Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   FK Sneldammen PFDB 2015

 

Klasse: Groep A   

 Ronde 1
 za 28-03-2015  Rika van Leeuwen (625) - Rein van der Wal (1090) 0-2
 Piet Leijenaar (1055) - Aize Plantinga (1084) 2-0
 Jan Sloot (736) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) 0-2
 Sjoerd Schaaf (851) - Dennie van Dijk (1093) 0-2
 Ype Kroodsma (859) - Bart Visser (1120) 0-2
 Douwe Douma (884) - Reinout Sloot (1127) 0-2
 Wim Riddersma (890) - Douwe Edelenbos (1221) 0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma (926) - Hans Zondervan (1243) 0-2
 Karel de Bruin (942) - Erwin Heslinga (1254) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (961) - Sjoerd Koopman (1291) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (993) - Taeke Kooistra (1320) 1-1
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) - Anton Schotanus (1322) 0-2
 Bert Oegema (1005) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 0-2
 Leo van der Galiën (1021) - Jan van Dijk (1363) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema (1051) - Gerlof Kolk (1382) 0-2
 Ronde 2
 Jan Sloot (736) - Rika van Leeuwen (625) 2-0
 Ype Kroodsma (859) - Sjoerd Schaaf (851) 2-0
 Douwe Douma (884) - Wim Riddersma (890) 0-2
 Karel de Bruin (942) - Arnold Wiegersma (926) 0-2
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) - Meinze Feenstra (961) 1-1
 Bert Oegema (1005) - Leo van der Galiën (1021) 1-1
 Taeke Kooistra (1320) - Tjalling Oegema (1051) 2-0
 Aize Plantinga (1084) - Hans van Dijk (993) 1-1
 Rein van der Wal (1090) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) 0-2
 Bart Visser (1120) - Dennie van Dijk (1093) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1127) - Douwe Edelenbos (1221) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (1243) - Erwin Heslinga (1254) 0-2
 Sjoerd Koopman (1291) - Anton Schotanus (1322) 1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) - Jan van Dijk (1363) 2-0
 Gerlof Kolk (1382) - Piet Leijenaar (1055) 2-0
 Ronde 3
 Douwe Douma (884) - Karel de Bruin (942) 1-1
 Sjoerd Schaaf (851) - Tjalling Oegema (1051) 0-2
 Leo van der Galiën (1021) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) 1-1
 Meinze Feenstra (961) - Aize Plantinga (1084) 0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen (625) - Bert Oegema (1005) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (1363) - Hans van Dijk (993) 2-0
 Piet Leijenaar (1055) - Jan Sloot (736) 2-0
 Bart Visser (1120) - Rein van der Wal (1090) 1-1
 Douwe Edelenbos (1221) - Arnold Wiegersma (926) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma (890) - Hans Zondervan (1243) 0-2
 Sjoerd Koopman (1291) - Taeke Kooistra (1320) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (1322) - Ype Kroodsma (859) 2-0
 Erwin Heslinga (1254) - Gerlof Kolk (1382) 1-1
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) - Reinout Sloot (1127) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (1093) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) 1-1
 Ronde 4
 Rika van Leeuwen (625) - Sjoerd Schaaf (851) 0-2
 Karel de Bruin (942) - Meinze Feenstra (961) 1-1
 Tjalling Oegema (1051) - Wim Riddersma (890) 2-0
 Arnold Wiegersma (926) - Jan Sloot (736) 0-2
 Ype Kroodsma (859) - Leo van der Galiën (1021) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (993) - Douwe Douma (884) 1-1
 Rein van der Wal (1090) - Bert Oegema (1005) 2-0
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) - Bart Visser (1120) 0-2
 Hans Zondervan (1243) - Jan van Dijk (1363) 0-2
 Taeke Kooistra (1320) - Piet Leijenaar (1055) 2-0
 Douwe Edelenbos (1221) - Sjoerd Koopman (1291) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (1127) - Aize Plantinga (1084) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) - Erwin Heslinga (1254) 0-2
 Gerlof Kolk (1382) - Anton Schotanus (1322) 1-1
 Dennie van Dijk (1093) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 0-2
 Ronde 5
 Sjoerd Schaaf (851) - Meinze Feenstra (961) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma (890) - Karel de Bruin (942) 2-0
 Arnold Wiegersma (926) - Douwe Douma (884) 1-1
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) - Rika van Leeuwen (625) 2-0
 Bert Oegema (1005) - Ype Kroodsma (859) 2-0
 Leo van der Galiën (1021) - Hans van Dijk (993) 1-1
 Jan Sloot (736) - Reinout Sloot (1127) 0-2
 Piet Leijenaar (1055) - Hans Zondervan (1243) 0-2
 Bart Visser (1120) - Douwe Edelenbos (1221) 0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1084) - Sjoerd Koopman (1291) 0-2
 Rein van der Wal (1090) - Dennie van Dijk (1093) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) - Tjalling Oegema (1051) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (1363) - Anton Schotanus (1322) 1-1
 Gerlof Kolk (1382) - Taeke Kooistra (1320) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1254) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 0-2
 Ronde 6
 Karel de Bruin (942) - Rika van Leeuwen (625) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (961) - Arnold Wiegersma (926) 1-1
 Ype Kroodsma (859) - Douwe Douma (884) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën (1021) - Wim Riddersma (890) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (993) - Jan Sloot (736) 1-1
 Tjalling Oegema (1051) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) 1-1
 Sjoerd Schaaf (851) - Piet Leijenaar (1055) 0-2
 Bert Oegema (1005) - Bart Visser (1120) 1-1
 Dennie van Dijk (1093) - Aize Plantinga (1084) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1127) - Hans Zondervan (1243) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (1322) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) 2-0
 Sjoerd Koopman (1291) - Gerlof Kolk (1382) 2-0
 Taeke Kooistra (1320) - Jan van Dijk (1363) 0-2
 Douwe Edelenbos (1221) - Erwin Heslinga (1254) 2-0
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) - Rein van der Wal (1090) 2-0
 Ronde 7
 Rika van Leeuwen (625) - Meinze Feenstra (961) 0-2
 Douwe Douma (884) - Sjoerd Schaaf (851) 0-2
 Arnold Wiegersma (926) - Ype Kroodsma (859) 0-2
 Wim Riddersma (890) - Jan Sloot (736) 1-1
 Tjalling Oegema (1051) - Leo van der Galiën (1021) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (993) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (1093) - Karel de Bruin (942) 1-1
 Piet Leijenaar (1055) - Bart Visser (1120) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (1127) - Bert Oegema (1005) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) - Gerlof Kolk (1382) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (1254) - Taeke Kooistra (1320) 0-2
 Hans Zondervan (1243) - Rein van der Wal (1090) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (1322) - Douwe Edelenbos (1221) 1-1
 Aize Plantinga (1084) - Jan van Dijk (1363) 0-2
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) - Sjoerd Koopman (1291) 2-0
 Ronde 8
 Arnold Wiegersma (926) - Rika van Leeuwen (625) 2-0
 Karel de Bruin (942) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) 2-0
 Meinze Feenstra (961) - Douwe Douma (884) 2-0
 Ype Kroodsma (859) - Tjalling Oegema (1051) 0-2
 Bert Oegema (1005) - Wim Riddersma (890) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën (1021) - Piet Leijenaar (1055) 1-1
 Jan Sloot (736) - Dennie van Dijk (1093) 0-2
 Aize Plantinga (1084) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (1254) - Sjoerd Schaaf (851) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (1127) - Hans van Dijk (993) 2-0
 Rein van der Wal (1090) - Gerlof Kolk (1382) 0-2
 Taeke Kooistra (1320) - Hans Zondervan (1243) 1-1
 Bart Visser (1120) - Sjoerd Koopman (1291) 0-2
 Jan van Dijk (1363) - Douwe Edelenbos (1221) 2-0
 Anton Schotanus (1322) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 0-2
 Ronde 9
 Jan Sloot (736) - Ype Kroodsma (859) 0-2
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) - Arnold Wiegersma (926) 2-0
 Rika van Leeuwen (625) - Douwe Douma (884) 0-2
 Sjoerd Schaaf (851) - Leo van der Galiën (1021) 1-1
 Hans van Dijk (993) - Bert Oegema (1005) 1-1
 Piet Leijenaar (1055) - Wim Riddersma (890) 2-0
 Aize Plantinga (1084) - Karel de Bruin (942) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (1093) - Meinze Feenstra (961) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (1254) - Bart Visser (1120) 1-1
 Tjalling Oegema (1051) - Rein van der Wal (1090) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) - Hans Zondervan (1243) 1-1
 Douwe Edelenbos (1221) - Taeke Kooistra (1320) 2-0
 Gerlof Kolk (1382) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 2-0
 Sjoerd Koopman (1291) - Jan van Dijk (1363) 0-2
 Anton Schotanus (1322) - Reinout Sloot (1127) 2-0
 Ronde 10
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) - Douwe Edelenbos (1221) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (1363) - Gerlof Kolk (1382) 0-2
 Tjalling Oegema (1051) - Anton Schotanus (1322) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (1243) - Sjoerd Koopman (1291) 1-1
 Meinze Feenstra (961) - Taeke Kooistra (1320) 0-2
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) - Reinout Sloot (1127) 1-1
 Leo van der Galiën (1021) - Erwin Heslinga (1254) 0-2
 Bart Visser (1120) - Aize Plantinga (1084) 1-1
 Rein van der Wal (1090) - Piet Leijenaar (1055) 1-1
 Arnold Wiegersma (926) - Dennie van Dijk (1093) 2-0
 Ype Kroodsma (859) - Hans van Dijk (993) 0-2
 Bert Oegema (1005) - Sjoerd Schaaf (851) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma (890) - Rika van Leeuwen (625) 2-0
 Douwe Douma (884) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) 0-2
 Karel de Bruin (942) - Jan Sloot (736) 2-0
 Ronde 11
 Sjoerd Koopman (1291) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (1243) - Anton Schotanus (1322) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (1254) - Reinout Sloot (1127) 2-0
 Aize Plantinga (1084) - Rein van der Wal (1090) 0-2
 Hans van Dijk (993) - Bart Visser (1120) 2-0
 Piet Leijenaar (1055) - Bert Oegema (1005) 0-2
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) - Dennie van Dijk (1093) 0-2
 Meinze Feenstra (961) - Wim Riddersma (890) 1-1
 Karel de Bruin (942) - Ype Kroodsma (859) 2-0
 Rika van Leeuwen (625) - Leo van der Galiën (1021) 0-2
 Sjoerd Schaaf (851) - Arnold Wiegersma (926) 1-1
 Jan Sloot (736) - Douwe Douma (884) 0-2
 Taeke Kooistra (1320) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 0-2
 Gerlof Kolk (1382) - Douwe Edelenbos (1221) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (1363) - Tjalling Oegema (1051) 2-0
 Ronde 12
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) - Hans van Dijk (993) 2-0
 Gerlof Kolk (1382) - Bert Oegema (1005) 2-0
 Jan van Dijk (1363) - Erwin Heslinga (1254) 2-0
 Rein van der Wal (1090) - Sjoerd Koopman (1291) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (1322) - Taeke Kooistra (1320) 0-2
 Douwe Edelenbos (1221) - Tjalling Oegema (1051) 2-0
 Hans Zondervan (1243) - Meinze Feenstra (961) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1092) - Wim Riddersma (890) 2-0
 Reinout Sloot (1127) - Karel de Bruin (942) 1-1
 Douwe Douma (884) - Aize Plantinga (1084) 1-1
 Bart Visser (1120) - Sjoerd Schaaf (851) 2-0
 Arnold Wiegersma (926) - Piet Leijenaar (1055) 0-2
 Dennie van Dijk (1093) - Leo van der Galiën (1021) 1-1
 Jan Sloot (736) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (998) 1-1
 Ype Kroodsma (859) - Rika van Leeuwen (625) 0-2