Ronde 1 |
di 08-10-2019 | Wierden 2 | - | EDC Enschede 3 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Eddy Veneman (833) | - | Luit Haan (958) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| H. ten Cate (758) | - | Jacob Hart | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Veneman (860) | - | Björn Veldman (811) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Janet Vos (699) | - | Paul ter Pelle | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
ma 14-10-2019 | DamRa | - | Nijverdal 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| André Klein Tank (944) | - | Remco Visser (848) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hein Hulzebosch (798) | - | Aard Brinkman (856) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans Braakman (760) | - | Ronald Sempel (830) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rene Beije (297) | - | Jan Boender | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
di 15-10-2019 | Hammerdammer 2 | - | EDC Enschede 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jan van der Vegt (658) | - | Harry Veldman (919) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerard Endeman (609) | - | Ludwig Munnink (859) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Dinant Voort | - | Rob Pots (806) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jennie Braakman-Post (516) | - | Jan van Montfoort (719) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 28-10-2019 | Hartholt Olie 3 | - | Hammerdammer 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jan Kieftenbeld (771) | - | Jan van der Vegt (658) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Helms Oldenhof (661) | - | Gerard Endeman (609) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Luuk Rechterschot | - | Jennie Braakman-Post (516) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wim Slendebroek (611) | - | Dinant Voort | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
di 05-11-2019 | Wierden 2 | - | DamRa | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Eddy Veneman (833) | - | Ab Steenbergen (1055) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| H. ten Cate (758) | - | Gerrit Visscher (932) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Veneman (860) | - | Rene Beije (297) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Schuttevaar (789) | - | Hans Braakman (760) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| EDC Enschede 3 | - | EDC Enschede 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Luit Haan (958) | - | Harry Veldman (919) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Jan Hoven (880) | - | Ludwig Munnink (859) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Reinder Wagelaar (651) | - | Jan van Montfoort (719) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jacob Hart | - | Rob Pots (806) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
di 19-11-2019 | EDC Enschede 2 | - | Nijverdal 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Harry Veldman (919) | - | Ronald Sempel (830) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ludwig Munnink (859) | - | Jan Boender | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rob Pots (806) | - | John Drees (836) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan van Montfoort (719) | - | Gerard Peters (542) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
ma 25-11-2019 | DamRa | - | Hartholt Olie 3 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hans Braakman (760) | - | Jan Kieftenbeld (771) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| André Klein Tank (944) | - | Helms Oldenhof (661) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Gerrit Visscher (932) | - | J. Rosenkamp | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Rene Beije (297) | - | Wim Slendebroek (611) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
di 26-11-2019 | EDC Enschede 3 | - | Hammerdammer 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Luit Haan (958) | - | Jan van der Vegt (658) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jacob Hart | - | Gerard Endeman (609) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Reinder Wagelaar (651) | - | Jennie Braakman-Post (516) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Paul ter Pelle | - | Dinant Voort | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 09-12-2019 | DamRa | - | EDC Enschede 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jan Preuter (944) | - | Harry Veldman (919) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Hein Hulzebosch (798) | - | Ludwig Munnink (859) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Rene Beije (297) | - | Rob Pots (806) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Hans Braakman (760) | - | Jan van Montfoort (719) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Nijverdal 2 | - | Wierden 2 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Ronald Sempel (830) | - | Eddy Veneman (833) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Boender | - | Jan Veneman (860) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Remco Visser (848) | - | Harry Pierik (614) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Gerard Peters (542) | - | Marinus den Hartogh | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
ma 16-12-2019 | Hartholt Olie 3 | - | EDC Enschede 3 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Wim Slendebroek (611) | - | Luit Haan (958) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Kieftenbeld (771) | - | Jacob Hart | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| J. Rosenkamp | - | Björn Veldman (811) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Cornelis Eilander (697) | - | Paul ter Pelle | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
ma 06-01-2020 | Hartholt Olie 3 | - | Nijverdal 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Cornelis Eilander (697) | - | Aard Brinkman (856) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Kieftenbeld (771) | - | Jan Boender | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Helms Oldenhof (661) | - | John Drees (836) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wim Slendebroek (611) | - | Gerard Peters (542) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
di 14-01-2020 | Hammerdammer 2 | - | DamRa | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Gerard Endeman (609) | - | Hans Braakman (760) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Jan van der Vegt (658) | - | Ab Steenbergen (1055) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jennie Braakman-Post (516) | - | Jan Preuter (944) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Dinant Voort | - | Rene Beije (297) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| EDC Enschede 2 | - | Wierden 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Harry Veldman (919) | - | Eddy Veneman (833) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ludwig Munnink (859) | - | Jan Veneman (860) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Rob Pots (806) | - | H. ten Cate (758) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan van Montfoort (719) | - | Janet Vos (699) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 6 |
ma 27-01-2020 | Nijverdal 2 | - | Hammerdammer 2 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ronald Sempel (830) | - | Dinant Voort | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Remco Visser (848) | - | Jan van der Vegt (658) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Jan Boender | - | Jennie Braakman-Post (516) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Gerard Peters (542) | - | Gerard Endeman (609) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
di 28-01-2020 | Wierden 2 | - | Hartholt Olie 3 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eddy Veneman (833) | - | Jan Kieftenbeld (771) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Veneman (860) | - | Helms Oldenhof (661) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| H. ten Cate (758) | - | Wim Slendebroek (611) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Janet Vos (699) | - | Cornelis Eilander (697) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| EDC Enschede 3 | - | DamRa | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Luit Haan (958) | - | Hans Braakman (760) | | 0 | - | 2 | | R | Partij |
| Jan Hoven (880) | - | Gerrit Visscher (932) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Reinder Wagelaar (651) | - | Rene Beije (297) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| niet opgekomen | - | André Klein Tank (944) | | 0 | - | 2 | | R | |
Ronde 7 |
ma 03-02-2020 | Nijverdal 2 | - | EDC Enschede 3 | | 8 | - | 0 | | | |
| Aard Brinkman (856) | - | Jan Hoven (880) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Remco Visser (848) | - | Jacob Hart | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Ronald Sempel (830) | - | Björn Veldman (811) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Gerard Peters (542) | - | Paul ter Pelle | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
di 11-02-2020 | Hammerdammer 2 | - | Wierden 2 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jan van der Vegt (658) | - | Eddy Veneman (833) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jennie Braakman-Post (516) | - | H. ten Cate (758) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Dinant Voort | - | Jan Veneman (860) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerard Endeman (609) | - | Janet Vos (699) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| EDC Enschede 2 | - | Hartholt Olie 3 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Harry Veldman (919) | - | Jan Kieftenbeld (771) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ludwig Munnink (859) | - | K. Kappert (544) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rob Pots (806) | - | Cornelis Eilander (697) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Reinder Wagelaar (651) | - | E. van Faassen (679) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |