Ronde 1 |
ma 01-10-2018 | DC Dokkum | - | SDC Sneek | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1064) | - | Martin de Vries (712) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1242) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Piet Pieters (1033) | - | Jacob de Vries (1192) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Linze Houwink (1122) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Dirk Sinnema | - | Marcel de Vries (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Sjoerd Bloem (954) | - | Theo Diemeer (941) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Huizum 2 | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Anton van der Ploeg (973) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1271) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Haye Wittermans (983) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1073) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1035) | - | Marten Martens (1000) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Henk Westerhof (976) | - | Thijs Talsma (1013) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Ate Oosterhof (946) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (944) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Karel de Bruin (935) | - | Anne Langhout (997) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 2 | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1109) | - | Johnny Modderman (1069) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | - | Martin Boersbroek (1020) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Gijs Koelstra (987) | - | Wim van der Molen (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Douwe Douma (1005) | - | Marten Zijlstra (974) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Piet Wiersma (850) | - | Tabe de Vries (855) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Zwaagstra (796) | - | Wim Riddersma (893) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
do 08-11-2018 | Urk Aan Zet | - | Bezint Eer Gij Begint | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jan van der Reest (797) | - | Willem Lep (832) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jacob Post (1173) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1277) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Teunis Snoek (1032) | - | Reinout Sloot (1068) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan Marten van der Reest (1221) | - | Sietse Bronger (983) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Jan Snijder (976) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (964) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Juriaan Romkes (1021) | - | Sjoerd Schaaf (856) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 15-10-2018 | DC Dokkum | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1064) | - | Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) | - | Gijs Koelstra (987) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Linze Houwink (1122) | - | Binne Brouwer (1109) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Sjoerd Bloem (954) | - | Piet Wiersma (850) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Dirk Sinnema | - | Douwe Douma (1005) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Piet Pieters (1033) | - | Jan Zwaagstra (796) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Bezint Eer Gij Begint | - | Troch Tinken Sterk | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1277) | - | Henk Westerhof (976) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1068) | - | Anton van der Ploeg (973) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Sietse Bronger (983) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1035) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Pieter Dijkstra (964) | - | Rein van der Wal (1073) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Jeppe Bronger (953) | - | Karel de Bruin (935) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (856) | - | Ate Oosterhof (946) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
di 16-10-2018 | SDC Sneek | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jan Sloot (720) | - | Jacob Post (1173) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1077) | - | Teunis Snoek (1032) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Jacob de Vries (1192) | - | Paulus de Boer (904) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | - | Jacob Visser | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Theo Diemeer (941) | - | Jan van der Reest (797) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Martin de Vries (712) | - | Jan Snijder (976) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
do 18-10-2018 | Huizum 2 | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1271) | - | Aize Plantinga (1076) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Meinze Feenstra (1021) | - | Johnny Modderman (1069) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Thijs Talsma (1013) | - | Wim van der Molen (1077) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Marten Martens (1000) | - | Martin Boersbroek (1020) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Anne Langhout (997) | - | Tabe de Vries (855) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (944) | - | Marten Zijlstra (974) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
ma 29-10-2018 | Bezint Eer Gij Begint | - | DC Dokkum | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1277) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1068) | - | Piet Pieters (1033) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Sietse Bronger (983) | - | Jetze Hoogterp (1064) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra (964) | - | Dirk Sinnema | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jeppe Bronger (953) | - | Willem Nuveld (1063) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (856) | - | Sjoerd Bloem (954) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
di 30-10-2018 | SDC Sneek | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1077) | - | Binne Brouwer (1109) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jacob de Vries (1192) | - | Piet Wiersma (850) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Martin de Vries (712) | - | Douwe Douma (1005) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | - | Gijs Koelstra (987) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Theo Diemeer (941) | - | Freerk Douma (623) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Dirk de Leeuw (746) | - | Jan Zwaagstra (796) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Heerenveen/Mildam 2 | - | Troch Tinken Sterk | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (1020) | - | Henk Westerhof (976) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Sipke Doller (1185) | - | Haye Wittermans (983) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (974) | - | Ate Oosterhof (946) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Pieter de Vries (908) | - | Jan Kunnen (766) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Tabe de Vries (855) | - | Anton van der Ploeg (973) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Wim Riddersma (893) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1035) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
do 01-11-2018 | Huizum 2 | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1271) | - | Jan van der Reest (797) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Bosselaar (1073) | - | Jacob Post (1173) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Marten Martens (1000) | - | Teunis Snoek (1032) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Thijs Talsma (1013) | - | Juriaan Romkes (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Anne Langhout (997) | - | Jan Marten van der Reest (1221) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (944) | - | Paulus de Boer (904) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 26-11-2018 | DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Bezint Eer Gij Begint | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Douwe Douma (1005) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1109) | - | Reinout Sloot (1068) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | - | Sietse Bronger (983) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Gijs Koelstra (987) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (964) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Piet Wiersma (850) | - | Jeppe Bronger (953) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Freerk Douma (623) | - | Sjoerd Schaaf (856) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Troch Tinken Sterk | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1035) | - | Jan Marten van der Reest (1221) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Haye Wittermans (983) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1216) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Henk Westerhof (976) | - | Jacob Post (1173) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Rein van der Wal (1073) | - | Teunis Snoek (1032) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Ate Oosterhof (946) | - | Juriaan Romkes (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Luitzen van der Heide (918) | - | Paulus de Boer (904) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
di 27-11-2018 | Heerenveen/Mildam 2 | - | DC Dokkum | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Jetze Hoogterp (1064) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Sipke Doller (1185) | - | Linze Houwink (1122) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Martin Boersbroek (1020) | - | Dirk Sinnema | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Wim van der Molen (1077) | - | Piet Pieters (1033) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Marten Zijlstra (974) | - | Willem Nuveld (1063) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Rinus Veenstra (1147) | - | Sjoerd Bloem (954) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
do 29-11-2018 | Huizum 2 | - | SDC Sneek | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1271) | - | Theo Diemeer (941) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Bosselaar (1073) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Marten Martens (1000) | - | Jacob de Vries (1192) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Thijs Talsma (1013) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1076) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Anne Langhout (997) | - | Marcel de Vries (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (944) | - | Martin de Vries (712) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
ma 07-01-2019 | DC Dokkum | - | Huizum 2 | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1073) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Piet Pieters (1033) | - | Meinze Feenstra (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Bouwe Ringnalda (959) | - | Marten Martens (1000) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1064) | - | Anne Langhout (997) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Linze Houwink (1122) | - | Thijs Talsma (1013) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1063) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (944) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Bezint Eer Gij Begint | - | SDC Sneek | | 1 | - | 11 | | | |
| Jeppe Bronger (953) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1242) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Sietse Bronger (983) | - | Jacob de Vries (1192) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Pieter Dijkstra (964) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Hylke Schaaf (800) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1076) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1068) | - | Theo Diemeer (941) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (856) | - | Marcel de Vries (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Troch Tinken Sterk | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Gijs Koelstra (987) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1035) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Douwe Douma (1005) | - | Haye Wittermans (983) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Piet Wiersma (850) | - | Henk Westerhof (976) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | - | Anton van der Ploeg (973) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1109) | - | Ate Oosterhof (946) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Jan Zwaagstra (796) | - | Karel de Bruin (935) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
do 10-01-2019 | Urk Aan Zet | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 2 | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jacob Post (1173) | - | Geert Rozenberg (844) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Teunis Snoek (1032) | - | Marten Zijlstra (974) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Snijder (976) | - | Wim van der Molen (1077) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Juriaan Romkes (1021) | - | Martin Boersbroek (1020) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Paulus de Boer (904) | - | Wim Riddersma (893) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Albert Koffeman (550) | - | Sjouke Zijlstra (782) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 6 |
ma 04-02-2019 | DC Dokkum | - | Troch Tinken Sterk | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1122) | - | Gerrit Terpstra (1035) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1064) | - | Haye Wittermans (983) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) | - | Henk Westerhof (976) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Dirk Sinnema | - | Anton van der Ploeg (973) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Piet Pieters (1033) | - | Ate Oosterhof (946) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1063) | - | Karel de Bruin (935) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Bezint Eer Gij Begint | - | Huizum 2 | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Oege Dijkstra (1277) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1073) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Sietse Bronger (983) | - | Meinze Feenstra (1021) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Pieter Dijkstra (964) | - | Marten Martens (1000) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jeppe Bronger (953) | - | Anne Langhout (997) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Eeltje Terpstra (911) | - | Thijs Talsma (1013) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (856) | - | Bram Scholma (887) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
di 05-02-2019 | SDC Sneek | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 2 | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Kerst Hoekstra (1076) | - | Johnny Modderman (1069) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Marcel de Vries (1077) | - | Martin Boersbroek (1020) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | - | Wim van der Molen (1077) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jacob de Vries (1192) | - | Marten Zijlstra (974) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Theo Diemeer (941) | - | Riekele Veldstra (991) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Martin de Vries (712) | - | Sjouke Zijlstra (782) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
ma 11-02-2019 | DCT Twijzelerheide | - | Urk Aan Zet | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
ma 04-02-2019 | Piet Wiersma (850) | - | Jacob Post (1173) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
ma 04-02-2019 | Douwe Douma (1005) | - | Jan Marten van der Reest (1221) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
ma 04-02-2019 | Gijs Koelstra (987) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1216) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
ma 04-02-2019 | Binne Brouwer (1109) | - | Teunis Snoek (1032) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
ma 04-02-2019 | Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | - | Juriaan Romkes (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
ma 04-02-2019 | Jan Zwaagstra (796) | - | Jan van der Reest (797) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
ma 04-03-2019 | Troch Tinken Sterk | - | SDC Sneek | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Rein van der Wal (1073) | - | Kerst Hoekstra (1076) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Gerrit Terpstra (1035) | - | Jacob de Vries (1192) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Haye Wittermans (983) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1251) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Anton van der Ploeg (973) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1242) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Ate Oosterhof (946) | - | Theo Diemeer (941) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Karel de Bruin (935) | - | Marcel de Vries (1077) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
di 05-03-2019 | Heerenveen/Mildam 2 | - | Bezint Eer Gij Begint | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Aize Plantinga (1076) | - | Oege Dijkstra (1277) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Martin Boersbroek (1020) | - | Reinout Sloot (1068) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Pieter de Vries (908) | - | Sietse Bronger (983) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Wim Riddersma (893) | - | Pieter Dijkstra (964) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Geert Rozenberg (844) | - | Jeppe Bronger (953) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Tabe de Vries (855) | - | Sjoerd Schaaf (856) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Urk Aan Zet | - | DC Dokkum | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jacob Post (1173) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1100) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Teunis Snoek (1032) | - | Linze Houwink (1122) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| IJsbrand Haven (1216) | - | Piet Pieters (1033) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan Snijder (976) | - | Jetze Hoogterp (1064) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Juriaan Romkes (1021) | - | Sjoerd Bloem (954) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Paulus de Boer (904) | - | Dirk Sinnema | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
do 07-03-2019 | Huizum 2 | - | DCT Twijzelerheide | | 10 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1073) | - | Piet Wiersma (850) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Bart Visser (1139) | - | Henk Bosgraaf (1039) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Sietse Nagel (1138) | - | Binne Brouwer (1109) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Meinze Feenstra (1021) | - | Douwe Douma (1005) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (944) | - | Eelke Steringa (765) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Thijs Talsma (1013) | - | Jan Zwaagstra (796) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |