Round 1 |
su 16-08-2009 | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Erwin Heslinga (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bé Eggens (2121) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michel Stempher (2019) | - | Tom Swelsen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van Gortel (2098) | - | Jan Jacobs (1993) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thomas Henriquez (1903) | - | Valere Hermans (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Louis Peters (1958) | - | Roy Pahladsyngh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Verton (1886) | - | Maaike Kamer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Clemens Crucius (1946) | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jeroen Huskens (1827) | - | Pieter Wijn | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peter Hernaamt | - | Katinka Blanken | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robby Koendjbiharie | - | Marcel de Bie | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Uvarov | - | Theo Dijkstra (2162) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Svetlana Argunova (2072) | - | Andy Damen (2010) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Leopold Sekongo (2197) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Schoenmakers (1900) | - | Sardaana Chuprova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2339) | - | Fred Passchier (2162) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jelle Groeneveld (2022) | - | Frenny Malobie (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heunen (2139) | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | - | Angelina Popova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thomas Henriquez (1903) | - | Clemens Crucius (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jeroen Huskens (1827) | - | Peter Hernaamt | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tom Swelsen | - | Robby Koendjbiharie | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roy Pahladsyngh | - | Akulina Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maaike Kamer | - | Alexander Uvarov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andy Damen (2010) | - | Jan Schoenmakers (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Fred Passchier (2162) | - | Jelle Groeneveld (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova | - | Erwin Heunen (2139) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Jacobs (1993) | - | Bé Eggens (2121) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Wijn | - | Katinka Blanken | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valere Hermans (1958) | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcel de Bie | - | Michel Stempher (2019) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2162) | - | Bert Verton (1886) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2197) | - | Louis Peters (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sardaana Chuprova | - | Svetlana Argunova (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2025) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 3 |
| Alexander Uvarov | - | Jan Schoenmakers (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jelle Groeneveld (2022) | - | Thomas Henriquez (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roy Pahladsyngh | - | Jeroen Huskens (1827) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robby Koendjbiharie | - | Angelina Popova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erwin Heunen (2139) | - | Tom Swelsen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bé Eggens (2121) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Louis Peters (1958) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Fred Passchier (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Frenny Malobie (2025) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Marcel de Bie | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van Gortel (2098) | - | Andy Damen (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Peter Hernaamt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katinka Blanken | - | Maaike Kamer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Jacobs (1993) | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2162) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Verton (1886) | - | Sardaana Chuprova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Clemens Crucius (1946) | - | Svetlana Argunova (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) | - | Michel Stempher (2019) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pieter Wijn | - | Leopold Sekongo (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2339) | - | Valere Hermans (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Roy Pahladsyngh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thomas Henriquez (1903) | - | Alexander Uvarov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tom Swelsen | - | Angelina Popova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jeroen Huskens (1827) | - | Clemens Crucius (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bé Eggens (2121) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maaike Kamer | - | Fred Passchier (2162) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van Gortel (2098) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andy Damen (2010) | - | Katinka Blanken | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2025) | - | Jan Schoenmakers (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcel de Bie | - | Jelle Groeneveld (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Hernaamt | - | Louis Peters (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sardaana Chuprova | - | Robby Koendjbiharie | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heunen (2139) | - | Jan Jacobs (1993) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michel Stempher (2019) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Valere Hermans (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Pieter Wijn | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Svetlana Argunova (2072) | - | Bert Verton (1886) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2197) | - | Theo Dijkstra (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
| Roy Pahladsyngh | - | Thomas Henriquez (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Jeroen Huskens (1827) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Uvarov | - | Peter Hernaamt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angelina Popova | - | Jan Schoenmakers (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katinka Blanken | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcel de Bie | - | Erwin Heunen (2139) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Maaike Kamer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Swelsen | - | Sardaana Chuprova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Clemens Crucius (1946) | - | Frenny Malobie (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valere Hermans (1958) | - | Jelle Groeneveld (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Andy Damen (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Michel Stempher (2019) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fred Passchier (2162) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bé Eggens (2121) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Argunova (2072) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2197) | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2162) | - | Pieter Wijn | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Louis Peters (1958) | - | Jan Jacobs (1993) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Verton (1886) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2339) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
| Angelina Popova | - | Roy Pahladsyngh | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Hernaamt | - | Thomas Henriquez (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maaike Kamer | - | Erwin Heunen (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sardaana Chuprova | - | Jeroen Huskens (1827) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Schoenmakers (1900) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Clemens Crucius (1946) | - | Alexander Uvarov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jelle Groeneveld (2022) | - | Katinka Blanken | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcel de Bie | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Jacobs (1993) | - | Valere Hermans (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fred Passchier (2162) | - | Anton Permyakov (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | - | Martijn van Gortel (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2025) | - | Bert Verton (1886) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andy Damen (2010) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aisen Andreev (1942) | - | Louis Peters (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Svetlana Argunova (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2122) | - | Tom Swelsen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michel Stempher (2019) | - | Bé Eggens (2121) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robby Koendjbiharie | - | Theo Dijkstra (2162) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Macodou N`Diaye (2339) | - | Leopold Sekongo (2197) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) | - | Pieter Wijn | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
| Jan Schoenmakers (1900) | - | Roy Pahladsyngh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katinka Blanken | - | Sardaana Chuprova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jeroen Huskens (1827) | - | Alexander Uvarov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thomas Henriquez (1903) | - | Angelina Popova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peter Hernaamt | - | Maaike Kamer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Swelsen | - | Marcel de Bie | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van Gortel (2098) | - | Jelle Groeneveld (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robby Koendjbiharie | - | Jan Jacobs (1993) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valere Hermans (1958) | - | Clemens Crucius (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2003) | - | Louis Peters (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frenny Malobie (2025) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heunen (2139) | - | Fred Passchier (2162) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Bé Eggens (2121) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Wijn | - | Andy Damen (2010) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Svetlana Argunova (2072) | - | Tjalling van den Bosch (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Verton (1886) | - | Aisen Andreev (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2153) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leopold Sekongo (2197) | - | Michel Stempher (2019) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Dijkstra (2162) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) | 0 | - | 2 | | |