Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Onderlinge Competitie DDV Diemen 2022

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 ma 29-08-2022  Stijn Overeem (1310) - Widjai Anoep  2-0Partij
 Jan Egbert Temmink  - Rob van Westerloo (1181) 0-2
 Herman van Westerloo (1152) - Allard de Liefde  2-0
 George Assen  - Chris van Westerloo (1096) 1-1
 Rajiv Balradj (937) - Soenarmin Saib (770) 1-1
 Guus Gase (706) - Nico Kruijswijk (1041) 0-2
 Siegfried Parbhoe (995) - Kries Kalidin (541) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 ma 12-09-2022  Herman van Westerloo (1152) - Stijn Overeem (1310) 1-1Partij
 Chris van Westerloo (1096) - Siegfried Parbhoe (995) 2-0
 George Assen  - Rajiv Balradj (937) 0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (770) - Kees Thijssen (1486) 0-2
 Job van Goudoever  - Ramon Ramkisoen (811) 2-0Partij
 Rudolph Boshuizen (823) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) 0-2
 Primnath Goelab (982) - Widjai Anoep  1-1
 Allard de Liefde  - Ruben Lynch  0-2
 Frits Chandi  - Kries Kalidin (541) 0-2
 Ronde 3
 ma 19-09-2022  Kees Thijssen (1486) - Stijn Overeem (1310) 2-0Partij  
 Job van Goudoever  - Herman van Westerloo (1152) 1-1Partij
 Ruben Lynch  - Siegfried Parbhoe (995) 0-2
 Kries Kalidin (541) - Widjai Anoep  0-2
 Allard de Liefde  - Rudolph Boshuizen (823) 0-2
 Ronde 4
 ma 26-09-2022  Kees Thijssen (1486) - Herman van Westerloo (1152) 2-0
 Siegfried Parbhoe (995) - Rajiv Balradj (937) 1-1
 Stijn Overeem (1310) - Chris van Westerloo (1096) 1-1Partij
 Widjai Anoep  - Nico Kruijswijk (1041) 0-2
 Rudolph Boshuizen (823) - Primnath Goelab (982) 0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (770) - Ricardo Bona (1038) 0-2
 Ramon Ramkisoen (811) - Allard de Liefde  1-1
 Job van Goudoever  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 ma 03-10-2022  Siegfried Parbhoe (995) - Job van Goudoever  0-2
 Chris van Westerloo (1096) - Herman van Westerloo (1152) 1-1
 Primnath Goelab (982) - Stijn Overeem (1310) 0-2Partij
 Widjai Anoep  - Ricardo Bona (1038) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) - Kries Kalidin (541) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Ramkisoen (811) - Soenarmin Saib (770) 1-1
 Allard de Liefde  - Guus Gase (706) 2-0
 Ronde 6
 ma 10-10-2022  Chris van Westerloo (1096) - Kees Thijssen (1486) 0-2
 Stijn Overeem (1310) - Siegfried Parbhoe (995) 2-0Partij
 Nico Kruijswijk (1041) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) 1-1Partij
 Ricardo Bona (1038) - Rudolph Boshuizen (823) 2-0
 Kries Kalidin (541) - Guus Gase (706) 2-0
 Herman van Westerloo (1152) - Ramon Ramkisoen (811) 1-1
 Allard de Liefde  - Job van Goudoever  0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (770) - John Eekelschot (1077) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 ma 17-10-2022  Kees Thijssen (1486) - Job van Goudoever  1-1Partij  
 Ricardo Bona (1038) - Stijn Overeem (1310) 1-1Partij  
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) - Siegfried Parbhoe (995) 2-0Partij
 Rajiv Balradj (937) - Ramon Ramkisoen (811) 2-0
 Widjai Anoep  - Allard de Liefde  1-1
 Rob van Westerloo (1181) - Rudolph Boshuizen (823) 2-0
 Hanco Elenbaas (1201) - Milton Menso (1059) 2-0Partij
 Guus Gase (706) - Martin Kruijswijk (1000) 0-2
 Kries Kalidin (541) - Chris van Westerloo (1096) 0-2
 Ronde 8
 ma 24-10-2022  Ricardo Bona (1038) - Kees Thijssen (1486) 0-2Partij
 Chris van Westerloo (1096) - Allard de Liefde  2-0
 Stijn Overeem (1310) - Job van Goudoever  2-0Partij  
 Ronde 9
 ma 31-10-2022  Job van Goudoever  - Rajiv Balradj (937) 1-1
 Allard de Liefde  - Kries Kalidin (541) 0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (770) - Primnath Goelab (982) 1-1
 Gerrit de Benis  - Guus Gase (706) 2-0
 Ronde 10
 ma 07-11-2022  Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) - Kees Thijssen (1486) 0-2Partij
 Kries Kalidin (541) - Herman van Westerloo (1152) 0-2
 Ramon Ramkisoen (811) - Primnath Goelab (982) 0-2
 Gerrit de Benis  - Hanco Elenbaas (1201) 0-2Partij
