Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Provincial Championship Premier Class UPDB 2015

 

Category: Premier   

 Round 1
 we 07-01-2015  Fred van Amersfoort (1042) - Wouter van Beek (1255) 1-1Game
 Dick Beking (1143) - Klaas Bor (1296) 0-2Game
 Willem Bor (1048) - Ton van der Ploeg (978) 2-0Game
 Ruud Klaarenbeek (1047) - Kennedy Krishnadath (932) 2-0Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1180) - Jelmer Martens (1159) 0-2Game
 Arne van Mourik (1229) - Evert van de Pol (1105) 2-0Game
 Toys Sheoratan (1115) - Frits Stuger (961) 2-0Game
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1372) 1-1Game
 Harry de Waard (1222) - Cock van Wijk (1220) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 we 21-01-2015  Klaas Bor (1296) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 1-1Game
 Jelmer Martens (1159) - Willem Bor (1048) 2-0Game
 Arne van Mourik (1229) - Ruud Klaarenbeek (1047) 2-0Game
 Harry de Waard (1222) - Toys Sheoratan (1115) 2-0Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (978) - Fred van Amersfoort (1042) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1372) - Wouter van Beek (1255) 2-0Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath (932) - Dick Beking (1143) 0-2Game
 Evert van de Pol (1105) - Erik Maijenburg (1180) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (1220) - Frits Stuger (961) 2-0Game
 Round 3
 we 04-02-2015  Fred van Amersfoort (1042) - Jelmer Martens (1159) 1-1Game
 Harry de Waard (1222) - Arne van Mourik (1229) 2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1372) - Klaas Bor (1296) 2-0Game
 Willem Bor (1048) - Dick Beking (1143) 2-0Game
 Frits Stuger (961) - Evert van de Pol (1105) 0-2Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath (932) - Ton van der Ploeg (978) 1-1Game
 mo 09-02-2015  Wouter van Beek (1255) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 0-2Game  
 th 12-02-2015  Toys Sheoratan (1115) - Erik Maijenburg (1180) 0-2Game
 mo 16-02-2015  Ruud Klaarenbeek (1047) - Cock van Wijk (1220) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 we 18-02-2015  Andrew Tjon A Ong (1372) - Harry de Waard (1222) 2-0Game
 Jelmer Martens (1159) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 0-2Game
 Arne van Mourik (1229) - Fred van Amersfoort (1042) 1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1180) - Willem Bor (1048) 1-1Game
 Klaas Bor (1296) - Ruud Klaarenbeek (1047) 2-0Game
 Dick Beking (1143) - Cock van Wijk (1220) 1-1Game
 Wouter van Beek (1255) - Toys Sheoratan (1115) 1-1Game
 Evert van de Pol (1105) - Ton van der Ploeg (978) 2-0Game
 Frits Stuger (961) - Kennedy Krishnadath (932) 2-0Game
 Round 5
 we 04-03-2015  Fred van Amersfoort (1042) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1372) 0-2Game
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Harry de Waard (1222) 0-2Game
 Evert van de Pol (1105) - Jelmer Martens (1159) 0-2Game
 Willem Bor (1048) - Klaas Bor (1296) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1180) - Arne van Mourik (1229) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (1220) - Toys Sheoratan (1115) 1-1Game
 Ruud Klaarenbeek (1047) - Dick Beking (1143) 1-1Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath (932) - Wouter van Beek (1255) 1-1R
 Ton van der Ploeg (978) - Frits Stuger (961) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 we 18-03-2015  Arne van Mourik (1229) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1372) 1-1Game
 Jelmer Martens (1159) - Harry de Waard (1222) 2-0Game
 Klaas Bor (1296) - Cock van Wijk (1220) 1-1Game
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Willem Bor (1048) 1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1180) - Fred van Amersfoort (1042) 2-0Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (978) - Ruud Klaarenbeek (1047) 0-2Game
 Evert van de Pol (1105) - Kennedy Krishnadath (932) 2-0Game
 Toys Sheoratan (1115) - Dick Beking (1143) 1-1Game  
 mo 23-03-2015  Frits Stuger (961) - Wouter van Beek (1255) 0-2
 Round 7
 we 01-04-2015  Andrew Tjon A Ong (1372) - Jelmer Martens (1159) 1-1Game
 Harry de Waard (1222) - Erik Maijenburg (1180) 1-1Game
 Klaas Bor (1296) - Arne van Mourik (1229) 1-1Game
 Ruud Klaarenbeek (1047) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 1-1Game
 Wouter van Beek (1255) - Willem Bor (1048) 1-1Game  
 Cock van Wijk (1220) - Evert van de Pol (1105) 2-0Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1042) - Kennedy Krishnadath (932) 2-0Game
 Dick Beking (1143) - Frits Stuger (961) 2-0Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (978) - Toys Sheoratan (1115) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 we 15-04-2015  Cock van Wijk (1220) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1372) 0-2Game
 Jelmer Martens (1159) - Arne van Mourik (1229) 0-2Game
 Klaas Bor (1296) - Harry de Waard (1222) 1-1Game
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Erik Maijenburg (1180) 2-0Game
 Willem Bor (1048) - Frits Stuger (961) 1-1Game
 Dick Beking (1143) - Fred van Amersfoort (1042) 0-2Game
 Evert van de Pol (1105) - Ruud Klaarenbeek (1047) 0-2Game
 Wouter van Beek (1255) - Ton van der Ploeg (978) 2-0Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath (932) - Toys Sheoratan (1115) 1-1R
 Round 9
 we 29-04-2015  Ruud Klaarenbeek (1047) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (1372) 0-2Game
 Arne van Mourik (1229) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 1-1Game
 Harry de Waard (1222) - Fred van Amersfoort (1042) 2-0Game  
 Jelmer Martens (1159) - Klaas Bor (1296) 1-1Game
 Frits Stuger (961) - Erik Maijenburg (1180) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (1220) - Wouter van Beek (1255) 0-2Game
 Willem Bor (1048) - Kennedy Krishnadath (932) 0-2Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (978) - Dick Beking (1143) 0-2R
 Toys Sheoratan (1115) - Evert van de Pol (1105) 2-0Game