Ronde 1 |
za 17-12-2016 | SNA | - | HDC Hoogeveen 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | Vigo ten Zijthoff | | 0 | - | 2 | | R | |
| Puck Boudens | - | Nick Bolks | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Luca Smit | - | Henri Schep | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tymon Lukasiak | - | Victor Bouwers | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen 2 | - | DES Lunteren | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum | - | Arjan Lagerweij | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Levien Cysouw | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ellis Hamberg | - | Jos Evers | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Job Weelink | - | Joël Melissen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | HDC Hoogeveen | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Cédric van der Kamp | - | Roland Kreeft (803) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Milan Richterink | - | Wilmer Oostindjer | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Peter Lippold | - | Arthur Schep | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Frank ter Wijlen | - | Reinout Schep | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Brainsport Eindhoven | - | Denk en Zet Culemborg | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Albert Cramer | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen | - | Quentin Stoutjesdijk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sasha Chumachenko | - | Nina in den Eng | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Aleksandra Pechenizka | - | Gabin Stoutjesdijk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
| HDC Hoogeveen 2 | - | Denk en Zet Culemborg | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Victor Bouwers | - | Albert Cramer | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Vigo ten Zijthoff | - | Quentin Stoutjesdijk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henri Schep | - | Nina in den Eng | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Nick Bolks | - | Gabin Stoutjesdijk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| HDC Hoogeveen | - | Brainsport Eindhoven | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Roland Kreeft (803) | - | Alexandra Novikova | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arthur Schep | - | Sasha Chumachenko | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Reinout Schep | - | Aleksandra Pechenizka | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| DES Lunteren | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Levien Cysouw | - | Cédric van der Kamp | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arjan Lagerweij | - | Milan Richterink | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jos Evers | - | Peter Lippold | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Joël Melissen | - | Frank ter Wijlen | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| SNA | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | Job Weelink | | 0 | - | 2 | | R | |
| Puck Boudens | - | Matheo Boxum | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Luca Smit | - | Ellis Hamberg | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tymon Lukasiak | - | Daniël Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen 2 | - | HDC Hoogeveen 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Ellis Hamberg | - | Vigo ten Zijthoff | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum | - | Nick Bolks | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Job Weelink | - | Victor Bouwers | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Henri Schep | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | SNA | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Frank ter Wijlen | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R | |
| Cédric van der Kamp | - | Puck Boudens | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Milan Richterink | - | Luca Smit | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Peter Lippold | - | Tymon Lukasiak | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Brainsport Eindhoven | - | DES Lunteren | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Levien Cysouw | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen | - | Arjan Lagerweij | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sasha Chumachenko | - | Jos Evers | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Aleksandra Pechenizka | - | Joël Melissen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Denk en Zet Culemborg | - | HDC Hoogeveen | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Albert Cramer | - | Roland Kreeft (803) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Quentin Stoutjesdijk | - | Wilmer Oostindjer | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nina in den Eng | - | Arthur Schep | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gabin Stoutjesdijk | - | Reinout Schep | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 4 |
| HDC Hoogeveen 2 | - | HDC Hoogeveen | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Vigo ten Zijthoff | - | Roland Kreeft (803) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henri Schep | - | Wilmer Oostindjer | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Victor Bouwers | - | Arthur Schep | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nick Bolks | - | Reinout Schep | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DES Lunteren | - | Denk en Zet Culemborg | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arjan Lagerweij | - | Albert Cramer | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Levien Cysouw | - | Quentin Stoutjesdijk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jos Evers | - | Nina in den Eng | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Joël Melissen | - | Gabin Stoutjesdijk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| SNA | - | Brainsport Eindhoven | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | Alexandra Novikova | | 0 | - | 2 | | R | |
| Puck Boudens | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Luca Smit | - | Sasha Chumachenko | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tymon Lukasiak | - | Aleksandra Pechenizka | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen 2 | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum | - | Cédric van der Kamp | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Job Weelink | - | Milan Richterink | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Ellis Hamberg | - | Peter Lippold | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Frank ter Wijlen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 5 |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | HDC Hoogeveen 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Frank ter Wijlen | - | Vigo ten Zijthoff | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Cédric van der Kamp | - | Nick Bolks | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Peter Lippold | - | Victor Bouwers | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Milan Richterink | - | Henri Schep | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Brainsport Eindhoven | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen 2 | | 0 | - | 8 | | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen | - | Ellis Hamberg | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sasha Chumachenko | - | Job Weelink | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Aleksandra Pechenizka | - | Daniël Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Matheo Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Denk en Zet Culemborg | - | SNA | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Albert Cramer | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R | |
| Quentin Stoutjesdijk | - | Puck Boudens | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nina in den Eng | - | Luca Smit | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gabin Stoutjesdijk | - | Tymon Lukasiak | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| HDC Hoogeveen | - | DES Lunteren | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Roland Kreeft (803) | - | Levien Cysouw | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer | - | Arjan Lagerweij | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arthur Schep | - | Jos Evers | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Reinout Schep | - | Joël Melissen | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 6 |
| HDC Hoogeveen 2 | - | DES Lunteren | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Vigo ten Zijthoff | - | Levien Cysouw | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henri Schep | - | Arjan Lagerweij | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nick Bolks | - | Jos Evers | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Victor Bouwers | - | Joël Melissen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| SNA | - | HDC Hoogeveen | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | Roland Kreeft (803) | | 0 | - | 2 | | R | |
| Puck Boudens | - | Wilmer Oostindjer | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Luca Smit | - | Arthur Schep | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tymon Lukasiak | - | Reinout Schep | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen 2 | - | Denk en Zet Culemborg | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Job Weelink | - | Albert Cramer | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ellis Hamberg | - | Quentin Stoutjesdijk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum | - | Nina in den Eng | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Gabin Stoutjesdijk | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | - | Brainsport Eindhoven | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Milan Richterink | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Cédric van der Kamp | - | Sasha Chumachenko | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Frank ter Wijlen | - | Aleksandra Pechenizka | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Peter Lippold | - | Alexandra Novikova | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Brainsport Eindhoven | - | HDC Hoogeveen 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen | - | Vigo ten Zijthoff | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sasha Chumachenko | - | Nick Bolks | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Aleksandra Pechenizka | - | Victor Bouwers | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Henri Schep | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Denk en Zet Culemborg | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Albert Cramer | - | Peter Lippold | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Quentin Stoutjesdijk | - | Frank ter Wijlen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nina in den Eng | - | Cédric van der Kamp | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gabin Stoutjesdijk | - | Milan Richterink | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| HDC Hoogeveen | - | De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Roland Kreeft (803) | - | Ellis Hamberg | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer | - | Job Weelink | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arthur Schep | - | Daniël Boxum | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Reinout Schep | - | Matheo Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| DES Lunteren | - | SNA | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Levien Cysouw | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R | |
| Arjan Lagerweij | - | Puck Boudens | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jos Evers | - | Luca Smit | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Joël Melissen | - | Tymon Lukasiak | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |