Ronde 1 |
za 12-08-2006 | Ieva Buzinskaité (1791) | - | Darja Milova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Virginie Finez | - | Kadi Veski (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Judith Kamphuis-van Beek | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2100) | - | Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexandra Elvova (2044) | - | Laura Andriessen (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ingrid de Kok (1825) | - | Laura Ratniece (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rathna Memndi Ratta | - | Leonie de Graag (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Veronika Vilcinska | - | Zane Magone | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anne-Wil Koopman | - | Urvash Goel | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
zo 13-08-2006 | Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ingrid de Kok (1825) | - | Rathna Memndi Ratta | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kadi Veski (2100) | - | Veronika Vilcinska | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Milova (2100) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Laura Andriessen (2045) | - | Ieva Buzinskaité (1791) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) | - | Alexandra Elvova (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Urvash Goel | - | Natalia Sadowska | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | - | Judith Kamphuis-van Beek | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laura Ratniece (1916) | - | Leonie de Graag (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zane Magone | - | Virginie Finez | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | - | Anne-Wil Koopman | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Rathna Memndi Ratta | - | Urvash Goel | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexandra Elvova (2044) | - | Kadi Veski (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Veronika Vilcinska | - | Laura Andriessen (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Darja Milova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Judith Kamphuis-van Beek | - | Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Virginie Finez | - | Anne-Wil Koopman | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leonie de Graag (1992) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ieva Buzinskaité (1791) | - | Laura Ratniece (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | - | Ingrid de Kok (1825) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | - | Zane Magone | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 14-08-2006 | Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Rathna Memndi Ratta | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kadi Veski (2100) | - | Urvash Goel | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Judith Kamphuis-van Beek | - | Virginie Finez | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laura Andriessen (2045) | - | Ingrid de Kok (1825) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Milova (2100) | - | Alexandra Elvova (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leonie de Graag (1992) | - | Natalia Sadowska | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2100) | - | Ieva Buzinskaité (1791) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laura Ratniece (1916) | - | Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) | - | Veronika Vilcinska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zane Magone | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anne-Wil Koopman | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
di 15-08-2006 | Urvash Goel | - | Virginie Finez | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Laura Andriessen (2045) | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ingrid de Kok (1825) | - | Veronika Vilcinska | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rathna Memndi Ratta | - | Darja Milova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anne-Wil Koopman | - | Judith Kamphuis-van Beek | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kadi Veski (2100) | - | Laura Ratniece (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ieva Buzinskaité (1791) | - | Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Natalia Shestakova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexandra Elvova (2044) | - | Zane Magone | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) | - | Leonie de Graag (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
wo 16-08-2006 | Rathna Memndi Ratta | - | Kadi Veski (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Veronika Vilcinska | - | Urvash Goel | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Virginie Finez | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anne-Wil Koopman | - | Laura Andriessen (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Leonie de Graag (1992) | - | Ieva Buzinskaité (1791) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darja Milova (2100) | - | Zane Magone | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laura Ratniece (1916) | - | Natalia Sadowska | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Judith Kamphuis-van Beek | - | Alexandra Elvova (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2100) | - | Ingrid de Kok (1825) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | - | Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
do 17-08-2006 | Urvash Goel | - | Magdalena Szczybylo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rathna Memndi Ratta | - | Anne-Wil Koopman | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ingrid de Kok (1825) | - | Kadi Veski (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Veronika Vilcinska | - | Leonie de Graag (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Virginie Finez | - | Darja Milova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zane Magone | - | Laura Andriessen (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Judith Kamphuis-van Beek | - | Laura Ratniece (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ieva Buzinskaité (1791) | - | Natalia Sadowska | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexandra Elvova (2044) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) | - | Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Leonie de Graag (1992) | - | Urvash Goel | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Anne-Wil Koopman | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Virginie Finez | - | Ingrid de Kok (1825) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zane Magone | - | Rathna Memndi Ratta | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Veronika Vilcinska | - | Judith Kamphuis-van Beek | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kadi Veski (2100) | - | Ieva Buzinskaité (1791) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laura Andriessen (2045) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (2100) | - | Alexandra Elvova (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darja Milova (2100) | - | Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laura Ratniece (1916) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
vr 18-08-2006 | Rathna Memndi Ratta | - | Virginie Finez | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kadi Veski (2100) | - | Leonie de Graag (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Magdalena Szczybylo | - | Veronika Vilcinska | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ingrid de Kok (1825) | - | Anne-Wil Koopman | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Urvash Goel | - | Zane Magone | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Judith Kamphuis-van Beek | - | Natalia Sadowska | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laura Andriessen (2045) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | - | Ieva Buzinskaité (1791) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Avdeeva (2100) | - | Laura Ratniece (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | - | Darja Milova (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Simona Kulakauskaite (2093) | - | Alexandra Elvova (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |