Ronde 1 |
za 12-05-2018 | Boonman Suraphat | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen (2048) | - | Ype Feenstra (1834) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayyyna Popova (2056) | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergey Belosheev (2237) | - | Theo Winkelaar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (2065) | - | Jan van de Veen (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Schippers (2127) | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2164) | - | Michiel Luiten (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (2127) | - | Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nerin Bisseswar (1826) | - | Hans Loots (1881) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moen Lachman (1862) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Boike Mathoera (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Kennedy Krishnadath | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Egor Nikolayev | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
zo 13-05-2018 | Roy Coster (2025) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1980) | - | Sergey Belosheev (2237) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Jan Schippers (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | - | Sayyyna Popova (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Boike Mathoera (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kennedy Krishnadath | - | Harry Kolk (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2164) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | - | Marut Banchuen (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | - | Borihankijanan Supakrit | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (1953) | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Loots (1881) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ype Feenstra (1834) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (1826) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Moen Lachman (1862) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Theo Winkelaar | - | Pertap Malahé (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | - | Boonman Suraphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1953) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Jan Schippers (2127) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergey Belosheev (2237) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2164) | - | Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (2127) | - | Sayyyna Popova (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | - | Jan van de Veen (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (2065) | - | Egor Nikolayev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen (2048) | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1953) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (1911) | - | Ype Feenstra (1834) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nerin Bisseswar (1826) | - | Kennedy Krishnadath | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Hans Loots (1881) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moen Lachman (1862) | - | Michiel Luiten (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | - | Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Theo Winkelaar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 14-05-2018 | Jan Schippers (2127) | - | Sergey Belosheev (2237) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sayyyna Popova (2056) | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2164) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | - | Pertap Malahé (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Hans Loots (1881) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | - | Boike Mathoera (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | - | Harry Kolk (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (1953) | - | Marut Banchuen (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roy Coster (2025) | - | Kennedy Krishnadath | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (1826) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1980) | - | Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Theo Winkelaar | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ype Feenstra (1834) | - | Moen Lachman (1862) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Borihankijanan Supakrit | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Boonman Suraphat | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 16-05-2018 | Sergey Belosheev (2237) | - | Sayyyna Popova (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2164) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | - | Jan Schippers (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | - | Harry Kolk (2127) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (2065) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen (2048) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (1911) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ype Feenstra (1834) | - | Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Loots (1881) | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Jan van de Veen (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1953) | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nerin Bisseswar (1826) | - | Theo Winkelaar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (1953) | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kennedy Krishnadath | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | - | Egor Nikolayev | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moen Lachman (1862) | - | Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Boonman Suraphat | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | - | Sergey Belosheev (2237) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | - | Jan Schippers (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayyyna Popova (2056) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2164) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | - | Pertap Malahé (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | - | Marut Banchuen (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roy Coster (2025) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (1826) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (2127) | - | Boike Mathoera (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kennedy Krishnadath | - | Hans Loots (1881) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1980) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Ype Feenstra (1834) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Theo Winkelaar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Michiel Luiten (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | - | Moen Lachman (1862) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Borihankijanan Supakrit | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
do 17-05-2018 | Sergey Belosheev (2237) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan Schippers (2127) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2164) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (2065) | - | Sayyyna Popova (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Harry Kolk (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nerin Bisseswar (1826) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Loots (1881) | - | Lennart Bolks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen (2048) | - | Jan van de Veen (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | - | Upiri Nattawut (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (1953) | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (1953) | - | Kennedy Krishnadath | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (1911) | - | Boonman Suraphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Theo Winkelaar | - | Ype Feenstra (1834) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Moen Lachman (1862) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
vr 18-05-2018 | Nurguyana Azarova (2030) | - | Sergey Belosheev (2237) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayyyna Popova (2056) | - | Jan Schippers (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hans Loots (1881) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2329) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roy Coster (2025) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damrong You Bang Sai (1964) | - | Evgenia Ivanova (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (2127) | - | Pertap Malahé (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1980) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2164) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) | - | Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Upiri Nattawut (1982) | - | Michiel Luiten (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) | - | Theo Winkelaar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (1911) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (1826) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen (2048) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lennart Bolks (1900) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kennedy Krishnadath | - | Ton van der Ploeg (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Egor Nikolayev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Ype Feenstra (1834) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Moen Lachman (1862) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |