Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2012

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 vr 31-08-2012  Erwin Heslinga (2144) - Bert Begeman (1974) 2-0
 Danny Staal (2191) - Herman Mulder  2-0
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) - Elvia Sõber (1996) 2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Jan Starke  2-0
 Geert Lubberink  - Frans de Groot  2-0
 Meinze Feenstra  - Floris Tol  0-2
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) - Gerco Lubberink  2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Rika van Leeuwen  1-1
 Jordy van der Lugt (1935) - Wouter Wolff  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Gerard Weinans  2-0
 Bob van der Mark  - Marieke Altena  0-2
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Robin Hoekstra  2-0
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Kerst Hoekstra  - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 2-0
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Bart Westerveld  1-1
 Owen Donkers  - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Marcel de Vries  - Wim Riddersma  1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) - Geert Rozenberg  2-0
 David Riupassa (2146) - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Jaap Huizinga (2023) - Hans Zondervan (2118) 1-1
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Stan Brink (1952) 1-1
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Nick Hoving (2110) 1-1
 Berend Keizer  - Jasper Daems (2177) 2-0
 Peter Bakker  - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 0-2
 Rik Smit (1964) - Jan van Dijk (2209) 0-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) - Jan Algra (2144) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (1974) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2106) - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 0-2
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Rein van der Pal (2261) 0-2
 Jacob de Vries  - Wouter Sipma (2215) 0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2076) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 0-2
 Auke Zijlstra  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) 0-2
 Menno de Block (2062) - Pim Meurs (2372) 0-2
 Kees Romijn (2095) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Meinze Feenstra  0-2
 Jan Starke  - Peter Bakker  2-0
 Frans de Groot  - Bob van der Mark  0-2
 Gerco Lubberink  - Rik Smit (1964) 0-2
 Wouter Wolff  - Jacob de Vries  0-2
 Gerard Weinans  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2
 Robin Hoekstra  - Gert Bosker (2106) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Bert Woolschot (2076) 0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra (1900) - Auke Zijlstra  0-2
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Menno de Block (2062) 0-2
 Geert Rozenberg  - Kees Romijn (2095) 0-2
 Marinus Damkat  - Danny Staal (2191) 0-2
 Elvia Sõber (1996) - Herman Mulder  0-2
 Bart Westerveld  - Rika van Leeuwen  1-1
 Wim Riddersma  - Hans van Dijk (1910) 0-2
 Hans Zondervan (2118) - Wim Koopman (1951) 1-1
 Stan Brink (1952) - Marcel de Vries  2-0
 Nick Hoving (2110) - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 1-1
 Jan Algra (2144) - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Berend Plijter (1951) 2-0
 Jasper Daems (2177) - Reinout Sloot (1974) 2-0
 Henk Pruim  - Geert Lubberink  0-2
 Jordy van der Lugt (1935) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) 0-2
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) - Johan Rademaker (1988) 2-0
 Floris Tol  - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 0-2
 Marieke Altena  - Jos Plijter (1866) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (2209) - Kerst Hoekstra  1-1
 Wouter Sipma (2215) - Owen Donkers  1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) 2-0
 Rein van der Pal (2261) - David Riupassa (2146) 2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) - Erwin Heslinga (2144) 2-0
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Berend Keizer  2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) 1-1
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 Gert Bosker (2106) - Elvia Sõber (1996) 2-0
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Frans de Groot  2-0
 Sijtze Terpstra (1900) - Gerco Lubberink  2-0
 Peter Bakker  - Geert Rozenberg  2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Gerard Weinans  1-1
 Wouter Wolff  - Marinus Damkat  0-2
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Reinout Sloot (1974) 0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Marcel de Vries  1-1
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) - Bert Begeman (1974) 1-1
 Herman Mulder  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2
 Bert Woolschot (2076) - Erwin Heslinga (2144) 0-2
 David Riupassa (2146) - Auke Zijlstra  1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) - Menno de Block (2062) 0-2
 Kees Romijn (2095) - Johan Rademaker (1988) 2-0
 Bart Westerveld  - Robin Hoekstra  1-1
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 1-1
 Hans Zondervan (2118) - Nick Hoving (2110) 0-2
 Jaap Huizinga (2023) - Jasper Daems (2177) 1-1
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Jacob de Vries  0-2
 Rik Smit (1964) - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Bob van der Mark  - Floris Tol  1-1
 Marieke Altena  - Jan Starke  0-2
 Berend Keizer  - Wim Riddersma  0-2
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) - Owen Donkers  2-0
 Kerst Hoekstra  - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 2-0
 Jan Algra (2144) - Jan van Dijk (2209) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra  - Wouter Sipma (2215) 0-2Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 2-0Partij
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Danny Staal (2191) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) 0-2
