Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Salou Open 2018

 

Category: Premier   

 Round 1
 su 20-05-2018  Jingxin Cui  - Olivier Bonnave (2103) 0-2Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1874) 2-0Game
 Nico Stuurstraat (1873) - Laura Timmerman (2095) 1-1Game
 Boris Plotkin (2092) - Runduo Li  2-0Game
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1869) - Rik Verboon (2086) 0-2Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2086) - Matthijs Broek (1859) 2-0Game
 Zibo Wu  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Ad Vreeswijk (1847) 2-0Game
 Acildo Cardoso  - Rene Estebe (2067) 0-2Game
 Harry de Waard (2062) - Simon Rompa (1845) 2-0Game
 Tiago Neves  - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 0-2Game
 Bert Habets (2047) - Jan van Oosterhout (1841) 2-0Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1841) - Joop Roedolph (2042) 0-2Game
 Daniel Rouget (2032) - Qixuan Gao  1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1815) - Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) 0-2Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2024) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 2-0Game
 Didier Basset (1804) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2013) 2-0Game
 Tom Swelsen (2013) - Tom Huizinga (1796) 2-0Game
 Dmytro Marynenko (2117) - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 1-1Game
 Jaap Langerak (1890) - Patrick Casaril (2118) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2118) - Hanyi Zhang  2-0Game
 Martyna Lipka (1892) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 1-1Game
 Bé Eggens (2127) - Heguanpu Qin  2-0Game
 Jose Lino (1900) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2130) 0-2Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Kries Kalidien (1900) 2-0Game
 Robert Croc (1900) - René Wijpkema (2139) 0-2Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2139) - Xinmeng Shi  2-0Game
 Ludwika Moczulska (1902) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 0-2Game
 Villem Lüüs (2142) - Shihao Zhen  2-0Game
 Karmen Kuusik (1906) - Daniele Berté (2146) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Michel Trouet (1907) 2-0Game
 Johan Coorevits (1908) - Koos van Amerongen (2153) 0-2Game
 Jakov Levin (2153) - Ludmila Petrova (1909) 2-0Game
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Aleksandr Surkov (2158) 0-2Game
 Taeke Kooistra (2165) - Melvin Koullen (1913) 1-1Game
 Jean Caillaud (1917) - Brion Koullen (2167) 0-2Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Jing Li (1921) 0-2Game
 Priit Lokotar (1926) - Gunars Zalitis (2168) 0-2Game
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Regis Miquel (1927) 1-1Game
 Aat Verhaar (1929) - Wei Zhou (2181) 0-2Game
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Arnold Wiegersma  2-0Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1937) - Andre Bercot (2185) 1-1Game
 Toby Hage (2186) - Sjaam Biekram (1946) 2-0Game
 Martin Nederlof (1948) - Evgeni Gordon (2187) 0-2Game
 Waldo Aliar (2198) - Kor Sikkema (1955) 2-0Game
 Angel Aniesa (1957) - Evgeni Gurkov (2213) 0-2Game
 Igor Chartoriyski (2216) - Jos de Wild (1957) 2-0Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Michel Guillet (1973) 2-0Game
 Luis Carvalho  (1972) - Kees Pippel (2222) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Tishkin (1978) - Michel Stempher (2268) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2273) - Wim Koopman (1979) 2-0Game
 Johan Zijlstra (1984) - Paul Oudshoorn (2275) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Cyrille Lebon (1992) 2-0Game
 Peter Pippel (1995) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 0-2Game
 Wouter Wolff (2321) - Kolman Tentser (2002) 2-0Game
 Michal Janicki (2002) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2337) - Wim Martin (2003) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Reinout Sloot (2007) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2374) 0-2Game
 Jacqueline Schouten (2007) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 0-2Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Dick Siegers (2010) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 mo 21-05-2018  Tom Huizinga (1796) - Johan Coorevits (1908) 0-2Game
 Ludmila Petrova (1909) - Kees Osté (1815) 0-2Game
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Francesco Militello (1910) 0-2Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1841) - Jean Caillaud (1917) 0-2Game
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Priit Lokotar (1926) 2-0Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1847) - Aat Verhaar (1929) 0-2Game
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Harry Vredeveldt (1841) 1-1Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1946) - Tiago Neves  1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1859) - Martin Nederlof (1948) 1-1Game
 Kor Sikkema (1955) - Acildo Cardoso  2-0Game
 Runduo Li  - Angel Aniesa (1957) 0-2Game
 Jos de Wild (1957) - Zibo Wu  2-0Game
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1874) - Luis Carvalho  (1972) 1-1Game
 Michel Guillet (1973) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1869) 1-1Game
 Hanyi Zhang  - Vladimir Tishkin (1978) 0-2Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Jingxin Cui  2-0Game
 Heguanpu Qin  - Johan Zijlstra (1984) 0-2Game
 Cyrille Lebon (1992) - Jose Lino (1900) 2-0Game
 Kries Kalidien (1900) - Peter Pippel (1995) 0-2Game
 Kolman Tentser (2002) - Robert Croc (1900) 2-0Game
 Wim Martin (2003) - Ludwika Moczulska (1902) 1-1Game
 Xinmeng Shi  - Raphaël Martens (2006) 0-2Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Karmen Kuusik (1906) 1-1Game
 Shihao Zhen  - Jacqueline Schouten (2007) 0-2Game
 Michel Trouet (1907) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 0-2Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2013) - Nico Stuurstraat (1873) 1-1Game
 Melvin Koullen (1913) - Daniel Rouget (2032) 0-2Game
 Laura Timmerman (2095) - Jaap Langerak (1890) 2-0Game
 Qixuan Gao  - Dmytro Marynenko (2117) 0-2Game
 Patrick Casaril (2118) - Martyna Lipka (1892) 2-0Game
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Leo van Vlerken (1937) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Taeke Kooistra (2165) 0-2Game
 Dick Siegers (2010) - Anton Kosior (2177) 1-1Game
 Andre Bercot (2185) - Michal Janicki (2002) 0-2Game
 Regis Miquel (1927) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Didier Basset (1804) 2-0Game
 Jing Li (1921) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Koos van Amerongen (2153) - Tom Swelsen (2013) 2-0Game
 Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) - Jakov Levin (2153) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Surkov (2158) - Harry Graaskamp (2024) 2-0Game
 Brion Koullen (2167) - Bert Habets (2047) 2-0Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2168) - Harry de Waard (2062) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) 1-1Game
 Joop Roedolph (2042) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 1-1Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Toby Hage (2186) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gordon (2187) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2086) 1-1Game
 Rene Estebe (2067) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2213) - Boris Plotkin (2092) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Igor Chartoriyski (2216) 0-2Game
 Kees Pippel (2222) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 1-1Game
 Rik Verboon (2086) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 1-1Game
 Michel Stempher (2268) - Irina Pashkevich (2118) 0-2Game
 Olivier Bonnave (2103) - Yuriy Lagoda (2273) 0-2Game
 Paul Oudshoorn (2275) - Bé Eggens (2127) 1-1Game
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2130) - Hein Meijer (2295) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Kees Romijn (2130) 1-1Game
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Wouter Wolff (2321) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Wouter Sipma (2337) 0-2Game
 Daniele Berté (2146) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 0-2Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2374) - Filip Kuczewski (2139) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Villem Lüüs (2142) 2-0Game
 Round 3
 tu 22-05-2018  Jean-Paul Raynaud (1869) - Sjaam Biekram (1946) 0-2Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1937) - Matthijs Broek (1859) 2-0Game
 Tiago Neves  - Arnold Wiegersma  2-0Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1841) - Regis Miquel (1927) 2-0Game
 Qixuan Gao  - Melvin Koullen (1913) 0-2Game
 Priit Lokotar (1926) - Hanyi Zhang  2-0Game
 Jingxin Cui  - Ludmila Petrova (1909) 0-2Game
 Runduo Li  - Michel Trouet (1907) 0-2Game
 Zibo Wu  - Shihao Zhen  0-2Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1847) - Xinmeng Shi  2-0Game
 Robert Croc (1900) - Jan van Oosterhout (1841) 1-1Game
 Acildo Cardoso  - Kries Kalidien (1900) 1-1Game
 Jose Lino (1900) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 1-1Game
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Heguanpu Qin  2-0Game
 Martin Nederlof (1948) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1874) 1-1Game
 Luis Carvalho  (1972) - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 1-1Game
 Jaap Langerak (1890) - Michel Guillet (1973) 1-1Game
 Martyna Lipka (1892) - Wim Martin (2003) 1-1Game
 Ludwika Moczulska (1902) - Reinout Sloot (2007) 1-1Game
 Karmen Kuusik (1906) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2013) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1815) - Andre Bercot (2185) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Didier Basset (1804) 2-0Game
 Jacqueline Schouten (2007) - Simon Rompa (1845) 2-0Game
 Nico Stuurstraat (1873) - Dick Siegers (2010) 0-2Game
 Tom Swelsen (2013) - Johan Coorevits (1908) 1-1Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2024) - Francesco Militello (1910) 2-0Game
 Bert Habets (2047) - Kor Sikkema (1955) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Tishkin (1978) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 0-2Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2139) - Jos de Wild (1957) 2-0Game
 Angel Aniesa (1957) - René Wijpkema (2139) 0-2Game
 Aat Verhaar (1929) - Olivier Bonnave (2103) 0-2Game
 Jean Caillaud (1917) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Villem Lüüs (2142) - Wim Koopman (1979) 2-0Game
 Johan Zijlstra (1984) - Daniele Berté (2146) 1-1Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Cyrille Lebon (1992) 2-0Game
 Peter Pippel (1995) - Michel Stempher (2268) 0-2Game
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Kolman Tentser (2002) 1-1Game
 Michal Janicki (2002) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2130) 1-1Game
 Taeke Kooistra (2165) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 2-0Game
 Jakov Levin (2153) - Joop Roedolph (2042) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Jing Li (1921) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Rene Estebe (2067) 0-2Game
 Harry de Waard (2062) - Wei Zhou (2181) 0-2Game
 Daniel Rouget (2032) - Gunars Zalitis (2168) 1-1Game
 Waldo Aliar (2198) - Laura Timmerman (2095) 1-1Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Evgeni Gordon (2187) 2-0Game
 Toby Hage (2186) - Rik Verboon (2086) 1-1Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2086) - Evgeni Gurkov (2213) 0-2Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Paul Oudshoorn (2275) 0-2Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Patrick Casaril (2118) 1-1Game
 Boris Plotkin (2092) - Kees Pippel (2222) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2337) - Aleksandr Surkov (2158) 2-0Game
 Wouter Wolff (2321) - Koos van Amerongen (2153) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2118) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 0-2Game
 Bé Eggens (2127) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 0-2Game
 Dmytro Marynenko (2117) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2273) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Brion Koullen (2167) 2-0Game
 Igor Chartoriyski (2216) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2374) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Angel Aniesa (1957) 0-2Game
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Martin Nederlof (1948) 0-2Game
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1874) - Aat Verhaar (1929) 1-1Game
 Didier Basset (1804) - Priit Lokotar (1926) 0-2
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Kees Osté (1815) 1-1Game
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Tom Huizinga (1796) 2-0Game
 Regis Miquel (1927) - Acildo Cardoso  2-0Game
 Matthijs Broek (1859) - Robert Croc (1900) 1-1Game
 Kries Kalidien (1900) - Qixuan Gao  0-2Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1841) - Jose Lino (1900) 1-1Game
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1869) 1-1Game
 Xinmeng Shi  - Jingxin Cui  2-0Game
 Heguanpu Qin  - Runduo Li  2-0Game
 Hanyi Zhang  - Zibo Wu  0-2Game
 Jos de Wild (1957) - Ad Vreeswijk (1847) 1-1Game
