Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Kampioenschap van Estland 2014

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 vr 21-02-2014  Urmo Ilves (2218) - Ivo Vana (2002) 2-0
 Kalev Mand (1900) - Argo Unnuk (2205) 0-2
 Raivo Rist (2151) - Andreas Jürgenson (1905) 2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Uno Plakk (2031) 0-2
 Riho Teinemaa (2022) - Kris Taimre  2-0
 Andres Keil  - Kalev Parksepp (2027) 0-2
 Renee Pajuste  - Uudo Ojabstein  1-1
 Ronde 2
 Uno Plakk (2031) - Urmo Ilves (2218) 1-1
 Argo Unnuk (2205) - Riho Teinemaa (2022) 2-0
 Kalev Parksepp (2027) - Raivo Rist (2151) 0-2
 Ivo Vana (2002) - Renee Pajuste  2-0
 Uudo Ojabstein  - Kalev Mand (1900) 1-1
 Andreas Jürgenson (1905) - Kris Taimre  2-0
 Andres Keil  - Karl Richard Esvald  0-2
 Ronde 3
 za 22-02-2014  Raivo Rist (2151) - Argo Unnuk (2205) 1-1
 Urmo Ilves (2218) - Riho Teinemaa (2022) 1-1
 Kalev Parksepp (2027) - Uno Plakk (2031) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Ivo Vana (2002) 0-2
 Uudo Ojabstein  - Andreas Jürgenson (1905) 0-2
 Renee Pajuste  - Kalev Mand (1900) 2-0
 Kris Taimre  - Andres Keil  0-2
 Ronde 4
 Argo Unnuk (2205) - Uno Plakk (2031) 1-1
 Urmo Ilves (2218) - Raivo Rist (2151) 2-0
 Ivo Vana (2002) - Andreas Jürgenson (1905) 1-1
 Riho Teinemaa (2022) - Renee Pajuste  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Kalev Parksepp (2027) 0-2
 Andres Keil  - Uudo Ojabstein  0-2
 Kalev Mand (1900) - Kris Taimre  2-0
 Ronde 5
 zo 23-02-2014  Argo Unnuk (2205) - Urmo Ilves (2218) 2-0
 Uno Plakk (2031) - Raivo Rist (2151) 0-2
 Riho Teinemaa (2022) - Ivo Vana (2002) 1-1
 Andreas Jürgenson (1905) - Kalev Parksepp (2027) 1-1
 Uudo Ojabstein  - Karl Richard Esvald  0-2
 Kalev Mand (1900) - Andres Keil  0-2
 Kris Taimre  - Renee Pajuste  0-2
 Ronde 6
 Ivo Vana (2002) - Argo Unnuk (2205) 0-2
 Raivo Rist (2151) - Riho Teinemaa (2022) 0-2
 Uno Plakk (2031) - Andreas Jürgenson (1905) 1-1
 Kalev Parksepp (2027) - Urmo Ilves (2218) 0-2
 Renee Pajuste  - Andres Keil  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Kalev Mand (1900) 2-0
 Kris Taimre  - Uudo Ojabstein  0-2
 Ronde 7
 ma 24-02-2014  Andreas Jürgenson (1905) - Argo Unnuk (2205) 0-2
 Urmo Ilves (2218) - Renee Pajuste  2-0
 Riho Teinemaa (2022) - Uno Plakk (2031) 1-1
 Uudo Ojabstein  - Raivo Rist (2151) 0-2
 Andres Keil  - Ivo Vana (2002) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Kris Taimre  2-0
 Kalev Mand (1900) - Kalev Parksepp (2027) 0-2