HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Onderlinge Competitie Damkring Emmeloord 2019/2020 |
Klasse: Finale |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
ma 09-09-2019 | Bart Jonker (974) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk van Hooff (767) | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jan Scholtalbers | - | Lauran Rijk (882) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | Bé Hensen (863) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
ma 16-09-2019 | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Bé Hensen (863) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan Scholtalbers | - | Arie Hoonstra (891) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Wim Kroon (660) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Cor Koene (1118) | - | Bart Jonker (974) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | Gerda Rasing | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jan Snijder (947) | - | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
ma 23-09-2019 | Wim Kroon (660) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Henk van Hooff (767) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bé Hensen (863) | - | Arie Hoonstra (891) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Jacob Poortinga (1067) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Cor Koene (1118) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bart Jonker (974) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
ma 30-09-2019 | Bé Hensen (863) | - | Gerda Rasing | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Bé Hensen (863) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Cor Koene (1118) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bart Jonker (974) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Wim Kroon (660) | - | Lauran Rijk (882) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan Snijder (947) | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
ma 07-10-2019 | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Jacob Poortinga (1067) | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Cor Koene (1118) | - | Bé Hensen (863) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Bart Jonker (974) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Cees Geluk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
ma 14-10-2019 | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk van Hooff (767) | - | Bart Jonker (974) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | Lauran Rijk (882) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Theo Zijlstra (646) | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bé Hensen (863) | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Cees Geluk | - | Gerda Rasing | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
ma 21-10-2019 | Bart Jonker (974) | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Cees Geluk | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
ma 28-10-2019 | Cor Koene (1118) | - | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Bé Hensen (863) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk van Hooff (767) | - | Arie Hoonstra (891) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan Scholtalbers | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerda Rasing | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Theo Zijlstra (646) | - | Arie Hoonstra (891) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
ma 04-11-2019 | Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Gerda Rasing | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Lauran Rijk (882) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | Cor Koene (1118) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | Bart Jonker (974) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Wim Kroon (660) | - | Bé Hensen (863) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan Scholtalbers | - | Cees Geluk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 10 | ||||||||
ma 11-11-2019 | Wim Kroon (660) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Theo Zijlstra (646) | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Gerda Rasing | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Cees Geluk | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 11 | ||||||||
ma 18-11-2019 | Cor Koene (1118) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bé Hensen (863) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk van Hooff (767) | - | Lauran Rijk (882) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bart Jonker (974) | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Theo Zijlstra (646) | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Gerda Rasing | - | Henk van der Pol (792) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jacob Poortinga (1067) | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jacob Poortinga (1067) | - | Cees Geluk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 12 | ||||||||
ma 02-12-2019 | Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | Jan Snijder (947) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Henk van Hooff (767) | - | Cor Koene (1118) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk van der Pol (792) | - | Bart Jonker (974) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 13 | ||||||||
ma 09-12-2019 | Jan Snijder (947) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Cor Koene (1118) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | Arie Hoonstra (891) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Bart Jonker (974) | - | Bé Hensen (863) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan Scholtalbers | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wim Kroon (660) | - | Henk van der Pol (792) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerda Rasing | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 14 | ||||||||
ma 16-12-2019 | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | Cor Koene (1118) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jacob Poortinga (1067) | - | Bart Jonker (974) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bé Hensen (863) | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Wim Kroon (660) | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gerda Rasing | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | Henk van der Pol (792) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 15 | ||||||||
ma 06-01-2020 | Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Henk van der Pol (792) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Theo Zijlstra (646) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 16 | ||||||||
ma 13-01-2020 | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Cees Geluk | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan Scholtalbers | - | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bé Hensen (863) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Theo Zijlstra (646) | - | Cor Koene (1118) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Wim Kroon (660) | - | Arie Hoonstra (891) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerda Rasing | - | Lauran Rijk (882) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Henk van der Pol (792) | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 17 | ||||||||
ma 20-01-2020 | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Bart Jonker (974) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Cor Koene (1118) | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Arie Hoonstra (891) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Theo Zijlstra (646) | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 18 | ||||||||
ma 27-01-2020 | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Jan Scholtalbers | - | Lauran Rijk (882) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bart Jonker (974) | - | Gerda Rasing | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bé Hensen (863) | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 19 | ||||||||
ma 03-02-2020 | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Bart Jonker (974) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Henk van der Pol (792) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wim Kroon (660) | - | Gerda Rasing | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 20 | ||||||||
ma 10-02-2020 | Bart Jonker (974) | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Jan Snijder (947) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Henk van der Pol (792) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | Arie Hoonstra (891) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bé Hensen (863) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | Lauran Rijk (882) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jacob Poortinga (1067) | - | Gerda Rasing | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Henk van Hooff (767) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 21 | ||||||||
ma 17-02-2020 | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | Henk van der Pol (792) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Wim Kroon (660) | - | Cor Koene (1118) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | Bé Hensen (863) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Theo Zijlstra (646) | - | Lauran Rijk (882) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | Bart Jonker (974) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gerda Rasing | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 22 | ||||||||
ma 24-02-2020 | Jan Scholtalbers | - | Klaas Veldstra (1061) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | Gerda Rasing | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Julienes Danhof (704) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk van der Pol (792) | - | Arie Hoonstra (891) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
IJsbrand Haven (1197) | - | Wim Kroon (660) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Henk van Hooff (767) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 23 | ||||||||
ma 02-03-2020 | Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Bart Jonker (974) | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Klaas Veldstra (1061) | - | Cees Bruijnes (834) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arnold Scharft (1141) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1197) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Henk van Hooff (767) | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jacob Poortinga (1067) | - | Bé Hensen (863) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | Cor Koene (1118) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Henk van der Pol (792) | - | Jan Scholtalbers | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 24 | ||||||||
ma 09-03-2020 | Jan Snijder (947) | - | Bart Jonker (974) | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Henk van der Pol (792) | - | Bé Hensen (863) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Wim Kroon (660) | - | Julienes Danhof (704) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Lauran Rijk (882) | - | Arnold Scharft (1141) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Cees Bruijnes (834) | - | Henk van Hooff (767) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arie Hoonstra (891) | - | Theo Zijlstra (646) | 2 | - | 0 |