 Shihao Zhen  - Luis Carvalho  (1972) 0-2Game
 Michel Guillet (1973) - Nico Stuurstraat (1873) 1-1Game
 Michel Trouet (1907) - Vladimir Tishkin (1978) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Jaap Langerak (1890) 2-0Game
 Cyrille Lebon (1992) - Martyna Lipka (1892) 1-1Game
 Ludmila Petrova (1909) - Peter Pippel (1995) 0-2Game
 Wim Martin (2003) - Karmen Kuusik (1906) 2-0Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2013) - Ludwika Moczulska (1902) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Harry Vredeveldt (1841) 2-0Game
 Johan Coorevits (1908) - Harry de Waard (2062) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Tiago Neves  2-0Game
 Daniele Berté (2146) - Leo van Vlerken (1937) 1-1Game
 Kolman Tentser (2002) - Bé Eggens (2127) 1-1Game
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Jean Caillaud (1917) 2-0Game
 Kor Sikkema (1955) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 0-2Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1946) - Boris Plotkin (2092) 1-1Game
 Melvin Koullen (1913) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2086) 0-2Game
 Johan Zijlstra (1984) - Anton Kosior (2177) 0-2Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 0-2Game
 Andre Bercot (2185) - Tom Swelsen (2013) 0-2Game
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Michal Janicki (2002) 2-0Game
 Dick Siegers (2010) - Kees Romijn (2130) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gordon (2187) - Bert Habets (2047) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Surkov (2158) - Jacqueline Schouten (2007) 2-0Game
 Rik Verboon (2086) - Jakov Levin (2153) 2-0Game
 Joop Roedolph (2042) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) - Villem Lüüs (2142) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Raphaël Martens (2006) 1-1Game
 Jing Li (1921) - Filip Kuczewski (2139) 1-1Game
 Brion Koullen (2167) - Daniel Rouget (2032) 2-0Game
 Michel Stempher (2268) - Dmytro Marynenko (2117) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2130) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 0-2Game
 Patrick Casaril (2118) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 2-0Game
 Olivier Bonnave (2103) - Toby Hage (2186) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2168) - Harry Graaskamp (2024) 1-1Game
 Laura Timmerman (2095) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 1-1Game
 Rene Estebe (2067) - Yuriy Lagoda (2273) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Irina Pashkevich (2118) 2-0Game
 Kees Pippel (2222) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) 1-1Game
 Koos van Amerongen (2153) - Hein Meijer (2295) 1-1Game
 Paul Oudshoorn (2275) - Taeke Kooistra (2165) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Wouter Wolff (2321) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Evgeni Gurkov (2213) 2-0Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Igor Chartoriyski (2216) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2374) - Wouter Sipma (2337) 2-0Game
 Round 5
 we 23-05-2018  Runduo Li  - Hanyi Zhang  0-2Game
 Jingxin Cui  - Kries Kalidien (1900) 0-2Game
 Acildo Cardoso  - Didier Basset (1804) 2-0Game
 Jaap Langerak (1890) - Jan van Oosterhout (1841) 2-0Game
 Zibo Wu  - Heguanpu Qin  2-0Game
 Qixuan Gao  - Arnold Wiegersma  1-1Game
 Jose Lino (1900) - Simon Rompa (1845) 1-1Game
 Robert Croc (1900) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 0-2Game
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Xinmeng Shi  2-0Game
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1869) - Shihao Zhen  1-1Game
 Karmen Kuusik (1906) - Matthijs Broek (1859) 2-0Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Ludmila Petrova (1909) 0-2Game
 Jean Caillaud (1917) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1874) 1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1815) - Regis Miquel (1927) 0-2Game
 Aat Verhaar (1929) - Michel Trouet (1907) 1-1Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1841) - Kor Sikkema (1955) 1-1Game
 Tiago Neves  - Jos de Wild (1957) 0-2Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1847) - Michel Guillet (1973) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Tishkin (1978) - Johan Coorevits (1908) 2-0Game
 Nico Stuurstraat (1873) - Johan Zijlstra (1984) 0-2Game
 Ludwika Moczulska (1902) - Cyrille Lebon (1992) 0-2Game
 Martyna Lipka (1892) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2013) 1-1Game
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 0-2Game
 Melvin Koullen (1913) - Andre Bercot (2185) 0-2Game
 Jacqueline Schouten (2007) - Priit Lokotar (1926) 1-1Game
 Daniel Rouget (2032) - Leo van Vlerken (1937) 2-0Game
 Bert Habets (2047) - Sjaam Biekram (1946) 1-1Game
 Boris Plotkin (2092) - Martin Nederlof (1948) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2118) - Kolman Tentser (2002) 2-0Game
 Bé Eggens (2127) - Wim Koopman (1979) 2-0Game
 Angel Aniesa (1957) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2130) 1-1Game
 Jakov Levin (2153) - Wim Martin (2003) 2-0Game
 Luis Carvalho  (1972) - Daniele Berté (2146) 1-1Game
 Peter Pippel (1995) - Evgeni Gordon (2187) 0-2Game
 Waldo Aliar (2198) - Reinout Sloot (2007) 2-0Game
 Michal Janicki (2002) - Michel Stempher (2268) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Olivier Bonnave (2103) 1-1Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2024) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 0-2Game
 Dmytro Marynenko (2117) - Wei Zhou (2181) 0-2Game
 Igor Chartoriyski (2216) - Rik Verboon (2086) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2213) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 0-2Game
 Toby Hage (2186) - Laura Timmerman (2095) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2086) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - René Wijpkema (2139) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) 0-2Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2139) - Joop Roedolph (2042) 2-0Game
 Harry de Waard (2062) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 0-2Game
 Villem Lüüs (2142) - Jing Li (1921) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Dick Siegers (2010) 2-0Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Rene Estebe (2067) 1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (2013) - Gunars Zalitis (2168) 1-1Game
 Patrick Casaril (2118) - Kees Pippel (2222) 2-0Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2273) - Koos van Amerongen (2153) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Aleksandr Surkov (2158) 2-0Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Paul Oudshoorn (2275) 1-1Game
 Taeke Kooistra (2165) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 0-2Game
 Wouter Wolff (2321) - Brion Koullen (2167) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2337) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 0-2Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2374) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 th 24-05-2018  Jingxin Cui  - Runduo Li  2-0Game
 Hanyi Zhang  - Jan van Oosterhout (1841) 0-2Game
 Heguanpu Qin  - Matthijs Broek (1859) 0-2Game
 Didier Basset (1804) - Robert Croc (1900) 0-2Game
 Xinmeng Shi  - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 0-2Game
 Kees Osté (1815) - Jose Lino (1900) 2-0Game
 Kries Kalidien (1900) - Tiago Neves  0-2Game
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Ludwika Moczulska (1902) 0-2Game
 Shihao Zhen  - Acildo Cardoso  1-1Game
 Johan Coorevits (1908) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1869) 2-0Game
 Nico Stuurstraat (1873) - Francesco Militello (1910) 1-1Game
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Melvin Koullen (1913) 2-0Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1937) - Tom Huizinga (1796) 2-0Game
 Ludmila Petrova (1909) - Aat Verhaar (1929) 0-2Game
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Ad Vreeswijk (1847) 2-0Game
 Kor Sikkema (1955) - Qixuan Gao  1-1Game
 Michel Guillet (1973) - Harry Vredeveldt (1841) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Zibo Wu  2-0Game
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1874) - Peter Pippel (1995) 1-1Game
 Kolman Tentser (2002) - Karmen Kuusik (1906) 0-2R
 Michel Trouet (1907) - Michal Janicki (2002) 1-1Game
 Wim Martin (2003) - Jaap Langerak (1890) 1-1Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Martyna Lipka (1892) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2013) - Jean Caillaud (1917) 1-1Game
 Dick Siegers (2010) - Jing Li (1921) 1-1Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1946) - Harry Graaskamp (2024) 1-1Game
 Joop Roedolph (2042) - Angel Aniesa (1957) 2-0R
 Priit Lokotar (1926) - Bert Habets (2047) 2-0Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Luis Carvalho  (1972) 0-2Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2086) - Vladimir Tishkin (1978) 2-0Game
