Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Provincial Teamcompetition UPDB 2014/2015

 

Category: Hoofdklasse   

 Round 1
ma 22-09-2014     DVSB  -   Zenderstad  
12
-
4
 Alex Ketelaars (1260) - Bert Habets (1178) 1-15Game
 Jelmer Martens (1159) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 1-13
 Richard Cousijnsen (1242) - Rutger Oskam (1070) 1-18
 Eric van Dusseldorp (1341) - Antonio Ramirez (912) 2-02Game
 Leo van der Laan (1190) - Ruud de Graaff (1069) 2-06
 Henk Vogelenzang de Jong (1138) - Nico Verhoeven (926) 2-07Game
 Serf Klinkenberg (1015) - Theo van Londen (911) 1-11
 Dick Roelofs (1002) - Hans Verhoeven (915) 2-04
di 23-09-2014     ADG  -   Boboli Bunschoten  
10
-
6
 Cees Strooper (1293) - Lennart Bolks (698) 2-05
 Gerrit de Bruijn (1221) - Gerhard de Graaf (1060) 1-11
 Harry de Waard (1222) - Peter Frans Koops (1143) 1-17
 Hans Mulder (1114) - Anne Wouda (883) 2-03
 Marcel Everloo (1038) - Alexander van de Mheen (785) 1-16Game
 Frits Stuger (961) - Douwe de Graaf (758) 2-02
 Piet Bottenheft (894) - Huib Poort (817) 0-24
 Robert De Wolf (761) - Lammert Korlaar (861) 1-18
do 25-09-2014     Het Groene Hart  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
7
-
9
 Jan Commandeur (1098) - Heike Verheul (1253) 1-1
 Frans Boot (1056) - Alfons Ottink (1305) 1-1
 Bertus Jansen (1003) - Arne van Mourik (1229) 1-1
 Mahesh Shankar (929) - Auke Zijlstra (1200) 0-28
 Gerard Benning (995) - Arie Schwartz (1020) 1-1
 Chris Schippers (862) - Teus de Mik (945) 1-1
 Aad Boot (821) - Adri Timp (968) 1-1Game
 Hans Loots (847) - Henk Doedens (988) 1-1
 Round 2
di 07-10-2014     ADG  -   DVSB  
5
-
11
 Cees Strooper (1293) - Richard Cousijnsen (1242) 1-15
 Ben Provoost (1455) - Leo van der Laan (1190) 0-23Game
 Harry de Waard (1222) - Jelmer Martens (1159) 1-14Game
 Hans Mulder (1114) - Eric van Dusseldorp (1341) 1-18Game
 Marcel Everloo (1038) - Klaas Bor (1296) 0-26
 Frits Stuger (961) - Dick Roelofs (1002) 1-17
 Piet Bottenheft (894) - Serf Klinkenberg (1015) 1-12
 Robert De Wolf (761) - Willem Bor (1048) 0-21
   Zenderstad  -   Het Groene Hart  
13
-
3
 Bert Habets (1178) - Jan Commandeur (1098) 2-04Game
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Bertus Jansen (1003) 1-17
 Rutger Oskam (1070) - Gerrit IJssel Sr. (946) 2-05
 Antonio Ramirez (912) - Gerard Benning (995) 2-03Game
 Theo van Londen (911) - Chris Schippers (862) 2-02Game
 Cees Westland (1073) - Mahesh Shankar (929) 1-16Game
 Hans Verhoeven (915) - Aad Boot (821) 1-18
 Nico Verhoeven (926) - Nico Blankenstein (820) 2-01Game
vr 10-10-2014     Boboli Bunschoten  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
7
-
9
 Douwe de Graaf (758) - Alfons Ottink (1305) 0-22
 Peter Frans Koops (1143) - Cock van Wijk (1220) 1-18
 Cor de Jong (1235) - Toys Sheoratan (1115) 1-16
 Gerhard de Graaf (1060) - Peter Kolkman (1010) 1-15
 Anne Wouda (883) - Peter Meijler (1088) 0-23
 Huibert Koops (1017) - Gerard Morsink (977) 1-17
 Alexander van de Mheen (785) - Dick de Boer (976) 2-04Game
 Wout Bos (754) - Adri Timp (968) 1-11Game
 Round 3
ma 13-10-2014     DVSB  -   Boboli Bunschoten  
11
-
5
 Eric van Dusseldorp (1341) - Alexander van de Mheen (785) 2-0Game
 Alex Ketelaars (1260) - Huib Poort (817) 2-0
 Richard Cousijnsen (1242) - Peter Frans Koops (1143) 1-1
 Erik Maijenburg (1180) - Jaap Langerak (843) 1-1
 Leo van der Laan (1190) - Douwe de Graaf (758) 2-0
 Michiel Luiten (1041) - Gerhard de Graaf (1060) 0-2
 Serf Klinkenberg (1015) - Lennart Bolks (698) 1-1Game
