Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 za 13-07-2019  Alexander Shvartsman (2388) - Arnoud Rood (1962) 2-0Partij  
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Ton van der Ploeg (1950) 2-0Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) 2-0Partij
 Hein Meijer (2284) - Barbara Graas (1925) 2-0Partij
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Puck Boudens (1917) 2-0Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Jelle van der Eng (1912) 2-0Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2241) - Frans Groot (1911) 2-0Partij
 Jesse Bos (2202) - Bryan Tesselaar (1905) 2-0Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0Partij
 Paul Sier (2182) - Bert van Leijden  2-0Partij
 Guido Verhagen (2155) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Nico Konijn (1867) 2-0Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (2108) - Menno van Delft  2-0Partij
 Bert Dollekamp (2085) - Luca Smit  2-0Partij
 John Stins (2050) - Luuk Terweijden  2-0Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Nel Lindhout (1799) 2-0Partij  
 Jacqueline Schouten (2016) - Gerda van der Meijden (1754) 2-0Partij
 Johan Veerman (2013) - Joke van der Meijden (1753) 2-0Partij  
 Cees van der Vlis (2011) - Aimee ten Have  2-0Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 1-1
 Mitchel Mensinga (2118) - Nicole Schouten (1857) 2-0Partij
 Losseni Savané (2105) - Hans Knobbe  2-0Partij  
 René Emmaneel (1922) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 2
 zo 14-07-2019  Theo Tesselaar (2108) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 1-1Partij  
 Mitchel Mensinga (2118) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Partij
 Bert Dollekamp (2085) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2105) - Hein Meijer (2284) 1-1Partij  
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) 1-1Partij
 John Stins (2050) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Partij
 Johan Veerman (2013) - Ivo de Jong (2241) 0-2Partij
 Paul Sier (2182) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Partij  
 Jacqueline Schouten (2016) - Jesse Bos (2202) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 0-2Partij
 René Emmaneel (1922) - Cees van der Vlis (2011) 2-0Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Gerda van der Meijden (1754) 2-0Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) 0-2Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Nicole Schouten (1857) 2-0Partij
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Nico Konijn (1867) 1-1Partij
 Frans Groot (1911) - Arnoud Rood (1962) 1-1Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Menno van Delft  2-0Partij
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - Hans Knobbe  2-0Partij  
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Luca Smit  0-2Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Luuk Terweijden  0-2Partij
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Nel Lindhout (1799) 0-2Partij
 Bert van Leijden  - Aimee ten Have  2-0Partij
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 3
 ma 15-07-2019  Artem Ivanov (2362) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 2-0Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Partij  
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 1-1Partij  
 Ivo de Jong (2241) - René Emmaneel (1922) 0-2Partij
 Nel Lindhout (1799) - Jesse Bos (2202) 0-2Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 0-2Partij
 Hein Meijer (2284) - Jacqueline Schouten (2016) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Losseni Savané (2105) 1-1Partij
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 1-1Partij
 Luuk Terweijden  - Paul Sier (2182) 0-2Partij
 Bert van Leijden  - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 0-2Partij
 Luca Smit  - John Stins (2050) 1-1Partij
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Partij
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 0-2Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Johan Veerman (2013) 0-2Partij
 Cees van der Vlis (2011) - Ton van der Ploeg (1950) 1-1Partij
 Nico Konijn (1867) - Frans Groot (1911) 0-2Partij
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - Barbara Graas (1925) 2-0Partij
 Aimee ten Have  - Jelle van der Eng (1912) 0-2Partij
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 1-1Partij
 Gerda van der Meijden (1754) - Joke van der Meijden (1753) 1-1Partij
 Menno van Delft  - Puck Boudens (1917) 0-2Partij
 Dummy  - Hans Knobbe  0-2R
 Ronde 4
 di 16-07-2019  Jesse Bos (2202) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Partij  
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - René Emmaneel (1922) 2-0Partij  
 Guido Verhagen (2155) - Hein Meijer (2284) 1-1Partij  
 Alexander Shvartsman (2388) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 2-0Partij  
 Cees van der Vlis (2011) - Ivo de Jong (2241) 1-1Partij
 Johan Veerman (2013) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2105) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) 0-2Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (2108) - Paul Sier (2182) 2-0Partij  
 Bert Dollekamp (2085) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Partij
 Frans Groot (1911) - Jacqueline Schouten (2016) 1-1Partij
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - John Stins (2050) 0-2Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) 0-2Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Luca Smit  2-0Partij
 Gerda van der Meijden (1754) - Bryan Tesselaar (1905) 0-2Partij
 Hans Knobbe  - Nel Lindhout (1799) 1-1Partij
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Luuk Terweijden  1-1Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Bert van Leijden  2-0Partij  
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Aimee ten Have  2-0Partij
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Joke van der Meijden (1753) 1-1Partij
 Nico Konijn (1867) - Nicole Schouten (1857) 2-0Partij
 Menno van Delft  - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 5
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (2118) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 1-1Partij
 René Emmaneel (1922) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 1-1Partij
 Guido Verhagen (2155) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 1-1Partij  
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Hein Meijer (2284) 1-1Partij
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 1-1Partij
 John Stins (2050) - Jesse Bos (2202) 0-2Partij  
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2241) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) 2-0Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Losseni Savané (2105) 1-1Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) 0-2Partij  
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - Paul Sier (2182) 0-2Partij
 Frans Groot (1911) - Johan Veerman (2013) 1-1Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2016) - Cees van der Vlis (2011) 1-1Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Arnoud Rood (1962) 1-1Partij