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 0-2
 Geert Lubberink  - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 0-2
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Stan Brink (1952) 2-0
 Ronde 4
 Elvia Sõber (1996) - Wouter Wolff  2-0
 Frans de Groot  - Gerco Lubberink  0-2
 Gerard Weinans  - Bert Begeman (1974) 0-2
 Geert Rozenberg  - Berend Plijter (1951) 0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Hans Zondervan (2118) 1-1
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) 1-1
 Herman Mulder  - Meinze Feenstra  1-1
 Marinus Damkat  - Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) 0-2
 Marcel de Vries  - Bert Woolschot (2076) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2106) - Marieke Altena  1-1
 Peter Bakker  - Berend Keizer  0-2
 Henk Pruim  - Jilles van Kesteren  0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2
 Wim Riddersma  - Jan Algra (2144) 0-2
 Floris Tol  - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 0-2
 Jasper Daems (2177) - Robin Hoekstra  1-1
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 1-1
 Stan Brink (1952) - Bart Westerveld  0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1974) - David Riupassa (2146) 2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 2-0
 Kerst Hoekstra  - Bob van der Mark  0-2
 Owen Donkers  - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2144) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) 1-1
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Kees Romijn (2095) 2-0
 Geert Lubberink  - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 1-1
 Jacob de Vries  - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 0-2
 Menno de Block (2062) - Rik Smit (1964) 2-0Partij
 Nick Hoving (2110) - Jos Plijter (1866) 2-0
 Wouter Sipma (2215) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Hans van Dijk (1910) 2-0
 Jan Starke  - Jan van Dijk (2209) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) - Pim Meurs (2372) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 1-1Partij
 Danny Staal (2191) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 1-1
 Ronde 5
 za 01-09-2012  Geert Rozenberg  - Frans de Groot  1-1
 Gerco Lubberink  - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Wouter Wolff  - Gerard Weinans  2-0
 Marinus Damkat  - Peter Bakker  2-0
 Meinze Feenstra  - Marieke Altena  0-2
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Gert Bosker (2106) 0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Elvia Sõber (1996) 0-2
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Bert Woolschot (2076) 0-2
 Wim Riddersma  - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) - Hans Zondervan (2118) 0-2
 Berend Keizer  - Rik Smit (1964) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Kerst Hoekstra  1-1
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Stan Brink (1952) 1-1
 Sijtze Terpstra (1900) - Herman Mulder  0-2
 Jordy van der Lugt (1935) - Floris Tol  2-0
 David Riupassa (2146) - Marcel de Vries  0-2
 Robin Hoekstra  - Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) 0-2
 Kees Romijn (2095) - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 2-0
 Jasper Daems (2177) - Wim Koopman (1951) 2-0
 Jacob de Vries  - Owen Donkers  0-2
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Jan Starke  2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Auke Zijlstra  1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) 0-2
 Jan Algra (2144) - Reinout Sloot (1974) 2-0
 Bart Westerveld  - Erwin Heslinga (2144) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Geert Lubberink  2-0
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) - Jilles van Kesteren  1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  2-0
 Menno de Block (2062) - Nick Hoving (2110) 0-2
 Bob van der Mark  - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 1-1
 Jan van Dijk (2209) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) 0-2
 Rein van der Pal (2261) - Wouter Sipma (2215) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 1-1Partij
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Danny Staal (2191) 2-0
 Ronde 6
 Gerard Weinans  - Frans de Groot  0-2
 Henk Pruim  - Peter Bakker  1-1
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Geert Rozenberg  0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) - Meinze Feenstra  2-0
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Berend Plijter (1951) 2-0
 Floris Tol  - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 0-2
 David Riupassa (2146) - Wouter Wolff  2-0
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 0-2
 Rik Smit (1964) - Jacob de Vries  0-2
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Kerst Hoekstra  1-1
 Jan Starke  - Stan Brink (1952) 0-2
 Elvia Sõber (1996) - Robin Hoekstra  2-0
 Jaap Huizinga (2023) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 1-1
 Wim Riddersma  - Marinus Damkat  0-2
 Hans Zondervan (2118) - Herman Mulder  1-1
 Marieke Altena  - Geert Lubberink  0-2
 Gert Bosker (2106) - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Bart Westerveld  1-1
 Reinout Sloot (1974) - Jilles van Kesteren  2-0
 Bert Woolschot (2076) - Gerco Lubberink  1-1
 Owen Donkers  - Auke Zijlstra  1-1
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) - Berend Keizer  1-1
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 0-2
 Jasper Daems (2177) - Jos Plijter (1866) 0-2
 Bob van der Mark  - Menno de Block (2062) 0-2
 Marcel de Vries  - Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2144) - Jan van Dijk (2209) 1-1
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) - Jan Algra (2144) 2-0
 Danny Staal (2191) - Hans van Dijk (1910) 2-0
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) - Kees Romijn (2095) 1-1
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Wouter Sipma (2215) 0-2Partij
 Rein van der Pal (2261) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 0-2