 Henk Vogelenzang de Jong (1138) - Levi Duijst (662) 2-0
   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  -   Zenderstad  
9
-
7
wo 13-08-2014 Wouter van Beek (1255) - Rutger Oskam (1070) 2-0
wo 13-08-2014 Arne van Mourik (1229) - Koos van Amerongen (1228) 1-1Game  
wo 13-08-2014 Cock van Wijk (1220) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 1-1
wo 13-08-2014 Robert Sall (1175) - Antonio Ramirez (912) 1-1Game
wo 13-08-2014 Peter Kolkman (1010) - Cees Westland (1073) 1-1Game
wo 13-08-2014 Arie Schwartz (1020) - Theo van Londen (911) 1-1
wo 13-08-2014 Dick de Boer (976) - Nico Verhoeven (926) 1-1Game
wo 13-08-2014 Adri Timp (968) - Hans Verhoeven (915) 1-1Game  
do 16-10-2014     Het Groene Hart  -   ADG  
6
-
10
 Gerrit IJssel Sr. (946) - Cees Strooper (1293) 0-23
 Jaap Spruijt (814) - Harry de Waard (1222) 1-15
 Jan Commandeur (1098) - Evert van de Pol (1105) 0-21
 Max Hanssens (1130) - Hans Mulder (1114) 1-16
 Frans Boot (1056) - Frits Stuger (961) 2-08
 Bertus Jansen (1003) - Marcel Everloo (1038) 0-24
 Mahesh Shankar (929) - Robert De Wolf (761) 2-07
 Chris Schippers (862) - Piet Bottenheft (894) 0-22
 Round 4
ma 27-10-2014     DVSB  -   Het Groene Hart  
12
-
4
 Erik Maijenburg (1180) - Jan Commandeur (1098) 2-01
 Eric van Dusseldorp (1341) - Max Hanssens (1130) 2-08Game  
 Alex Ketelaars (1260) - Frans Boot (1056) 2-06
 Leo van der Laan (1190) - Peter de Vos (1006) 1-15
 Henk Vogelenzang de Jong (1138) - Bertus Jansen (1003) 1-13
 Michiel Luiten (1041) - Gerrit IJssel Sr. (946) 1-12
 Serf Klinkenberg (1015) - Mahesh Shankar (929) 2-07
 Dick Roelofs (1002) - Aad Boot (821) 1-14
di 28-10-2014     ADG  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
9
-
7
 Cees Strooper (1293) - Alfons Ottink (1305) 1-18
 Ben Provoost (1455) - Arne van Mourik (1229) 2-03Game
 Gerrit de Bruijn (1221) - Heike Verheul (1253) 1-14
 Harry de Waard (1222) - Cock van Wijk (1220) 1-16
 Hans Mulder (1114) - Arie Schwartz (1020) 2-05
 Marcel Everloo (1038) - Peter Kolkman (1010) 2-02
 Piet Bottenheft (894) - Dick de Boer (976) 0-21
 Frits Stuger (961) - Peter Meijler (1088) 0-27
vr 31-10-2014     Boboli Bunschoten  -   Zenderstad  
3
-
13
 Huibert Koops (1017) - Bert Habets (1178) 1-17
 Anne Wouda (883) - Antonio Ramirez (912) 0-26Game
 Rindert Huisman (821) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 0-24
 Lennart Bolks (698) - Rutger Oskam (1070) 0-23
 Gerhard de Graaf (1060) - Theo van Londen (911) 1-15
 Alexander van de Mheen (785) - Rob de Meij (972) 1-18Game
 Douwe de Graaf (758) - Hans Verhoeven (915) 0-22
 Wout Bos (754) - Nico Verhoeven (926) 0-21Game
 Round 5
ma 20-10-2014     Ons Genoegen Utrecht  -   DVSB  
10
-
6
 Arne van Mourik (1229) - Richard Cousijnsen (1242) 1-1
 Alfons Ottink (1305) - Alex Ketelaars (1260) 2-0
 Wouter Ludwig (1391) - Jelmer Martens (1159) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (1253) - Erik Maijenburg (1180) 2-0
 Cock van Wijk (1220) - Leo van der Laan (1190) 1-1
 Auke Zijlstra (1200) - Eric van Dusseldorp (1341) 1-1
 Arie Schwartz (1020) - Klaas Bor (1296) 0-2
 Dick de Boer (976) - Willem Bor (1048) 1-1
di 04-11-2014     Zenderstad  -   ADG  
8
-
8
 Bert Habets (1178) - Cees Strooper (1293) 0-22Game
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Gerrit de Bruijn (1221) 1-17Game
 Antonio Ramirez (912) - Harry de Waard (1222) 0-24Game
 Rutger Oskam (1070) - Hans Mulder (1114) 1-18
 Theo van Londen (911) - Frits Stuger (961) 1-16
 Cees Westland (1073) - Marcel Everloo (1038) 1-13Game
 Nico Verhoeven (926) - Piet Bottenheft (894) 2-05Game  