 Martin Nederlof (1948) - Harry de Waard (2062) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2130) - Johan Zijlstra (1984) 0-2Game
 Regis Miquel (1927) - Boris Plotkin (2092) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1957) - Kees Romijn (2130) 1-1Game
 Daniele Berté (2146) - Cyrille Lebon (1992) 2-0Game
 Andre Bercot (2185) - Jacqueline Schouten (2007) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2213) - Raphaël Martens (2006) 2-0Game
 Rene Estebe (2067) - Taeke Kooistra (2165) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2168) - Dmytro Marynenko (2117) 1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (2013) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 1-1Game
 Laura Timmerman (2095) - Anton Kosior (2177) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Toby Hage (2186) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Gordon (2187) - Daniel Rouget (2032) 2-0Game
 Olivier Bonnave (2103) - Igor Chartoriyski (2216) 2-0Game
 Michel Stempher (2268) - Bé Eggens (2127) 1-1Game
 Kees Pippel (2222) - Irina Pashkevich (2118) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Surkov (2158) - Yuriy Lagoda (2273) 0-2Game
 Jakov Levin (2153) - Wouter Sipma (2337) 1-1Game
 Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1Game
 Rik Verboon (2086) - Villem Lüüs (2142) 1-1Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 1-1Game
 Brion Koullen (2167) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) 2-0Game
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Wouter Wolff (2321) 0-2Game
 Paul Oudshoorn (2275) - Filip Kuczewski (2139) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Patrick Casaril (2118) 1-1Game
 Koos van Amerongen (2153) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2374) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Hein Meijer (2295) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 sa 26-05-2018  Runduo Li  - Didier Basset (1804) 0-2Game
 Heguanpu Qin  - Jingxin Cui  2-0Game
 Hanyi Zhang  - Xinmeng Shi  0-2Game
 Jose Lino (1900) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1869) 1-1Game
 Melvin Koullen (1913) - Simon Rompa (1845) 1-1Game
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Kries Kalidien (1900) 1-1Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1841) - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 1-1Game
 Robert Croc (1900) - Acildo Cardoso  1-1Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1847) - Shihao Zhen  0-2Game
 Zibo Wu  - Ludmila Petrova (1909) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1859) - Francesco Militello (1910) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Tishkin (1978) - Kees Osté (1815) 2-0Game
 Martyna Lipka (1892) - Michel Guillet (1973) 2-0Game
 Kolman Tentser (2002) - Nico Stuurstraat (1873) 1-1Game
 Qixuan Gao  - Angel Aniesa (1957) 0-2Game
 Cyrille Lebon (1992) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1874) 0-2
 Peter Pippel (1995) - Michel Trouet (1907) 1-1Game
 Michal Janicki (2002) - Johan Coorevits (1908) 1-1Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1841) - Wim Martin (2003) 0-2Game
 Tiago Neves  - Reinout Sloot (2007) 0-2Game
 Jacqueline Schouten (2007) - Kor Sikkema (1955) 1-1Game
 Jaap Langerak (1890) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2013) 0-2Game
 Bert Habets (2047) - Martin Nederlof (1948) 1-1Game
 Ludwika Moczulska (1902) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 0-2Game
 Jean Caillaud (1917) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2130) 1-1Game
 Jing Li (1921) - Wim Koopman (1979) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 1-1Game
 Aat Verhaar (1929) - Dick Siegers (2010) 1-1Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2024) - Karmen Kuusik (1906) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Leo van Vlerken (1937) 1-1Game
 Boris Plotkin (2092) - Jos de Wild (1957) 1-1Game
 Arnold Wiegersma  - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Daniel Rouget (2032) - Regis Miquel (1927) 2-0Game
 Igor Chartoriyski (2216) - Sjaam Biekram (1946) 2-0Game
 Priit Lokotar (1926) - Aleksandr Surkov (2158) 0-2Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2139) - Rene Estebe (2067) 2-0
 Bé Eggens (2127) - Kees Pippel (2222) 0-2Game