 Nick Hoving (2110) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Pim Meurs (2372) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 Gerard Weinans  - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Frans de Groot  - Peter Bakker  0-2
 Floris Tol  - Henk Pruim  2-0
 Geert Rozenberg  - Meinze Feenstra  0-2
 Wouter Wolff  - Berend Plijter (1951) 2-0
 Rik Smit (1964) - Wim Riddersma  1-1
 Robin Hoekstra  - Wim Koopman (1951) 0-2
 David Riupassa (2146) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) 0-2
 Marcel de Vries  - Marieke Altena  1-1
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 1-1
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Johan Rademaker (1988) 0-2
 Gerco Lubberink  - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 1-1
 Kerst Hoekstra  - Jan Starke  2-0
 Bert Woolschot (2076) - Hans Zondervan (2118) 1-1
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Gert Bosker (2106) 0-2
 Jacob de Vries  - Bob van der Mark  2-0
 Herman Mulder  - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 1-1
 Bart Westerveld  - Jasper Daems (2177) 0-2
 Marinus Damkat  - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 1-1
 Stan Brink (1952) - Elvia Sõber (1996) 2-0
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) 2-0
 Jan Algra (2144) - Kees Romijn (2095) 1-1
 Auke Zijlstra  - Berend Keizer  2-0
 Reinout Sloot (1974) - Owen Donkers  0-2
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) - Nick Hoving (2110) 2-0
 Menno de Block (2062) - Erwin Heslinga (2144) 1-1
 Jan van Dijk (2209) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 2-0
 Jos Plijter (1866) - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 0-2
 Geert Lubberink  - Rein van der Pal (2261) 0-2
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Danny Staal (2191) 0-2
 Wouter Sipma (2215) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) 2-0Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) - Pim Meurs (2372) 0-2
 Ronde 8
 Gerard Weinans  - Geert Rozenberg  0-2
 Frans de Groot  - Henk Pruim  0-2
 Berend Plijter (1951) - Rika van Leeuwen  2-0
 Robin Hoekstra  - Wouter Wolff  0-2
 Floris Tol  - Bert Begeman (1974) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra  - Rik Smit (1964) 2-0
 Peter Bakker  - Wim Riddersma  0-2
 Jan Starke  - David Riupassa (2146) 0-2
 Bob van der Mark  - Bart Westerveld  1-1
 Marieke Altena  - Jilles van Kesteren  0-2
 Wim Koopman (1951) - Marcel de Vries  1-1
 Gerco Lubberink  - Klaas van der Laan (1889) 0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra (1900) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 2-0
 Elvia Sõber (1996) - Jaap Huizinga (2023) 1-1
 Hans Zondervan (2118) - Kerst Hoekstra  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1896) - Reinout Sloot (1974) 1-1
 Jordy van der Lugt (1935) - Johan Rademaker (1988) 2-0
 Herman Mulder  - Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) 0-2
 Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) - Geert Lubberink  2-0
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Bert Woolschot (2076) 2-0
 Berend Keizer  - Marinus Damkat  2-0
 Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) - Jos Plijter (1866) 2-0
 Kees Romijn (2095) - Jacob de Vries  2-0
 Gert Bosker (2106) - Jan Algra (2144) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) - Jasper Daems (2177) 2-0
 Nick Hoving (2110) - Stan Brink (1952) 0-2
 Owen Donkers  - Menno de Block (2062) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2144) - Auke Zijlstra  0-2
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) - Hans van Dijk (1910) 2-0
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) - Jan van Dijk (2209) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (2279) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 1-1
 Danny Staal (2191) - Wouter Sipma (2215) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2372) - Roel Boomstra (2402) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Frans de Groot  1-1
 Robin Hoekstra  - Gerard Weinans  2-0
 Peter Bakker  - Berend Plijter (1951) 0-2
 Geert Rozenberg  - Floris Tol  2-0
 Rik Smit (1964) - Jan Starke  1-1
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) - Gerco Lubberink  1-1
 Henk Pruim  - Marieke Altena  0-2
 Bert Woolschot (2076) - Geert Lubberink  1-1
 Jaap Huizinga (2023) - Wim Riddersma  2-0
 Kerst Hoekstra  - Wim Koopman (1951) 2-0
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Marinus Damkat  0-2
 David Riupassa (2146) - Bob van der Mark  1-1
 Marcel de Vries  - Meinze Feenstra  2-0
 Johan Rademaker (1988) - Elvia Sõber (1996) 0-2
 Wouter Wolff  - Herman Mulder  2-0
 Jilles van Kesteren  - Jos Plijter (1866) 0-2
 Jacob de Vries  - Jasper Daems (2177) 0-2
 Klaas van der Laan (1889) - Jan T. Terpstra (1896) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (1974) - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 1-1
 Bart Westerveld  - Nick Hoving (2110) 0-2
 Berend Keizer  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1988) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2055) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (1910) - Gert Bosker (2106) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (2118) - Erwin Heslinga (2144) 2-0
 Jan Algra (2144) - Jordy van der Lugt (1935) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (2209) - Kees Romijn (2095) 2-0
 Menno de Block (2062) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2306) 2-0Partij
 Owen Donkers  - Jan Ekke de Vries (2215) 1-1
 Tjalling Goedemoed (2280) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1912) 2-0
 Auke Zijlstra  - Wouter Ludwig (2279) 0-2
 Stan Brink (1952) - Rein van der Pal (2261) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2336) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (2170) 2-0
 Wouter Sipma (2215) - Pim Meurs (2372) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (2402) - Danny Staal (2191) 2-0Partij