 Widjai Anoep  - Soenarmin Saib (770) 0-2
 Martin Kruijswijk (1000) - Rudolph Boshuizen (823) 0-2
 Nico Kruijswijk (1041) - Job van Goudoever  0-2
 Siegfried Parbhoe (995) - Allard de Liefde  0-2
 Ronde 11
 ma 14-11-2022  Kees Thijssen (1486) - Allard de Liefde  2-0
 Job van Goudoever  - Soenarmin Saib (770) 2-0
 Rajiv Balradj (937) - Chris van Westerloo (1096) 0-2
 Herman van Westerloo (1152) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) 0-2Partij
 Primnath Goelab (982) - Siegfried Parbhoe (995) 1-1
 Martin Kruijswijk (1000) - Ramon Ramkisoen (811) 2-0
 Kries Kalidin (541) - Ricardo Bona (1038) 0-2
 Henk Pique  - Guus Gase (706) 0-2
 Ronde 12
 ma 21-11-2022  Guus Gase (706) - Ramon Ramkisoen (811) 0-2
 Chris van Westerloo (1096) - Job van Goudoever  1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) - Stijn Overeem (1310) 1-1Partij
 Siegfried Parbhoe (995) - Herman van Westerloo (1152) 0-2
 Allard de Liefde  - Soenarmin Saib (770) 0-2
 Nico Kruijswijk (1041) - Martin Kruijswijk (1000) 1-1
 Ruben Lynch  - Henk Pique  2-0
 Kees Thijssen (1486) - Kries Kalidin (541) 2-0
 Ronde 13
 ma 28-11-2022  Ramon Ramkisoen (811) - Kees Thijssen (1486) 0-2
 Stijn Overeem (1310) - Soenarmin Saib (770) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona (1038) - Chris van Westerloo (1096) 2-0Partij  
 Allard de Liefde  - Gerrit de Benis  0-2
 Rudolph Boshuizen (823) - Guus Gase (706) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) - Ruben Lynch  2-0Partij  
 Ronde 14
 ma 12-12-2022  Job van Goudoever  - Ricardo Bona (1038) 1-1Partij
 Kries Kalidin (541) - Stijn Overeem (1310) 0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (770) - Chris van Westerloo (1096) 0-2
 Herman van Westerloo (1152) - Ruben Lynch  2-0
 Rob van Westerloo (1181) - Allard de Liefde  2-0
 Johnny Ramdien  - Henk Pique  0-2
 Ronde 15
 ma 02-01-2023  Kees Thijssen (1486) - Rajiv Balradj (937) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona (1038) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) 1-1Partij  
 Martin Kruijswijk (1000) - Herman van Westerloo (1152) 0-2
 Ramon Ramkisoen (811) - Gerrit de Benis  0-2
 Jan Egbert Temmink  - Widjai Anoep  1-1Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1000) - Allard de Liefde  2-0
 Ronde 16
 ma 09-01-2023  Chris van Westerloo (1096) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) 1-1Partij
 Primnath Goelab (982) - Kees Thijssen (1486) 0-2
 Gerrit de Benis  - Job van Goudoever  0-2
 Stijn Overeem (1310) - Rajiv Balradj (937) 2-0
 Siegfried Parbhoe (995) - Nico Kruijswijk (1041) 0-2
 Allard de Liefde  - Martin Kruijswijk (1000) 0-2
 Ruben Lynch  - Widjai Anoep  2-0
 Guus Gase (706) - Jan Egbert Temmink  0-2Partij
 Herman van Westerloo (1152) - Soenarmin Saib (770) 2-0
 Ronde 17
 ma 16-01-2023  Kees Thijssen (1486) - Nico Kruijswijk (1041) 2-0
 Herman van Westerloo (1152) - Primnath Goelab (982) 1-1
 Ruben Lynch  - Chris van Westerloo (1096) 0-2
 Hanco Elenbaas (1201) - Siegfried Parbhoe (995) 1-1Partij
 Allard de Liefde  - Jan Egbert Temmink  0-2Partij
 Ronde 18
 ma 23-01-2023  Chris van Westerloo (1096) - Primnath Goelab (982) 2-0
 Soenarmin Saib (770) - Martin Kruijswijk (1000) 1-1
 Rajiv Balradj (937) - Allard de Liefde  2-0
 Guus Gase (706) - Siegfried Parbhoe (995) 2-0
 Rudolph Boshuizen (823) - Jan Egbert Temmink  0-2Partij
 Henk Pique  - Ramon Ramkisoen (811) 0-2
 Ronde 19
 ma 30-01-2023  Martin Kruijswijk (1000) - Kees Thijssen (1486) 0-2
 Nico Kruijswijk (1041) - Stijn Overeem (1310) 0-2
 Guus Gase (706) - Herman van Westerloo (1152) 0-2
 Primnath Goelab (982) - Allard de Liefde  1-1
 Ramon Ramkisoen (811) - Siegfried Parbhoe (995) 1-1
 Ronde 20
 ma 06-02-2023  Kees Thijssen (1486) - Guus Gase (706) 2-0
 Stijn Overeem (1310) - Martin Kruijswijk (1000) 2-0
 Job van Goudoever  - Primnath Goelab (982) 2-0
 Rajiv Balradj (937) - Herman van Westerloo (1152) 0-2
 Soenarmin Saib (770) - Nico Kruijswijk (1041) 1-1
 Allard de Liefde  - Johnny Ramdien  0-2
 Rudolph Boshuizen (823) - Kries Kalidin (541) 2-0