 Hans Verhoeven (915) - Robert De Wolf (761) 2-01Game
do 06-11-2014     Het Groene Hart  -   Boboli Bunschoten  
8
-
8
 Mahesh Shankar (929) - niet opgekomen  2-0R
 Jan Commandeur (1098) - Douwe de Graaf (758) 2-0
 Max Hanssens (1130) - Huibert Koops (1017) 0-2
 Frans Boot (1056) - Gerhard de Graaf (1060) 0-2
 Peter de Vos (1006) - Rindert Huisman (821) 1-1
 Bertus Jansen (1003) - Ad Vreeswijk (819) 1-1
 Gerrit IJssel Sr. (946) - Alexander van de Mheen (785) 2-0
 Gerard Benning (995) - Lennart Bolks (698) 0-2Game  
 Round 6
ma 17-11-2014     DVSB  -   ADG  
8
-
8
 Richard Cousijnsen (1242) - Gerrit de Bruijn (1221) 1-1Game
 Klaas Bor (1296) - Harry de Waard (1222) 0-2Game
 Alex Ketelaars (1260) - Ben Provoost (1455) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1180) - Cees Strooper (1293) 1-1Game
 Jelmer Martens (1159) - Frits Stuger (961) 2-0Game
 Leo van der Laan (1190) - Piet Bottenheft (894) 2-0Game
 Dick Roelofs (1002) - Hans Mulder (1114) 1-1Game
 Serf Klinkenberg (1015) - Wim Martin (1089) 1-1Game
di 18-11-2014     Zenderstad  -   Boboli Bunschoten  
11
-
5
 Bert Habets (1178) - Lennart Bolks (698) 2-05
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Gerhard de Graaf (1060) 1-14
 Rutger Oskam (1070) - Douwe de Graaf (758) 2-02
 Nico Verhoeven (926) - Peter Frans Koops (1143) 1-18Game  
 Theo van Londen (911) - Anne Wouda (883) 1-11
 Rob de Meij (972) - Alexander van de Mheen (785) 2-06
 Hans Verhoeven (915) - Rindert Huisman (821) 0-27
 Kumar Bihari (900) - Levi Duijst (662) 2-03
 Round 7
ma 01-12-2014     Ons Genoegen Utrecht  -   ADG  
9
-
7
 Alfons Ottink (1305) - Hans Mulder (1114) 2-06
 Wouter Ludwig (1391) - Cees Strooper (1293) 2-03
 Arne van Mourik (1229) - Ton Bollebakker (1237) 1-12Game
 Heike Verheul (1253) - Harry de Waard (1222) 1-18Game
 Cock van Wijk (1220) - Frits Stuger (961) 1-17
 Peter Kolkman (1010) - Evert van de Pol (1105) 0-24
 Arie Schwartz (1020) - Piet Bottenheft (894) 1-15
 Peter Meijler (1088) - Wim Martin (1089) 1-11
vr 12-12-2014     Boboli Bunschoten  -   Het Groene Hart  
9
-
7
 Gerhard de Graaf (1060) - Jan Commandeur (1098) 1-13
 Peter Frans Koops (1143) - Jaap Spruijt (814) 1-12
 Wim Muijs (1125) - Max Hanssens (1130) 2-04
 Bertus de Harder (1202) - Frans Boot (1056) 2-01
 Alexander van de Mheen (785) - Bertus Jansen (1003) 1-16Game  
 Huibert Koops (1017) - Gerard Benning (995) 0-28
 Lennart Bolks (698) - Mahesh Shankar (929) 1-15
 Douwe de Graaf (758) - Hans Loots (847) 1-17
 Round 8
wo 17-12-2014     DVSB  -   Ons Genoegen Utrecht  
11
-
5
 Richard Cousijnsen (1242) - Arne van Mourik (1229) 2-04Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1180) - Alfons Ottink (1305) 1-15Game
 Klaas Bor (1296) - Heike Verheul (1253) 1-12Game
 Eric van Dusseldorp (1341) - Wouter Ludwig (1391) 1-11Game
 Jelmer Martens (1159) - Cock van Wijk (1220) 2-03Game
 Leo van der Laan (1190) - Auke Zijlstra (1200) 1-17Game
 Alex Ketelaars (1260) - Dick de Boer (976) 1-16Game
 Henk Vogelenzang de Jong (1138) - Peter Kolkman (1010) 2-08Game
   Het Groene Hart  -   Zenderstad  
6
-
10
 Jan Commandeur (1098) - Bert Habets (1178) 0-2
 Gerrit IJssel Sr. (946) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 1-1
 Max Hanssens (1130) - Rutger Oskam (1070) 1-1
 Frans Boot (1056) - Antonio Ramirez (912) 0-2Game
 Peter de Vos (1006) - Cees Westland (1073) 0-2Game
 Bertus Jansen (1003) - Hans Verhoeven (915) 1-1
 Mahesh Shankar (929) - Theo van Londen (911) 1-1
 Gerard Benning (995) - Jan Timmerman (534) 2-0