 Harry de Waard (2062) - Daniele Berté (2146) 1-1Game
 Luis Carvalho  (1972) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2118) - Evgeni Gurkov (2213) 1-1Game
 Waldo Aliar (2198) - Tom Swelsen (2013) 2-0Game
 Dmytro Marynenko (2117) - Andre Bercot (2185) 2-0Game
 Joop Roedolph (2042) - Gunars Zalitis (2168) 0-2Game
 Erwin Heslinga (2167) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2086) 1-1Game
 Taeke Kooistra (2165) - Laura Timmerman (2095) 0-2Game
 Johan Zijlstra (1984) - Jakov Levin (2153) 0-2Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Michel Stempher (2268) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sipma (2337) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Olivier Bonnave (2103) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2148) - Rik Verboon (2086) 0-2Game
 Villem Lüüs (2142) - Evgeni Gordon (2187) 0-2Game
 Toby Hage (2186) - Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2273) - René Wijpkema (2139) 2-0Game
 Koos van Amerongen (2153) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Brion Koullen (2167) 2-0Game
 Wouter Wolff (2321) - Patrick Casaril (2118) 2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2374) - Wei Zhou (2181) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 1-1Game
 Paul Oudshoorn (2275) - Alexander Shvartsman (2432) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 0-2Game
 Round 8
 su 27-05-2018  Jingxin Cui  - Hanyi Zhang  2-0Game
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Runduo Li  2-0Game
 Didier Basset (1804) - Jose Lino (1900) 1-1Game
 Kries Kalidien (1900) - Ad Vreeswijk (1847) 1-1Game
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1869) - Xinmeng Shi  2-0Game
 Melvin Koullen (1913) - Heguanpu Qin  2-0Game
 Nico Stuurstraat (1873) - Tom Huizinga (1796) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1890) - Kees Osté (1815) 2-0Game
 Jaap Langerak (1890) - Qixuan Gao  2-0Game
 Harry Vredeveldt (1841) - Robert Croc (1900) 1-1Game
 Cyrille Lebon (1992) - Matthijs Broek (1859) 2-0Game
 Michel Guillet (1973) - Zibo Wu  1-1Game
 Acildo Cardoso  - Francesco Militello (1910) 0-2Game
 Ludmila Petrova (1909) - Tiago Neves  0-2Game
 Jan van Oosterhout (1841) - Ludwika Moczulska (1902) 1-1Game
 Shihao Zhen  - Kolman Tentser (2002) 0-2Game
 Martin Nederlof (1948) - Michel Trouet (1907) 2-0Game
 Johan Coorevits (1908) - Kor Sikkema (1955) 1-1Game
 Jean Caillaud (1917) - Peter Pippel (1995) 1-1Game
 Regis Miquel (1927) - Michal Janicki (2002) 0-2Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1946) - Jacqueline Schouten (2007) 1-1Game
 Bert Habets (2047) - Arnold Wiegersma  1-1Game
 Adriaan Groenendijk (1874) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2130) 0-2
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 2-0Game
 Dick Siegers (2010) - Martyna Lipka (1892) 1-1Game
 Karmen Kuusik (1906) - Tom Swelsen (2013) 1-1Game
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2013) - Jing Li (1921) 1-1Game
 Harry Graaskamp (2024) - Priit Lokotar (1926) 2-0Game
 Joop Roedolph (2042) - Aat Verhaar (1929) 1-1Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1937) - Pawel Suchecki (2059) 0-2Game
 Rene Estebe (2067) - Jos de Wild (1957) 1-1Game
 Jacob de Vries (2119) - Wim Koopman (1979) 2-0Game
 Angel Aniesa (1957) - Boris Plotkin (2092) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Tishkin (1978) - Bé Eggens (2127) 1-1Game
 Johan Zijlstra (1984) - Kees Romijn (2130) 0-2Game
 Wim Martin (2003) - Taeke Kooistra (2165) 1-1Game
 Andre Bercot (2185) - Raphaël Martens (2006) 1-1Game
 Daniele Berté (2146) - Daniel Rouget (2032) 1-1Game
 Luis Carvalho  (1972) - Villem Lüüs (2142) 0-2Game
 Harry de Waard (2062) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2086) - Aleksandr Surkov (2158) 1-1Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 0-2Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2118) - Anton Kosior (2177) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Evgeni Gurkov (2213) 0-2Game
 Michel Stempher (2268) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 1-1Game
 René Wijpkema (2139) - Igor Chartoriyski (2216) 2-0Game
 Brion Koullen (2167) - Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2168) - Laura Timmerman (2095) 1-1Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Olivier Bonnave (2103) 1-1Game
 Patrick Casaril (2118) - Toby Hage (2186) 0-2Game
 Kees Pippel (2222) - Jakov Levin (2153) 0-2Game
