Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2006

 

Category: Premier   

 Round 1
 sa 02-09-2006  Tjalling Goedemoed (1391) - Katrinus Posthumus (1190) 1-1Game
 Gerlof Kolk (1370) - Sietse Nagel (1181) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (1369) - Sipke Doller (1185) 2-0Game
 Gaele Stoker (1114) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 1-1Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (1316) - Rein van der Wal (1105) 1-1Game  
 Sjoerd Koopman (1277) - Tjalling Oegema (1049) 2-0Game
 Taeke Kooistra (1284) - Klaas Veldstra (1024) 2-0Game
 Bastiaan Hollander (1365) - Auke Spijkstra (1154) 2-0Game
 Karel de Bruin (935) - Willem Leijenaar (1256) 0-2Game
 Round 2
 we 06-09-2006  Anton Schotanus (1369) - Gerlof Kolk (1370) 1-1Game
 Taeke Kooistra (1284) - Sjoerd Koopman (1277) 2-0Game
 Bastiaan Hollander (1365) - Willem Leijenaar (1256) 2-0Game  
 Gaele Stoker (1114) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1391) 0-2Game
 Katrinus Posthumus (1190) - Foeke Tiemensma (1316) 2-0Game  
 Rein van der Wal (1105) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 1-1Game
 Sipke Doller (1185) - Sietse Nagel (1181) 1-1Game
 Klaas Veldstra (1024) - Tjalling Oegema (1049) 1-1Game
 Karel de Bruin (935) - Auke Spijkstra (1154) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 th 14-09-2006  Bastiaan Hollander (1365) - Taeke Kooistra (1284) 1-1Game
 Tjalling Goedemoed (1391) - Anton Schotanus (1369) 2-0Game  
 Gerlof Kolk (1370) - Katrinus Posthumus (1190) 1-1Game
 Sjoerd Koopman (1277) - Sipke Doller (1185) 2-0Game
 Auke Spijkstra (1154) - Rein van der Wal (1105) 1-1Game
 Willem Leijenaar (1256) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 1-1Game
 Karel de Bruin (935) - Gaele Stoker (1114) 1-1Game
 Tjalling Oegema (1049) - Foeke Tiemensma (1316) 0-2Game  
 Sietse Nagel (1181) - Klaas Veldstra (1024) 0-2Game  
 Round 4
 we 27-09-2006  Taeke Kooistra (1284) - Gerlof Kolk (1370) 1-1
 Katrinus Posthumus (1190) - Sjoerd Koopman (1277) 2-0Game
 Gaele Stoker (1114) - Anton Schotanus (1369) 0-2Game
 Klaas Veldstra (1024) - Rein van der Wal (1105) 1-1Game
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) - Auke Spijkstra (1154) 2-0Game  
 Sipke Doller (1185) - Tjalling Oegema (1049) 2-0
 Sietse Nagel (1181) - Karel de Bruin (935) 2-0Game
 tu 03-10-2006  Bastiaan Hollander (1365) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1391) 2-0Game  
 Foeke Tiemensma (1316) - Willem Leijenaar (1256) 2-0Game
 Round 5
 sa 07-10-2006  Katrinus Posthumus (1190) - Bastiaan Hollander (1365) 1-1Game
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) - Taeke Kooistra (1284) 1-1Game
 Gerlof Kolk (1370) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1391) 0-2Game  
 Anton Schotanus (1369) - Foeke Tiemensma (1316) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Wal (1105) - Sipke Doller (1185) 1-1Game
 Sjoerd Koopman (1277) - Klaas Veldstra (1024) 2-0Game
 Willem Leijenaar (1256) - Gaele Stoker (1114) 2-0Game
 Auke Spijkstra (1154) - Sietse Nagel (1181) 1-1Game
 Tjalling Oegema (1049) - Karel de Bruin (935) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 th 12-10-2006  Bastiaan Hollander (1365) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 0-2Game
 Katrinus Posthumus (1190) - Anton Schotanus (1369) 1-1Game
 Taeke Kooistra (1284) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1391) 0-2Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (1316) - Sjoerd Koopman (1277) 2-0Game
 Auke Spijkstra (1154) - Gerlof Kolk (1370) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Wal (1105) - Willem Leijenaar (1256) 0-2Game
 Karel de Bruin (935) - Klaas Veldstra (1024) 2-0Game
 Gaele Stoker (1114) - Sipke Doller (1185) 2-0R
 Sietse Nagel (1181) - Tjalling Oegema (1049) 2-0Game
 Round 7
 we 18-10-2006  Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1391) 1-1Game
 Willem Leijenaar (1256) - Katrinus Posthumus (1190) 1-1Game
 Foeke Tiemensma (1316) - Bastiaan Hollander (1365) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (1369) - Taeke Kooistra (1284) 1-1Game
 Gerlof Kolk (1370) - Rein van der Wal (1105) 1-1Game
 Sjoerd Koopman (1277) - Sietse Nagel (1181) 0-2Game
 Klaas Veldstra (1024) - Auke Spijkstra (1154) 1-1Game
 Tjalling Oegema (1049) - Gaele Stoker (1114) 0-2Game
 Sipke Doller (1185) - Karel de Bruin (935) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 sa 04-11-2006  Sietse Nagel (1181) - Bastiaan Hollander (1365) 0-2Game
 Katrinus Posthumus (1190) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 0-2Game
 Auke Spijkstra (1154) - Anton Schotanus (1369) 1-1Game
 Taeke Kooistra (1284) - Willem Leijenaar (1256) 0-2Game
 Sipke Doller (1185) - Gerlof Kolk (1370) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Wal (1105) - Tjalling Oegema (1049) 0-2Game
 Karel de Bruin (935) - Sjoerd Koopman (1277) 0-2Game
 Gaele Stoker (1114) - Klaas Veldstra (1024) 1-1Game
 mo 06-11-2006  Tjalling Goedemoed (1391) - Foeke Tiemensma (1316) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 th 09-11-2006  Bastiaan Hollander (1365) - Anton Schotanus (1369) 1-1Game
 Willem Leijenaar (1256) - Tjalling Goedemoed (1391) 0-2Game  
 Foeke Tiemensma (1316) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1347) 0-2Game  
 Sietse Nagel (1181) - Katrinus Posthumus (1190) 1-1Game
 Gaele Stoker (1114) - Taeke Kooistra (1284) 0-2Game
 Sjoerd Koopman (1277) - Gerlof Kolk (1370) 2-0Game
 Tjalling Oegema (1049) - Auke Spijkstra (1154) 1-1Game
 Klaas Veldstra (1024) - Sipke Doller (1185) 1-1Game
 Karel de Bruin (935) - Rein van der Wal (1105) 1-1Game