 Luca Smit  - Hans Knobbe  2-0Partij
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Ton van der Ploeg (1950) 0-2Partij
 Luuk Terweijden  - Nico Konijn (1867) 0-2Partij
 Nel Lindhout (1799) - Puck Boudens (1917) 0-2Partij
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Menno van Delft  2-0Partij
 Bert van Leijden  - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0Partij
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Gerda van der Meijden (1754) 2-0Partij
 Dummy  - Aimee ten Have  0-2R
 Ronde 6
 wo 17-07-2019  Ivo de Jong (2241) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2388) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 2-0Partij  
 Jesse Bos (2202) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 2-0Partij  
 Hein Meijer (2284) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 2-0Partij  
 René Emmaneel (1922) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) 0-2Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (2118) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 2-0Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Partij
 Paul Sier (2182) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Partij
 Bert Dollekamp (2085) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 2-0Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Puck Boudens (1917) 0-2Partij
 Nico Konijn (1867) - Losseni Savané (2105) 0-2Partij
 Johan Veerman (2013) - Jelle van der Eng (1912) 1-1Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Frans Groot (1911) 0-2Partij
 Cees van der Vlis (2011) - John Stins (2050) 2-0Partij  
 Luca Smit  - Jacqueline Schouten (2016) 0-2Partij
 Hans Knobbe  - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Partij
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Bert van Leijden  - Bryan Tesselaar (1905) 0-2Partij
 Aimee ten Have  - Luuk Terweijden  0-2Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Barbara Graas (1925) 0-2Partij
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Nel Lindhout (1799) 1-1Partij
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Menno van Delft  2-0R
 Gerda van der Meijden (1754) - Dummy  2-0R
 Ronde 7
 do 18-07-2019  Artem Ivanov (2362) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 2-0Partij
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Jesse Bos (2202) 1-1Partij
 Hein Meijer (2284) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 0-2Partij  
 Bhiem Ramdien (2251) - Ivo de Jong (2241) 2-0Partij  
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) - Bryan Tesselaar (1905) 2-0Partij
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 0-2Partij
 Guido Verhagen (2155) - Cees van der Vlis (2011) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Frans Groot (1911) 2-0Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2016) - Paul Sier (2182) 0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2105) - René Emmaneel (1922) 2-0Partij
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Jelle van der Eng (1912) 0-2Partij
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Johan Veerman (2013) 1-1Partij
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) 0-2Partij
 John Stins (2050) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 2-0Partij  
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) 0-2Partij
 Luuk Terweijden  - Ton van der Ploeg (1950) 2-0Partij
 Luca Smit  - Nico Konijn (1867) 0-2Partij
 Nel Lindhout (1799) - Wart Verhagen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Bert van Leijden  1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Joke van der Meijden (1753) 0-2R
 Hans Knobbe  - Gerda van der Meijden (1754) 1-1Partij  
 Menno van Delft  - Aimee ten Have  0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 19-07-2019  Jesse Bos (2202) - Alexander Shvartsman (2388) 0-2Partij  
 Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) - Artem Ivanov (2362) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 1-1Partij
 Paul Sier (2182) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 0-2Partij  
 Hein Meijer (2284) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 1-1Partij
 Losseni Savané (2105) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 0-2Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (2108) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) 0-2Partij
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) - Ivo de Jong (2241) 0-2Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Bert Dollekamp (2085) 0-2Partij
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - René Emmaneel (1922) 0-2Partij
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Johan Veerman (2013) 0-2Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Jacqueline Schouten (2016) 0-2Partij
 Frans Groot (1911) - Luuk Terweijden  0-2Partij
 Nico Konijn (1867) - John Stins (2050) 1-1Partij  
 Cees van der Vlis (2011) - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Partij
 Arnoud Rood (1962) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 1-1Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Ton van der Ploeg (1950) 0-2Partij
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Luca Smit  2-0Partij
 Nel Lindhout (1799) - Bert van Leijden  1-1Partij
 Barbara Graas (1925) - Nicole Schouten (1857) 2-0Partij
 Klaas de Krijger (1900) - Dummy  2-0R
 Menno van Delft  - Hans Knobbe  1-1Partij  
 Aimee ten Have  - Gerda van der Meijden (1754) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 20-07-2019  Alexander Shvartsman (2388) - Guido Verhagen (2155) 2-0Partij  
 Artem Ivanov (2362) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Partij  
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2304) - Mitchel Mensinga (2118) 1-1Partij
 Luuk Terweijden  - Hein Meijer (2284) 1-1Partij  
 Bert Dollekamp (2085) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2282) 0-2Partij
 Ivo de Jong (2241) - Jesse Bos (2202) 1-1Partij
 Nico Konijn (1867) - Theo Tesselaar (2108) 1-1Partij
 Jacqueline Schouten (2016) - Losseni Savané (2105) 0-2Partij
 Paul Sier (2182) - Petra Duskova (2022) 2-0Partij
 Johan Veerman (2013) - René Emmaneel (1922) 1-1Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1912) - Barbara Graas (1925) 0-2Partij
 John Stins (2050) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) 1-1Partij  
 Wart Verhagen (1900) - Frans Groot (1911) 2-0Partij
 Puck Boudens (1917) - Cees van der Vlis (2011) 2-0Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1950) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 1-1Partij
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1889) - Arnoud Rood (1962) 1-1Partij
 Bryan Tesselaar (1905) - Klaas de Krijger (1900) 1-1Partij
 Joke van der Meijden (1753) - Nel Lindhout (1799) 0-2Partij
 Gerda van der Meijden (1754) - Bert van Leijden  2-0Partij
 Dummy  - Luca Smit  0-2R
 Nicole Schouten (1857) - Menno van Delft  2-0Partij
 Hans Knobbe  - Aimee ten Have  1-1Partij