 Dmytro Marynenko (2117) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2139) - Wouter Sipma (2337) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Rik Verboon (2086) 1-1Game
 Koos van Amerongen (2153) - Paul Oudshoorn (2275) 1-1Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gordon (2187) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Yuriy Lagoda (2273) 2-0Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2374) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Wouter Wolff (2321) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 mo 28-05-2018  Xinmeng Shi  - Runduo Li  0-2
 Heguanpu Qin  - Hanyi Zhang  1-1Game
 Kees Osté (1815) - Jingxin Cui  0-2Game
 Matthijs Broek (1859) - Qixuan Gao  1-1Game
 Jose Lino (1900) - Acildo Cardoso  2-0Game
 Didier Basset (1804) - Kries Kalidien (1900) 2-0Game
 Ad Vreeswijk (1847) - Ludmila Petrova (1909) 0-2Game
 Robert Croc (1900) - Tom Huizinga (1796) 0-2Game
 Ludwika Moczulska (1902) - Harry Vredeveldt (1841) 1-1Game
 Shihao Zhen  - Jan van Oosterhout (1841) 0-2Game
 Michel Trouet (1907) - Zibo Wu  1-1Game
 Jean-Paul Raynaud (1869) - Melvin Koullen (1913) 0-2Game
 Regis Miquel (1927) - Nico Stuurstraat (1873) 1-1Game
 Simon Rompa (1845) - Michel Guillet (1973) 0-2Game
 Tiago Neves  - Leo van Vlerken (1937) 1-1Game
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Sjaam Biekram (1946) 0-2Game
 Kor Sikkema (1955) - Adriaan Groenendijk (1874) 2-0
 Angel Aniesa (1957) - Jaap Langerak (1890) 0-2Game
 Wim Koopman (1979) - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 2-0Game
 Johan Coorevits (1908) - Johan Zijlstra (1984) 1-1Game
 Cyrille Lebon (1992) - Jean Caillaud (1917) 2-0Game
 Francesco Militello (1910) - Peter Pippel (1995) 1-1Game
 Kolman Tentser (2002) - Priit Lokotar (1926) 1-1Game
 Jacqueline Schouten (2007) - Arnold Wiegersma  1-1Game
 Karmen Kuusik (1906) - Bert Habets (2047) 1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (2013) - Martyna Lipka (1892) 1-1Game
 Aat Verhaar (1929) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2013) 1-1Game
 Jing Li (1921) - Joop Roedolph (2042) 0-2Game
 Martin Nederlof (1948) - Rene Estebe (2067) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1957) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) 1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Luis Carvalho  (1972) 1-1Game
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2130) - Vladimir Tishkin (1978) 2-0Game
 Bé Eggens (2127) - Michal Janicki (2002) 1-1Game
 Taeke Kooistra (2165) - Raphaël Martens (2006) 0-2Game
 Wim Martin (2003) - Andre Bercot (2185) 0-2Game
 Igor Chartoriyski (2216) - Dick Siegers (2010) 0-2Game
 Reinout Sloot (2007) - Jacob de Vries (2119) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Daniel Rouget (2032) 1-1Game
 Kees Romijn (2130) - Harry de Waard (2062) 1-1Game
 Daniele Berté (2146) - Harry Graaskamp (2024) 2-0Game
 Pawel Suchecki (2059) - Anton Schotanus (2148) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Surkov (2158) - Irina Pashkevich (2118) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2177) - Boris Plotkin (2092) 2-0Game
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2086) - Kees Pippel (2222) 1-1Game
 Patrick Casaril (2118) - Michel Stempher (2268) 1-1Game
 Laura Timmerman (2095) - Brion Koullen (2167) 0-2Game
 Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) - Erwin Heslinga (2167) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (2273) - Villem Lüüs (2142) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Gurkov (2213) - Filip Kuczewski (2139) 1-1Game
 Waldo Aliar (2198) - René Wijpkema (2139) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Dmytro Marynenko (2117) 1-1Game
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Wei Zhou (2181) 0-2Game
 Olivier Bonnave (2103) - Gunars Zalitis (2168) 1-1Game
 Rik Verboon (2086) - Wouter Sipma (2337) 1-1Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Koos van Amerongen (2153) 2-0Game
 Jakov Levin (2153) - Paul Oudshoorn (2275) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Evgeni Gordon (2187) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Toby Hage (2186) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 0-2Game
 Wouter Wolff (2321) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2374) 0-2Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2432) - Hein Meijer (2295) 2-0Game