (1052) | - | Frans van Eenennaam (1100) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
do 08-02-2018 | De Hofstad Dammers | - | RDC Rijnsburg | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Peter van Eck (1218) | - | Thomas Wielaard (1291) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Nizaam Muradin (1121) | - | Steven den Hollander (1274) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Hans Jacobsen (1090) | - | Arjen de Mooij (1350) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Frans Teijn (1070) | - | Richard Kromhout (1361) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Frans van de Velde (1095) | - | Richard Meijer (1293) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Bonne Douma (1086) | - | Daniël Boom (902) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Leids Damgenootschap | - | Van Stigt Thans | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Casper Remeijer (1356) | - | Frits Luteijn (1383) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Evert Bronstring (1302) | - | Peter van der Stap (1300) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (1182) | - | Ton Burgerhout (1266) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Frank Eektimmerman (1141) | - | Guido van den Berg (1267) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| André van der Kwartel (1076) | - | Kees Romijn (1260) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Dick den Ouden (972) | - | Michiel Torn (1085) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |